Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2004/05 Class Top Stock Group South123456789101112131415161718192021
LaufNiederfül...FreilassingRosenheimAichachLaufKulmbachRosenheimFreilassingErlangenNördlingenFreilassingRosenheimAmbergBurghausenFreilassingHarburgringMarktober...Bad BerneckEbermergenFreilassing
24.10.0412.11.0421.11.0429.01.0513.02.0527.02.0506.03.0513.03.0527.03.0503.04.0517.04.0524.04.0508.05.0522.05.0529.05.0505.06.0511.06.0519.06.0526.06.0503.07.0510.07.05
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts18 Starter7 Starter12 Starter13 Starter14 Starter7 Starter8 Starter17 Starter10 Starter12 Starter20 Starter12 Starter10 Starter12 Starter9 Starter9 Starter20 Starter11 Starter14 Starter19 Starter6 Starter
1GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering176614737129110120012001200513061257120218051301110091103161
2GermanySegmüller, Josef1691+75+7516948108115120031615130612521801200120012002180
3GermanyFlorath, Patrick1526+165+2401532610101053161612541451200218010105120061252180
4GermanyMichel, JürgenIG Hornets Augsburg1473+53+29313461171205130612551303161811551302180316112966125
5GermanyPeter, StefanBurghausen1427+46+33915999316141454145316121802180513021804145
6GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1362+65+40417017821807120218021801200316131612180
7GermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim1282+80+4841833772180120031611200218012003161
8GermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR1078+204+6881356814884145513021804145414515843161
9GermanyIlmberger, Markus1055+23+7111061071201296168091101488111007120712012966125
10GermanyNittbaur, MaximinTemposünder Aichach1033+22+733103110111001488158416808115612517768115101054145
11GermanyGanzenmüller, DanielORMC Königsbrunn982+51+7849810168081151010591101488111009110148891101776
12GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team918+64+84815366316141454145414531613161
13AustriaKals, PatrikPSV Salzburg886+32+88017725521801200316141451200
14GermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck843+43+92310518196861258115513091108115168011100
15GermanySedlacek, David836+7+9301192717767120612541456125111004145
16GermanyBischoff, FelixRCC Heidenheim800+36+9662004441200120012001200
17GermanyPetras, DanielKinderland Racing Team771+29+99512936612591103161513081155130
18GermanyBecker, DanielMP Race Team755+16+101112636712061255130712051305130
19GermanyGoller, Ferdinand595+160+1171119254145111001110051307120
20GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team590+5+1176118159110101051010561254145
21GermanyBecker, Christian588+2+117898617761010512961010512969110
22GermanyKlein, Bernd571+17+1195114571208115129681156125
23GermanyKlein, Markus552+19+1214110513927120811591108115
24GermanyPfister, Marc526+26+1240886139219689110196871201968
25GermanyEwerhart, Gregor494+32+1272124241392218051301392
26GermanyGaksch, Tim456+38+1310915177610105187281151488
27GermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg432+24+13341081410105612551301872
28GermanyGanzenmüller, HelmutORMC Königsbrunn416+16+135010441584139271207120
29GermanyHössle, WolfgangTemposünder Aichach396+20+1370132231010531615130
30GermanyKühnel, MatthiasMAC Lauf380+16+138619012212002180
31GermanyBenning, Silvia372+8+13949341296187271201584
32GermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR366+6+140092491101110020641392
33GermanySchilling, FrankTeam Harburgring345+21+1421115139110101055130
34GermanyHaas, JochenMAC Lauf341+4+14251712231612180
35GermanyScholz, PhilippRacing Team Seigert270+71+14961351241456125
36GermanyTischer, Matthias240+30+1526120281156125
37GermanyRumpel, Marcel230+10+15361152612510105
38GermanyGinzel, Klaus225+5+1541113291108115
39GermanyBukmakowski, Olaf216+9+1550108271201296
40GermanyRumpel, Daniel212+4+1554106271201392
41GermanyAmberger, MichaelGFC Donath200+12+156610021110011100
42GermanyKlaus, MartinTeam Sidewinder180+20+1586180112180
43GermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg168+12+159884214881680
44GermanyGahn, ChristianMCT Kulmbach161+7+1605161113161
45GermanyWimmer, Andreas145+16+1621145114145
GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett145+0+1621145114145
GermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring145+0+1621145114145
48GermanyWenzel, ThomasMAC Lauf130+15+1636130115130
GermanyHarlander, Thomas130+0+1636130115130
50GermanySeeburger, Jürgen125+5+164112516125
51GermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg120+5+16466027120
52GermanySchmelzer, Alexander115+5+165111518115
GermanySchober, Jürgen115+0+165111518115
GermanyBaumkötter, MalteTeam GM-Racing115+0+165111518115
GermanyStallbauer, MichaelMSV Burghausen115+0+165111518115
56GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn110+5+165611019110
GermanyGossert, Jannik110+0+165611019110
58GermanySchleindl, Patrick105+5+1661105110105
GermanyHable, Tobias105+0+1661105110105
60GermanyKoch, JoachimSonneberg100+5+166633311100
GermanyThum, Christian100+0+1666100111100
62GermanyRömmelmeier, Christoph96+4+16709611296
GermanyJungwirth, Jens96+0+16709611296
GermanyHyttrek, Iris96+0+16709611296
GermanyGaipel, André96+0+16709611296
GermanyGruber, Tom96+0+16709611296
67GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR92+4+16749211392
GermanyGaipel, René92+0+16749211392
GermanyHolzapfel, Harry92+0+16749211392
70GermanyKröner, Christian84+8+16828411584
71GermanyGrabmeier, Andreas72+12+16947211872
72GermanyWünsch, Daniel64+8+17026412064

contact