Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2001/02 Class Top Stock Group East123456789101112131415
GelenauGreizZwönitzTiefenlau...PlauenReinsdorfPöhlaGelenauGreizZwönitzAnnabergZwickauChemnitzZwickauLeipzig
14.10.0128.10.0104.11.0113.01.0227.01.0210.03.0214.04.0221.04.0228.04.0205.05.0212.05.0226.05.0209.06.0216.06.0207.07.02
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts16 Starter17 Starter17 Starter5 Starter22 Starter26 Starter22 Starter20 Starter10 Starter15 Starter17 Starter23 Starter21 Starter22 Starter8 Starter
1GermanySieber, DanielTSV Gelenau2003182411121120031612180120031616125120012002180218021803161
2GermanyDietz, MichaelTSV Gelenau1734+269+269158210154316151308115316171208115712021801200513051307120120031613161
3GermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden1681+53+32216849104145120051307120218041451200316112001200
4GermanyTeichert, Stefan1. MCR Zwickau1641+40+3621492711120051304145316161252180612561251010541451200
5GermanyDittmann, DanielOelsnitz1601+40+402146181171204145911012003161513041454145414521807120
6GermanyMaurus, KaiTSV Gelenau1516+85+487138713221808115129661255130513031615130158410105414581152180
7GermanyMüller, FelixMCC Schwarzenberg1457+59+546162289414531611200414541451200316171202180
8GermanyRößler, HendrikOelsnitz1336+121+66714869513021806125218021803161513061256125
9GermanyWeiß, SebastianTSV Gelenau1210+126+7931101154101056125148851301584101051296612510105148812961776158491106125
10GermanyDrechsel, StephanieTSV Gelenau1196+14+80710912191109110101051296168010105712061256125911091101968
11GermanyWitzik, MichaelWitzik-Racing1157+39+84610511181151680712016801110013927120811511100513010105
12GermanyDrechsel, DominikTSV Gelenau1149+8+85410412171201010591101776158491109110911081151010514881392
13GermanyKlotz, FriederOlbernhau1137+12+86610311112961110041451110012968115101057120139216801488
14GermanyZiesmer, TorstenZwickau1040+97+963104310177618721110041451010516809110139251305130
15GermanyMüller, MathiasTSV Unterlind936+104+1067117281584218010105139281158115111004145
16GermanyFritsch, NicoAMS Annaberg913+23+1090831116801488168019681488148813927120225717761776
17GermanyRudolph, BenjaminTSV Gelenau751+162+12529481296111001392148881151488111001872
18GermanyDittmann, MichaelOelsnitz624+127+137978818722160129612961488206419681680
19GermanyBartels, SilkeMCC Schwarzenberg613+11+13908871110014882451111009110111002064
20GermanyEhmke, DominikTSV Gelenau541+72+14627771872196813921584187212962257
21GermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig485+56+1518121146125811531611584
22GermanyBernstein, TobiasReinsdorf477+8+15268062257177611100196816801296
23GermanyDürr, MichaelGersdorf357+120+164671513921584225720642160
24GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden288+69+17157241968206416801776
25GermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf286+2+17177242064235415841584
26GermanyLehnert, EricMSC Höckendorf238+48+17656042257264520641872
27GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf236+2+17675942160254821601968
28GermanyLerch, Michael1. MCR Zwickau204+32+1799102215847120
29GermanyHildebrand, KlausAMS Annaberg190+14+181395291101680
30GermanyKörner, MichaelMAC Greiz115+75+188811518115
GermanyWeiß, ChristophMCRT Hockenheim115+0+18885828115
32GermanyNürnberger, TobiasLeubnitz114+1+188957223542160
33GermanyKlier, Lutz1. MCR Zwickau96+18+19079611296
34GermanyIvic, PhilippMCC Schwarzenberg92+4+19119211392
GermanyLerch, Mario1. MCR Zwickau92+0+19119211392
GermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden92+0+19119211392
37GermanyVogel, AndreasColditz88+4+19158811488
38GermanyRollke, DennisColditz84+4+19198411584
39GermanyStarke, EricLugau76+8+19277611776
GermanySteinbach, AnneTeam BSE76+0+19277611776
GermanyHildebrand, Jens76+0+19277611776
42GermanyReuter, ThomasTSV Gelenau72+4+19317211872
43GermanyBaldauf, SvenTSV Gelenau64+8+19396412064
44GermanyBurkhardt, Jan1. MCR Zwickau60+4+19436012160

contact