Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2016/17 Class Top Stock Group South12345
Augsburg ...PleinfeldSendenAugsburg ...Marktober...
08.01.1729.01.1719.02.1718.06.1725.06.17
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts30 Starter10 Starter12 Starter23 Starter12 Starter
1GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn4751191444117311821191121
2GermanyMaimer, ChristianTSV 1871 Augsburg344+131+1311151138113112111110
3GermanyWeißenbach, Matthias343+1+132114231111051164117
4GermanySaumsiegel, Lars332+11+1431111315106141072119
5GermanyThronberens, Tobias329+3+14611031910271148113
6GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf321+8+15410739112101112398
7GermanyAssmann, Kevin320+1+15510732695101117114
8GermanyLimbeck, Mike318+2+15710641211006115911218103
9GermanyHenkel, Tobias309+9+166103325961910210111
10GermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder239+70+23612012231181121
11GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg238+1+2371192331112111214117
12GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering230+8+245115261156115
13GermanyStütz, Armin229+1+246115231511631188113
14GermanyLaminit, HansjörgRacing Team Mering228+1+2471141291125116
15GermanyPfister, ManfredTSG/MST Estenfeld224+4+251112317114121096115
16GermanyKöck, Matthias220+4+25511012181034117
17GermanyRausch, Daniel217+3+2581092911216105
18GermanyJarosch, Benjamin215+2+260108231249751163118
19GermanyKlos, Sebastian214+1+26110731171041111011110
20GermanyRuth, PatrickMSG Günzburg213+1+2621073112109611517104
21GermanyTheimer, Ralf210+3+26510522010112109
22GermanyStotz, Alexander205+5+270103229928113
23GermanyWagenpfeil, DonaldTeam Sidewinder200+5+2751002229920101
24GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg119+81+356119112119
GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team119+0+356119112119
26GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf118+1+35711822121193118
27GermanyStegmeier, SimonMCC Crailsheim116+2+359116115116
28SwitzerlandWagner, JulienneRTZOW114+2+36111417114
GermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"114+0+36111417114
30GermanySchwab, Reinhard112+2+36311219112
31GermanyWörle, WalterAMSC Augsburg111+1+364111121101114117
32GermanyKreis, Reinhard108+3+367108113108
GermanySchmid, Armin108+0+367108113108
34GermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath107+1+368107114107
35GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team106+1+369106115106
36GermanyStegmeier, MareikeMCC Crailsheim105+1+370105116105
37GermanyGanß, Adrian100+5+375100211011121100
38GermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team99+1+3769912299
39GermanyRebmann, Patrick98+1+3779812398
40GermanyStegmeier, HerbertMCC Crailsheim94+4+3819412794
41GermanyFritz, LeonKinderland Racing Team93+1+3829312893
42GermanyAschenbrenner, Moritz91+2+3849121309112109

contact