Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2000/01 Class TW 4WD Group South12345678910111213
AugsburgMarktober...Marktredw...Marktober...LaufMarktober...HeidenheimBurghausenNördlingenDasingAlthengst...Marktober...Nördlingen
26.11.0003.12.0028.01.0111.02.0101.04.0129.04.0106.05.0113.05.0127.05.0110.06.0117.06.0124.06.0108.07.01
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts35 Starter25 Starter15 Starter35 Starter14 Starter29 Starter14 Starter14 Starter24 Starter27 Starter23 Starter24 Starter26 Starter
1GermanyBraunbart, Bruno134016818113513021802180218012004145712012962180414510105
2GermanyWaldmann, DominiqueEMC Marktoberdorf1214+126+1261521791316131613161216021805130316112002451
3GermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team1176+38+164147510226457120414511100414521802180712061253161
4GermanyVogna, RinoTeam MMR1172+4+1681471591414541456125712031618115316124511200
5GermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz1125+47+215188466120012001200120041452180
6GermanyGradl, MichaelMRSC Amberg1117+8+223140591811561253161911041457120414531614145
7GermanyMayer, Richard1057+60+283132511319685130811571205130316131611680911051301776
8GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett970+87+3701212113139291101010581156125513081151584414591107120
9GermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim960+10+38019235512002180120021801200
10GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR928+32+4121162135187218721010516801488111004145513061252451712016808115
11GermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath913+15+427152146218012002180612521802548
12GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR901+12+4391131135235410105811515845130139271208115139281151010517761296
13GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn862+39+4781231377120414531611200129618721968
14GermanyStix, Florian849+13+491106111324512257245111100168010105612591103161111001968
15GermanyKunzi, ChristianORMC Königsbrunn845+4+495106111316801680129614889110612571205130177612962645
16GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring833+12+507104911776139261251296811510105148871201392
17GermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder778+55+56297113177613922064911010105101051010523541680101052354
18GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder719+59+621901132257206419681010515841110015849110177614881872
19GermanyFalter, FlorianORMC Königsbrunn690+29+650868148815841872293616801110081158115
20GermanyBärthlein, Andreas607+83+73376912451342413921968111001392187219682064
21GermanySperr, Stefan532+75+8088961392129617761776139211100
22GermanyWagner, BenjaminORMC Königsbrunn528+4+8127572548225791102257148812961872
23GermanyZeiler, AndreasMCSS Althengstett525+3+8158826283923541488513015845130
24GermanyBögner, Oliver483+42+85797518726125158413929110
25GermanySchlee, ThomasMCC Türkheim472+11+86894591101296129626456125
26GermanyLindner, Wolfgang433+39+9071081410105911051301488
27GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn408+25+932825206420641392111001488
28GermanyGrünwald, Markus397+11+943795111008115216027421680
29GermanyGerum, AlexanderORMC Königsbrunn340+57+100068521601488177619682548
30GermanyMaimer, ChristianTSV 1871 Augsburg326+14+101482425489110111001968
31GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg317+9+102363526452160206420641584
32GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn300+17+1040506293621602936245121602257
33GermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn280+20+106056527422064225721602257
34GermanyBihler, AndreasORMC Königsbrunn261+19+1079446342425483033254823542354
35GermanyRatz, Matthias227+34+11135742742196826451872
36GermanyEngelmann, NiklasMCSS Althengstett221+6+1119111212966125
37GermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn210+11+11305342839225723542160
38GermanyKrauss, Gerhard200+10+11402001111200
39GermanyHollfelder, MarkusORMC Königsbrunn184+16+1156922158411100
40GermanyDroth, Matthias148+36+119274215842064
41GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR130+18+121065225130
42GermanyWohlgemuth, DanielMCSS Althengstett125+5+121512516125
43GermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR120+5+1220601127120
44GermanyBauer, CarstenTeam MMR100+20+124050211100
45GermanyZessner, Hans96+4+12449611296
GermanyPlaga, EricMSV Burghausen96+0+12449611296
47GermanyKrebs, Konstantin93+3+124747227422451
48GermanyGanter, Nico92+1+12489211392
49GermanyHuber, Kay-PeterMCC Marktredwitz88+4+12528811488
GermanyMayer, Andi88+0+12528811488
GermanySchlosser, Patrick88+0+12528811488
52GermanyStix, ReinhardTeam Harburgring87+1+125344230332354
53GermanyKlapper, Daniel60+27+12806012160
54GermanyFischer, Christoph57+3+12835712257
55GermanyWeber, Manuel54+3+12865412354
56GermanyWeber, Alexander39+15+13013912839
57GermanyScheja, MarekORMC Königsbrunn30+9+13103013130
GermanyHartlieb, Veit-StefanORMC Königsbrunn30+0+13103013130
59GermanyKnoll, WolfgangORMC Königsbrunn28+2+13122813228
GermanyMüller, Stefan28+0+13122813228
61GermanyWeldishofer, Daniel26+2+13142613326
Germanyvon Pritzbuer, CarstenORMC Königsbrunn26+0+13142613326
63GermanyMangold, Thomas22+4+13182213522
GermanyLerch, Michael1. MCR Zwickau22+0+13182213522

contact