Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2016/17 Class Top Stock123456
HöckendorfAugsburg ...PleinfeldSendenAugsburg ...Marktober...
04.09.1608.01.1729.01.1719.02.1718.06.1725.06.17
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts2 Starter30 Starter10 Starter12 Starter23 Starter12 Starter
1SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn47501404117311821191121
2SouthGermanyMaimer, ChristianTSV 1871 Augsburg344+131+13101108113112111110
3SouthGermanyWeißenbach, Matthias343+1+1320201111051164117
4noGermanySaumsiegel, Lars332+11+14301015106141072119
5noGermanyThronberens, Tobias329+3+146001910271148113
6SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf321+8+154009112101112398
7SouthGermanyAssmann, Kevin320+1+155002695101117114
8SouthGermanyLimbeck, Mike318+2+15700211006115911218103
9noGermanyHenkel, Tobias309+9+1660025961910210111
10SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder239+70+236012031181121
11SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg238+1+2370230112111214117
12SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering230+8+2450061156115
13SouthGermanyStütz, Armin229+1+246020511631188113
14SouthGermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering228+1+24701091125116
15SouthGermanyPfister, ManfredTSG/MST Estenfeld224+4+251007114121096115
16noGermanyKöck, Matthias220+4+255010181034117
17noGermanyRausch, Daniel217+3+25800911216105
18noGermanyJarosch, Benjamin215+2+260020249751163118
19noGermanyKlos, Sebastian214+1+26100171041111011110
20SouthGermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg213+1+2620012109611517104
21noGermanyTheimer, Ralf210+3+265002010112109
22SouthGermanyStotz, Alexander205+5+2700029928113
23SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder200+5+27500229920101
24EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf121+79+35401101121
25EastGermanyEnge, AndréMSC Herrenhaide119+2+3560102119
SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team119+0+3560102119
SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg119+0+3560102119
28SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf118+1+35702021193118
29SouthGermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim116+2+3590105116
30noSwitzerlandWagner, JulienneRTZOW114+2+361007114
MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"114+0+361007114
32SouthGermanySchwab, Reinhard112+2+363009112
33SouthGermanyWörle, WalterAMSC Augsburg111+1+364010101114117
34SouthGermanySchmid, Armin108+3+3670013108
SouthGermanyKreis, Reinhard108+0+3670013108
36SouthGermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath107+1+3680014107
37SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team106+1+3690015106
38SouthGermanyStegmeier, MareikeMCC Crailsheim105+1+3700016105
39MiddleGermanyGanß, Adrian100+5+375001011121100
40SouthGermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team99+1+376002299
41MiddleGermanyRebmann, Patrick98+1+377002398
42SouthGermanyStegmeier, HerbertMCC Crailsheim94+4+381002794
43SouthGermanyFritz, LeonKinderland Racing Team93+1+382002893
44SouthGermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz91+2+38400309112109

contact