Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2002/03 Class Gentlemen Group South1234567891011121314151617
AugsburgAugsburgAlthengst...AugsburgRohrbachAugsburgHaushamAugsburgBad BerneckNördlingenAlthengst...FreilassingAmbergNördlingenBurghausenMarktober...Nördlingen
27.10.0217.11.0208.12.0219.01.0326.01.0316.02.0302.03.0316.03.0313.04.0327.04.0311.05.0318.05.0325.05.0315.06.0329.06.0306.07.0313.07.03
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts8 Starter12 Starter11 Starter9 Starter4 Starter12 Starter6 Starter15 Starter6 Starter12 Starter6 Starter7 Starter11 Starter10 Starter11 Starter9 Starter10 Starter
1GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett20511867111112001200120012001200218031611200218012005130
2GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1855+196+1961693101215130811541452180218021801200218041451010512001200
3GermanyMichel, JürgenIG Hornets Augsburg1845+10+206168211121414541452180120041452180120041454145612521802180
4GermanyNowak, RalfBinford Racing Team1682+163+369153191161252180513012004145612541455130316121803161
5GermanySperr, Stefan1636+46+4151491911513031614145513012002180414510105811541452180
6GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder1562+74+48914271212180612571203161218061253161414512965130513010105
7GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1533+29+518139814371203161612591103161513051307120414581156125513031614145
8GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1062+471+9891182910105712010105513012969110316181157120
9GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1016+46+10351272881156125712031617120513071206125
10GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz948+68+11031354731613161111003161612591105130
11GermanyStotz, Kai-Uwe839+109+1212105881151296111008115111001488111006125
12GermanyFuchs, PetraORMC Königsbrunn730+109+13211047129661251584101059110911011100
13GermanyHyttrek, Roland725+5+1326121261110051308115414581157120
14GermanyGanzenmüller, HelmutORMC Königsbrunn532+193+15191065101059110911013928115
15GermanyKrauss, Gerhard522+10+1529174133316112003161
16GermanyPlaga, EricMSV Burghausen520+2+1531173223120071201200
17GermanyRuf, Albert475+45+15761191410105811551306125
18GermanyUnterhaslberger, JohannMSV Burghausen431+44+162014423612531614145
19GermanyEckersdorf, Klaus300+131+17511501221807120
20GermanyWeiß, RudolfBurghausen220+80+18311102712011100
GermanySiegel, JürgenORMC Königsbrunn220+0+1831110291109110
22GermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck125+95+192612516125
GermanyErnst, Horst-Reinhard125+0+192612516125
24GermanyGrünwald, Markus120+5+193112017120
25GermanyLenz, WalterTSV 1871 Augsburg115+5+193611518115
26GermanySurrer, HermannRT Pegasus110+5+194111019110
27GermanyHäpp, HaraldHambach105+5+1946531210105
28GermanySchmidt, UweMRSC Amberg100+5+1951100111100

contact