Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2004/05 Class Gentlemen Group East1234567891011121314151617
GelenauReinsdorfAnnabergPlauenLeipzigSchwarzen...HöckendorfLeipzigPlauenAnnabergGelenauHöckendorfSonnebergBurgstädtZwickauAnnabergHöckendorf
17.10.0424.10.0421.11.0428.11.0405.12.0416.01.0523.01.0513.02.0506.03.0513.03.0510.04.0524.04.0515.05.0522.05.0505.06.0519.06.0526.06.05
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts13 Starter12 Starter10 Starter13 Starter11 Starter13 Starter9 Starter9 Starter7 Starter7 Starter10 Starter8 Starter6 Starter9 Starter7 Starter7 Starter11 Starter
1GermanyKrause, JörgGera214817941212218041452180316121801200316121801200120031611200
2GermanyKlier, Lutz1. MCR Zwickau2101+47+471917111112001200316112001200120021802180120012002180
3GermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf1602+499+5461346127120129681151110061255130218021803161414551307120
4GermanyGreiner-Adam, Ingo1. MCR Zwickau1581+21+567132713111100612551301392513081153161712051308115513021804145
5GermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1540+41+608128417512968115612591109110129681154145612561257120513041457120712041456125
6GermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf1532+8+616153181010105218031614145414512003161414521809110
7GermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz1327+205+821121211612571201296111007120612571207120911051303161
8GermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau1287+40+86114379513041459110513031616125316141452180
9GermanyOehmichen, ThomasVogel Modellsport1213+74+9351355910105316110105712031614145612551303161
10GermanyFischer, UweTSV Gelenau1030+183+1118129138911091101110051306125612512005130
11GermanyDittmann, KnutOelsnitz910+120+123811488115911071206125811510105811510105
12GermanyTeichert, Andreas1. MCR Zwickau869+41+12791091813921110010105101051392712051306125
13GermanyZiesmer, TorstenZwickau721+148+14271801443161218021801200
14GermanyFritsch, HeinzAMS Annaberg681+40+14671702343161120012007120
15GermanySieber, UweTSV Gelenau535+146+1613134345130414581154145
16GermanySchulte, Peter1. VMSC Plauen506+29+1642169133414512003161
17GermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf455+51+169311449110712091108115
18GermanyWeiß, BerndKirchberg330+125+1818110310105612511100
19GermanyHörl, Thomas1. VMSC Plauen325+5+18231632221804145
20GermanyKoch, JoachimSonneberg295+30+1853741421808115
21GermanySchlag, JörgEMC Leipzig255+40+18931281241459110
22GermanyGräfe, Andreas130+125+2018130115130
GermanyBalthasar, LutzAMS Annaberg130+0+2018130115130
24GermanyGeorgi, René125+5+202312516125
GermanyRiemer, SteffenRacing Center Leipzig125+0+202312516125
26GermanyWolf, HelmutMylau120+5+202812017120
27GermanyBrömme, ClausRacing Center Leipzig115+5+203311518115

contact