Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2003/04 Class GT1 Group East1234567891011121314151617181920
ZwickauGelenauGreizZwönitzAnnabergReinsdorfPlauenLeipzigMunzigReinsdorfAnnabergGreizPöhlaPöhlaGelenauZwickauLeipzigSonnebergHöckendorfBurgstädt
05.10.0312.10.0326.10.0301.11.0309.11.0316.11.0314.12.0311.01.0418.01.0415.02.0407.03.0428.03.0404.04.0402.05.0416.05.0413.06.0420.06.0427.06.0404.07.0411.07.04
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter19 Starter17 Starter16 Starter12 Starter27 Starter16 Starter13 Starter9 Starter20 Starter13 Starter12 Starter12 Starter11 Starter12 Starter10 Starter2 Starter9 Starter11 Starter3 Starter
1GermanyMüller, AndreasTSV Gelenau219018341212218012002180218021802180218012002180513012001200
2GermanyEhrhardt, FabianRCC Dresden1787+403+403179310101200218031611200414521802180218031611200
3GermanySieber, DanielTSV Gelenau1600+187+59020088812001200120012001200120012001200
4GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1517+83+673126416415841392911022571488612531611110031611110010105101055130811521806125
5GermanyZiesmer, TorstenZwickau1405+112+785117412196851301296168051308115612591103161414571206125
6GermanyMächold, SörenKSSV Weimar1375+30+81511521647120148891108115187212968115712013929110101055130111001010581155130
7GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united1325+50+86513315106125196813921200513041456125811541452180
8GermanyEinicke, TimWeimar1306+19+88410911421680148812962160139210105811520641010581159110911021809110
9GermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig1301+5+889145269120013922180712014883161513012005130
10GermanyFritsch, HeinzAMS Annaberg1235+66+9551243109110712061255130158441451296712061252180
11GermanyGebert, MarcelKSSV Weimar1209+26+9811011649110177616801110026451584129691101968139212961110091101296911010105
12GermanyBeil, Jörg1. MCR Zwickau1182+27+100813149513081159110316161253161513061256125
GermanyMüller, FelixMCC Schwarzenberg1182+0+1008148168712031611010541454145316141451200
14GermanyKrause, JörgGera1141+41+1049104111811515847120177611100712051301584129671201296
15GermanyEhlert, Andreas1. MCR Zwickau1021+120+11691133910105129611100513041451680513061259110
16GermanyPauling, ErikRCCR Munzig979+42+12111401379110218014887120712012003161
17GermanyLerch, Mario1. MCR Zwickau896+83+1294100195130187213922742911011100712081158115
18GermanyDietz, MichaelTSV Gelenau860+36+1330123172180612510105101056125811510105
19GermanyZwingenberger, StefanTSV Gelenau726+134+14641455541454145513041453161
20GermanyMaurus, KaiTSV Gelenau717+9+14731434541453161513031617120
21GermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden615+102+157512325414591104145101059110
22GermanyBunar, ErikDresden466+149+172415523316161252180
23GermanyKaden, MatthiasMCC Schwarzenberg414+52+1776104410105148812966125
24GermanyFilber, Patrick1. MCR Zwickau409+5+17818251584254818721010511100
25GermanyKöhler, UweWerdau405+4+17851011431611110020641680
26GermanyBeckhold, MartinMoritzburg315+90+1875105311100811511100
27GermanyMeyer, RobertMCC Schwarzenberg306+9+18841532231614145
28GermanyHilbert, CarstenTSV Gelenau300+6+189010031110016807120
29GermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau291+9+18999731776111008115
30GermanyOehme, UweMSC Höckendorf245+46+1945123261257120
31GermanyHoffmann, Andreas1. MCR Zwickau212+33+1978106213927120
32GermanyPannwitz, MarcusPamodi-Racing180+32+2010305662180
33GermanyLerch, Michael1. MCR Zwickau176+4+201488261252451
34GermanyFriedrich, PeterTeam TTC161+15+2029161113161
GermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt161+0+2029161113161
36GermanyKolozek, Lars1. MCR Zwickau150+11+204075212962354
37GermanyBarthel, AlexanderMSC Zwönitz145+5+2045145114145
GermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR145+0+204536244145
39GermanyButz, Bastian120+25+20703047120
40GermanyTeichert, Thomas1. MCR Zwickau115+5+207511518115
GermanyNäthe, OliverRCCT Münden115+0+20755828115
GermanyLöper, TimMSC Höckendorf115+0+207511518115
43GermanyHebisch, Christian105+10+2085105110105
44GermanyTeichert, Andreas1. MCR Zwickau76+29+21147611776

contact