Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2004/05 Class Top Stock Group East1234567891011121314151617
GelenauReinsdorfAnnabergPlauenLeipzigSchwarzen...HöckendorfLeipzigPlauenAnnabergGelenauHöckendorfSonnebergBurgstädtZwickauAnnabergHöckendorf
17.10.0424.10.0421.11.0428.11.0405.12.0416.01.0523.01.0513.02.0506.03.0513.03.0510.04.0524.04.0515.05.0522.05.0505.06.0519.06.0526.06.05
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts34 Starter30 Starter23 Starter22 Starter22 Starter23 Starter25 Starter18 Starter15 Starter17 Starter26 Starter17 Starter17 Starter18 Starter21 Starter20 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden22461877121311200120012007120120031612180218021801200120041451200
2GermanyStreit, TonyMSC Höckendorf2117+129+12917641212218031611200120021801200120041455130218031612180
3GermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden1895+222+351158112175111001010510105111004145316141453161316151303161218041453161612541451200
4GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden1786+109+4601491917571205130513061252180811571202180414541454145316171201200911091106125
5GermanyBernstein, TobiasReinsdorf1502+284+744137711811541457120316110105414591105130218031615130
6GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1419+83+827118112811515846125911015846125612561258115612561253161
7GermanyMüller, MathiasTSV Unterlind1357+62+88917028841452180316121801200513031611200
8GermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt1350+7+896123311612571205130911081158115612541451110071204145
9GermanyEhmke, DominikTSV Gelenau1327+23+9191335101296168021805130811541453161712071202180
10GermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf1316+11+93011021421776148891101488612512965130911081151392101051010591105130
11GermanyGreiner-Adam, Tom1. MCR Zwickau1097+219+114991122160148815849110168015841488811517761392111007120
12GermanyLerch, Mario1. MCR Zwickau1060+37+1186118299110911081155130101055130612561259110
13GermanyStenzel, RobertoRCC Dresden1053+7+11939611245113921584168011100101051296712081151010510105
14GermanyScholtyssek, StefanMSC Höckendorf1046+7+12008713122572354158416801010518721968139291101584148812969110
15GermanyHeydenreich, FrankMRC Meiningen1036+10+121086131148818721296177612961392177611100158418721110017761680
16GermanyHeydenreich, MaxMRC Meiningen1012+24+1234841142283928391776187213921968235412961110019685130158414881584
17GermanySchier, AlexanderRCC Dresden933+79+13137813127422257206422571392168023541680158414881584148810105
18GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf886+47+136089102548168011100111002064158416809110101058115
19GermanyStöpel, MartinMSC Höckendorf777+109+146971113130225722572160216016801010520641110018721392
20GermanyOberender, DannySumbacher Racing Team657+120+15891313551304145139291102180
21GermanyBuchheim, KevinMCSS Althengstett601+56+1645100610105139281151010512961488
22GermanyGust, SaschaRCC Dresden598+3+164860103228264520642160216025481776158417762257
23GermanyPöttrich, PhilAMC Burgstädt577+21+166982718722064177617761010514881296
24GermanyResch, NiggyMCC Schwarzenberg499+78+1747836139224511776139212961392
25GermanyMeyer, RobertMCC Schwarzenberg484+15+1762971534244145168071208115
26GermanyTeichert, Stefan1. MCR Zwickau446+38+18001121411100712012965130
27GermanyFritsch, NicoAMS Annaberg435+11+18111094111001110071208115
28GermanyDrechsel, DominikTSV Gelenau391+44+1855130136125316110105
29GermanyMaurus, KaiTSV Gelenau341+50+19051712231612180
30GermanyBeil, Jörg1. MCR Zwickau335+6+191111231110071208115
31GermanyBurkhardt, Jan1. MCR Zwickau321+14+192510731296612511100
32GermanyPöttrich, HeikoAMC Burgstädt313+8+1933526332629361968225723541872
33GermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen302+11+194410113158414885130
34GermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf297+5+19497441872264513921488
35GermanyWeißgerber, Patrick282+15+196456530331968225721602064
36GermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt276+6+19706942936148816801872
37GermanyWagner, Toni1. VMSC Plauen258+18+1988863274212967120
38GermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf247+11+19998232451111001296
39GermanyBergholz, ChristopherRacing Center Leipzig240+7+2006120261258115
40GermanyCaroli, SteveAMC Annaberg202+38+2044673216023541488
GermanyTittmann, OswinReinsdorf202+0+2044673235419681680
42GermanySieber, DanielTSV Gelenau200+2+20462001111200
GermanyDietz, MichaelTSV Gelenau200+0+20462001111200
GermanyMeyer, ThomasAMC Burgstädt200+0+2046673177621602064
45GermanyMüller, KevynAMC Annaberg181+19+2065603264521601776
46GermanyFinke, MarcusRCC Dresden180+1+2066603254825481584
47GermanyHilbert, MoritzTSV Gelenau172+8+207486217761296
48GermanyMainhardt, Eric164+8+208282212961968
GermanyKoch, JoachimSonneberg164+0+208255313921872
50GermanySchumann, PhilippRacing Center Leipzig160+4+208680220641296
51GermanyLiermann, PhillipTSV Gelenau144+16+210272219681776
52GermanyRößler, HendrikOelsnitz120+24+212612017120
53GermanyBöhm, PatrickTSV Gelenau115+5+213158224512064
54GermanyKlieber, MichaelRacing Center Leipzig110+5+213611019110
55GermanyHörl, Dominic1. VMSC Plauen92+18+21549211392
GermanyBellmann, JörgMSC Höckendorf92+0+21549211392
57GermanyStark, Franz1. VMSC Plauen88+4+21588811488
GermanyResch, MichaelSonneberg88+0+21588811488
59GermanyHaase, Danny1. MCR Zwickau80+8+21668011680
GermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg80+0+21664021680
61GermanyBaldauf, SvenTSV Gelenau72+8+21747211872
62GermanyFetzer, Kai1. VMSC Plauen68+4+21786811968
GermanyTwalbeh, AndréZwickau68+0+21786811968
64GermanyDrechsel, StephanieTSV Gelenau64+4+21826412064
65GermanyZimmermann, PaulKSSV Weimar54+10+21925412354
66GermanyLerch, Michael1. MCR Zwickau33+21+22133313033

contact