Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2005/06 Class GT2 Group Middle12345678910111213141516
LahntalGrossauheimIdar-Ober...Rüsselshe...LahntalRüsselshe...GrossauheimMorschheimNeuwiedGoldsteinIdar-Ober...RüsselheimLahntalIdar-Ober...SinzigEppelheim
30.10.0513.11.0511.12.0508.01.0622.01.0605.02.0619.02.0605.03.0619.03.0602.04.0623.04.0607.05.0621.05.0611.06.0625.06.0602.07.06
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts14 Starter20 Starter10 Starter13 Starter13 Starter13 Starter16 Starter16 Starter13 Starter11 Starter10 Starter9 Starter9 Starter12 Starter7 Starter3 Starter
1GermanySakaguchi, DaiTS Grossauheim217118151212414541451200316121802180218012001200120021801200
2GermanyKiesewetter, MichaelDJK Andernach2113+58+581763121312180316121802180316112003161218012002180811512005130
3GermanyStill, SteffenDJK Andernach1773+340+3981612101131616125120031614145513031611200218051302180
4GermanyKoch, DanielMBC Goldstein1711+62+460143813110105612571206125414551304145218051303161612541452180
5GermanyKemmer, PatrickMAC Idar-Oberstein1643+68+52813714153612512968115811561258115911061256125316131619110811531611200
6GermanyKeding, MatthiasMBC Goldstein1521+122+6501273142811561259110101059110129671207120316161254145612541457120
7GermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll1482+39+689124513113921110041454145139212967120148881154145911031613161
8GermanyTimmer, AlexanderAMSC Herne1480+2+691123414271201392513061257120811591108115139251305130712041457120
9GermanyKemmer, NilsMAC Idar-Oberstein1053+427+111811739101053161811551301392111005130811510105
10GermanySchumacher, DanielDJK Andernach1006+47+1165144678115513041455130316121804145
11GermanyHahn, BorisVfR Rüsselsheim936+70+12351049148871201110011100139211100129681156125
12GermanyKemmer, FlorianMAC Idar-Oberstein671+265+15009671584101051392129610105158410105
13GermanyLeinburger, SteffenTS Grossauheim560+111+1611187133218021801200
14GermanyMarburger, JensMRC Grossauheim450+110+1721113410105811571209110
15GermanyFranz, DominicMRC Grossauheim438+12+1733110141488911091105130
16GermanyWischnewski, DirkMSC Kirchhain400+38+177120022212001200
17GermanySchula, ThomasModellfreunde-Rheinhessen352+48+1819441817761110016801296
18GermanyJost, David290+62+1881973158491101296
19GermanyLotz, OliverModellfreunde-Rheinhessen289+1+18829631010520647120
20SwitzerlandMeister, DarcoWarp 7275+14+18961382251304145
21GermanySchmitz, Maximilian250+25+19211251251307120
22SwitzerlandWyss, Pascal205+45+1966103216806125
23GermanyVölker, RonaldMBC Goldstein200+5+19712001111200
GermanyGassauer, PatrickWMC Wiesbaden200+0+19712001111200
25GermanyDouglas, Manuel197+3+1974992139210105
26GermanyGlück, Patrick180+17+1991603168011100
27GermanyHimmel, MariusTeam Motodrom Andernach125+55+20461461459110148812969110101056125
28GermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"120+5+205112017120
GermanyBollenbacher, MartinHot Wheels Obernzenn 120+0+205112017120
30GermanyRheinard, UweDJK Andernach110+10+206111019110
GermanySchmitz, Hans-Jürgen110+0+206111019110
32GermanyMamat, DanielAckermann Modellbau105+5+2066105110105
33GermanyRose, Sebastian100+5+2071100111100
GermanyBehl, SvenMRC Grossauheim100+0+2071100111100
GermanyZacharias, DustinMRC Grossauheim100+0+2071100111100
36GermanyDraheim, LutzMSC Kirchhain96+4+20759611296
37GermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach72+24+209936121872
38GermanyLosonsky, BjörnMBC Goldstein68+4+21036811968

contact