Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2002/03 Class Top Stock Group East12345678910111213141516171819
ZwickauZschopauZwönitzGreizSchwarzen...ReinsdorfPlauenLeipzigAnnabergReinsdorfGreizPöhlaGelenauGreizZwönitzAnnabergZwickauSonnebergHöckendorf
29.09.0206.10.0220.10.0227.10.0203.11.0217.11.0215.12.0212.01.0316.02.0323.02.0330.03.0306.04.0313.04.0327.04.0304.05.0318.05.0325.05.0315.06.0329.06.03
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts18 Starter16 Starter24 Starter15 Starter24 Starter27 Starter20 Starter25 Starter21 Starter27 Starter25 Starter15 Starter37 Starter18 Starter19 Starter26 Starter28 Starter26 Starter20 Starter
1GermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden208118961414312002180120031614145218012003161120012001200218041452180
2GermanyMaurus, KaiTSV Gelenau2061+20+2018751717621804145513021801200316131612180218012002180316131611200120041451200
3GermanyTeichert, Stefan1. MCR Zwickau1772+289+30916131014361253161414541456125414512001200414531616125414561251200
4GermanyDittmann, DanielOelsnitz1667+105+414152101327120316121803161218051306125218041455130414551306125
5GermanyRößler, HendrikOelsnitz1641+26+440149381151301200120041455130712031611200911051308115
6GermanyDietz, MichaelTSV Gelenau1571+70+510143813241452180712031615130612561255130414551307120101052180
7GermanyMüller, MathiasTSV Unterlind1528+43+5531396132316111100612523541010591104145712041458115218031613161
8GermanyEhrhardt, FabianRCC Dresden1426+102+6551581799110120021801010531612180218021805130
9GermanyDrechsel, DominikTSV Gelenau1376+50+705125317681151010581156125712015848115712051301296111001010531619110196871204145
10GermanyDrechsel, StephanieTSV Gelenau1305+71+77611941761392513091105130129619681010513929110911051301584414571201010516809110
11GermanyKlotz, FriederOlbernhau1301+4+780118116512966125101051010591106125111001680168091101392911061253161101057120
12GermanyWeiß, SebastianTSV Gelenau1275+26+80611611110105811510105414591107120111006125811591106125
13GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden1237+38+844112118713921776111002064235415841584811514888115513011100612581157120911018728115
14GermanyStreit, TonyMSC Höckendorf1212+25+8691102132148813922064612511100148871201488811510105513015843161
15GermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden1155+57+926105165148812969110158471201776111007120177617766125129612961296129611100
16GermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt1103+52+97810014314888115187281151680111008115101051392139216801010519681296
17GermanyLerch, Michael1. MCR Zwickau1083+20+99898154101059110111009110187214889110168015841296148827421110013922064
18GermanyBernstein, TobiasReinsdorf986+97+1095901541776712021607120187220641680158420642548111002451148891101872
19GermanyDittmann, MichaelOelsnitz976+10+11058912116801488101058115139211100225717761968129617761680
20GermanyOehmichen, AlexanderVogel Modellsport949+27+11328613219681296139216801296129614881968196813922064216010105
21GermanyEhmke, DominikTSV Gelenau779+170+13028791392196812961680811520641110014881776
22GermanyBurkhardt, Jan1. MCR Zwickau753+26+132875101584129615841392216017761872158422572548
23GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf730+23+1351661322451148821602645254817762451216033261776168021601680
24GermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt710+20+137165121245121602548206412962645187212962548264523541776
25GermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt682+28+1399621322451274220642160187227422354139232281680168026452742
26GermanyMüller, AndreasTSV Unterlind637+45+1444127115612571201200111001392
27GermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig617+20+1464103168115216051301392111007120
28GermanyFritsch, NicoAMS Annaberg404+213+167781514881392187221601392
29GermanyJaeckel, RonnyVogel Modellsport347+57+173469522571968187212962354
30GermanyBartels, SilkeMCC Schwarzenberg323+24+1758814206411100101052354
31GermanyDürr, MichaelGersdorf289+34+17927241680225717761776
32GermanyLehnert, EricMSC Höckendorf277+12+180455522572451235424512064
33GermanyZimmermann, FlorianSonneberg237+40+1844793225714881392
34GermanyBaldauf, SvenTSV Gelenau232+5+1849773158418721776
35GermanySzpetecki, StevenMSC Zwönitz227+5+1854763148814882451
36GermanyLiermann, PhillipTSV Gelenau207+20+1874693283915841584
37GermanyEinicke, TimWeimar204+3+18775142257264523542548
38GermanyBellmann, JörgMSC Höckendorf176+28+190588214881488
39GermanyBöhm, PatrickTSV Gelenau174+2+1907583254818722354
GermanyBadstübner, VolkerMSC Sachsenring174+0+1907583235425481872
41GermanyMeyer, RobertMCC Schwarzenberg172+2+190986281152257
GermanyCaroli, SteveAMC Annaberg172+0+1909573206429361872
43GermanyKroh, OliverRCC Dresden170+2+1911573196831301872
44GermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf164+6+191782216801584
45GermanyWeiße, MartinGelenau158+6+1923533352217762160
46GermanyNoffke, FalkZwickau152+6+192976215841968
GermanyReuter, SebastianTSV Gelenau152+0+1929513196830332451
48GermanyMaul, EricMSC Höckendorf130+22+1951130115130
49GermanyMüller, AndreasTSV Gelenau120+10+196112017120
50GermanyZiesmer, TorstenZwickau100+20+1981100111100
51GermanyDiefenbach, MatthiasMBC Goldstein84+16+19978411584
GermanyWinter, PatrickMCC Schwarzenberg84+0+19978411584
GermanyOehme, AndréMSC Höckendorf84+0+19978411584
54GermanyHaase, MichaelTSV Gelenau77+7+200439236202257
55GermanyReinhold, PaulOlbernhau72+5+20097211872
56GermanyKoch, JoachimSonneberg68+4+20136811968
GermanyBirckigt, DavidMSC Höckendorf68+0+20136811968
58GermanyHäpp, MarcHambach64+4+20176412064
59GermanyPagel, MartinMAC Greiz57+7+20245712257
60GermanySteiner, TomSonneberg51+6+20305112451
61GermanyEppner, RobertKSSV Weimar45+6+20364512645
62GermanyTittmann, OswinReinsdorf39+6+20423912839
63GermanyNoffke, TomZwickau24+15+20572413424

contact