Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2005/06 Class Gentlemen Group South1234567891011121314151617181920
FreilassingRosenheimKulmbachHeidenheimFreilassingErlangenRödentalAichachWeilRosenheimKorntalRosenheimRödentalNördlingenBad BerneckWeichsBurghausenAmbergErlangenStadtbergen
02.10.0516.10.0530.10.0513.11.0527.11.0511.12.0508.01.0622.01.0605.02.0619.02.0619.03.0602.04.0623.04.0607.05.0614.05.0621.05.0611.06.0618.06.0625.06.0602.07.06
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Starts12 Starter12 Starter12 Starter15 Starter12 Starter15 Starter12 Starter15 Starter5 Starter13 Starter9 Starter15 Starter11 Starter13 Starter7 Starter15 Starter7 Starter9 Starter10 Starter13 Starter
1GermanyUnterhaslberger, JohannMSV Burghausen259017351415120021801200316121802180513031613161316131611200120012008115
2GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR2102+488+488150111431616125612521802180513041458115218041452180513031614145
3GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1888+214+702135101431614145513041453161513051306125513071209110513031619110
4GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder1724+164+866123314911071201110091107120612581154145712021801584414561256125
5GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1617+107+973135712911081158115414571206125414531615130414541453161
6GermanyWeiß, RudolfBurghausen1602+15+9881071561251110081151010571201392101051488111007120129612966125911010105
7GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team1450+152+1140121512811551305130111005130414551306125111006125712011100
8GermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim1400+50+11902007771200120012001200120012001200
9GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett1340+60+12501914772180120012001200218021801200
10GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1315+25+12751202116125513061256125111001010561258115811551307120
11GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1265+50+132510511251301010510105129691101488911012968115111001010510105
12GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf1237+28+1353124210101058115316171208115101059110612531617120
13GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1121+116+1469140148218081157120120010105316191105130
14GermanyScheuenpflug, PeterMSC Osterhofen1101+20+1489184266120031612180120021802180
15GermanyFuchs, PetraORMC Königsbrunn1049+52+154195111296148810105158415841392139213921110071201296
16GermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck862+187+1728108181110012961110091101296513081158115
17GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring781+81+18091564581154145218031612180
18GermanyCermak, BirgittORMC Königsbrunn650+131+19409371584129613929110158413921392
19GermanyStallbauer, NorbertBurghausen625+25+1965156342180414571202180
20GermanySperr, Stefan612+13+1978153444145316141453161
21GermanyKoch, JoachimSonneberg600+12+19908671296911091101296111001488
GermanyNowak, RalfBinford Racing Team600+0+1990150442180414541455130
23GermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen536+64+2054107510105129610105612510105
24GermanyLedwolorz, Thomas325+211+226516311261251200
25GermanyHäpp, MichaelHambach240+85+2350120271207120
26GermanyGruber, Tom220+20+23701102712011100
GermanyBukmakowski, Olaf220+0+2370110291109110
28GermanyTischer, Matthias207+13+2383104213928115
29GermanyAmberger, MaximilianGFC Donath196+11+2394982111001296
30GermanyRöhrich, Horst161+35+2429161113161
31GermanyReiser, Markus145+16+2445145114145
GermanyTreusch, Jochen145+0+2445145114145
33GermanyKöhler, UweWerdau130+15+246011310125130
34GermanyHäpp, HaraldHambach125+5+246512516125
35GermanyLengenfelder, LotharSpVgg Erlangen120+5+247012017120
GermanyTreusch, Thomas120+0+247012017120
37GermanyMegner, Walter110+10+248011019110
38GermanyKrämer, Manfred88+22+25028811488

contact