TEC | Top Stock | East | 2003/04
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2003/04 Class Top Stock Group East1234567891011121314151617181920
ZwickauGelenauGreizZwönitzAnnabergReinsdorfPlauenLeipzigMunzigReinsdorfAnnabergGreizPöhlaPöhlaGelenauZwickauLeipzigSonnebergHöckendorfBurgstädt
05.10.0312.10.0326.10.0301.11.0309.11.0316.11.0314.12.0311.01.0418.01.0415.02.0407.03.0428.03.0404.04.0402.05.0416.05.0413.06.0420.06.0427.06.0404.07.0411.07.04
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter30 Starter13 Starter20 Starter23 Starter26 Starter17 Starter9 Starter15 Starter22 Starter26 Starter15 Starter20 Starter25 Starter28 Starter24 Starter11 Starter20 Starter14 Starter9 Starter
1GermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden2321193101212316112001200120012001200120012001200218012002180
2GermanyStreit, TonyMSC Höckendorf1861+460+46015529142218061255130316151307120218051302180101056125811512001200
3GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden1671+190+650139618613926125101051110013922180316181151110041451010561251110071204145612521804145
4GermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden1647+24+674137714231611296316161259110414551305130148871208115612521804145
5GermanyMaurus, KaiTSV Gelenau1607+40+714179399120021802180218031611200414512003161
6GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1596+11+7251331616410105712051301296101051200811510105101057120712071204145513031615130
7GermanyMeyer, RobertMCC Schwarzenberg1592+4+72913361291101110011100811521804145414571203161316191104145
8GermanyBernstein, TobiasReinsdorf1556+36+765130141424145264520648115316161259110120081151010516801110021807120
9GermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt1537+19+78412861755130111005130811591106125111005130911061259110158413925130911031613161
10GermanyDittmann, DanielOelsnitz1500+37+821125612911041457120218071201776316141455130316115841968
11GermanyDrechsel, DominikTSV Gelenau1491+9+830124312811521806125811571206125414551301296811581159110
12GermanyMüller, MathiasTSV Unterlind1410+81+91117637812004145218061252180218012001200
13GermanyEhmke, DominikTSV Gelenau1242+168+1079124410712010105414541453161129661259110513010105
14GermanyDrechsel, StephanieTSV Gelenau1226+16+10951023125130414591101392168012968115316111100206422571776
15GermanyFritsch, NicoAMS Annaberg1122+104+119911221015848115148819681392414511100612521806125
16GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1088+34+12339111223541110016801488101051680196814881296158481155130
17GermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt1044+44+1277871648115293612961776235423548115158422572645911018722160216015848115
18GermanyHeydenreich, FrankMRC Meiningen1032+12+12898616428391010520642160216091101110018722064111001968235422571010512961488
19GermanyScholtyssek, StefanMSC Höckendorf848+184+1473851013921968216017761488148820648115139210105
20GermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf786+62+153587915848115196823541872196811100111006125
21GermanyGreiner-Adam, Tom1. MCR Zwickau737+49+1584829712022571968158414881776129617761872
22GermanyBuchheim, KevinMCSS Althengstett736+1+1585921815842354139216801296168051307120
23GermanyEhrhardt, FabianRCC Dresden702+34+16191761441200316131612180
24GermanySzpetecki, StevenMSC Zwönitz680+22+164185820641392148825481296712016801392
25GermanyBurkhardt, Jan1. MCR Zwickau527+153+1794886612521609110177615841872
26GermanyLiermann, PhillipTSV Gelenau476+51+18457961872168015841872111001968
27GermanyDittmann, MichaelOelsnitz460+16+186192514887120158414881680
28GermanyHoffmann, MartinMCC Schwarzenberg449+11+1872905177612961776101051296
29GermanyBöhm, PatrickTSV Gelenau448+1+1873756254818721872139218721392
30GermanyEppner, RobertKSSV Weimar423+25+1898716712022572548274220641392
31GermanySchier, AlexanderRCC Dresden391+32+1930656148825481392206421602839
32GermanyHeydenreich, MaxMRC Meiningen323+68+199881424511110017761296
33GermanyPeters, TinoGera299+24+2022100135130206410105
34GermanyCaroli, SteveAMC Annaberg295+4+20267441584129624512064
35GermanyWeißgerber, Patrick243+52+20786141584225725482354
36GermanyWagner, Toni1. VMSC Plauen240+3+2081803139214882160
37GermanyLerch, Mario1. MCR Zwickau233+7+20881171214884145
38GermanyReuter, SebastianTSV Gelenau225+8+2096753245120649110
39GermanyBeil, Jörg1. MCR Zwickau223+2+2098743245117761296
40GermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen202+21+2119101291101392
41GermanyBaldauf, SvenTSV Gelenau199+3+2122663168019682451
42GermanyBellmann, JörgMSC Höckendorf170+29+215185226456125
43GermanyOberender, DannySumbacher Racing Team161+9+2160161113161
44GermanyMaul, EricMSC Höckendorf137+24+218469222571680
45GermanyHörl, Dominic1. VMSC Plauen130+7+2191130115130
46GermanyGiering, Martin125+5+219631146125
47GermanyMaaser, RonnyTeam TTC120+5+220112017120
GermanyMüller, AndreasTSV Unterlind120+0+220112017120
49GermanyOehme, AndréMSC Höckendorf110+10+221111019110
GermanySchumann, PhilippRacing Center Leipzig110+0+221111019110
GermanyLöper, TimMSC Höckendorf110+0+221111019110
52GermanyTeichert, Stefan1. MCR Zwickau105+5+2216105110105
GermanyWeiß, BenediktMSV Burghausen105+0+22168914110105
54GermanyMichaelis, MartinRCC Dresden88+17+22338811488
55GermanySteiner, TomSonneberg80+8+22418011680
56GermanyFetzer, Kai1. VMSC Plauen76+4+22457611776
57GermanyHaase, Danny1. MCR Zwickau72+4+22497211872
58GermanyOehmichen, AlexanderVogel Modellsport68+4+22536811968
59GermanyTittmann, OswinReinsdorf57+11+22645712257
60GermanyLehnert, EricMSC Höckendorf51+6+22705112451
61GermanyThamm, Stephan1. MCR Zwickau45+6+22764512645
62GermanyWeiße, MartinGelenau42+3+22794212742
63GermanyHaase, MichaelTSV Gelenau33+9+22883313033

contact