Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2006/07 Class Euro Fighter Group Middle123456789101112
GoldsteinGrossauheimMorschheimBeerfeldenIdar-Ober...Idar-Ober...LahntalIdar-Ober...Idar-Ober...LahntalEppelheimAndernach
29.10.0612.11.0610.12.0607.01.0721.01.0725.02.0701.04.0722.04.0727.05.0710.06.0724.06.0708.07.07
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts23 Starter24 Starter23 Starter15 Starter23 Starter16 Starter18 Starter11 Starter20 Starter14 Starter11 Starter15 Starter
1GermanyTimmer, AlexanderAMSC Herne1881188510102180218021801200120021801200120031611200
2GermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll1646+235+235183499120012001200414521801200218031612180
3GermanyJohne, ChristianJohne Racing Team1425+221+45614317111111005130811561255130513021801200414561254145
4GermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau1357+68+52413615101296158491105130911031612180612512003161
5GermanyLotz, OliverModellfreunde-Rheinhessen1276+81+60514299414541454145316141454145513051305130
6GermanySakaguchi, DaiTS Grossauheim1188+88+6931701773161218031613161414521801200
7GermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau1179+9+7021182101680316161257120612541451392811571201296
8GermanyRinkenauer, Manuel1172+7+7091171111811561259110101058115612512969110148831619110
9GermanySchäfer, JohannesSchäfer Racing Team1167+5+71411721221296158414888115129681156125513071201110041456125
10GermanySeitz, MichaelJUZ Fechenheim1021+146+860102122911017761680148818721110081151010514888115712011100
11GermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1013+8+8681011221776187217761110015841010514887120101051010591107120
12GermanyKnopf, FlorianTeam Knopf-Racing985+28+8961233810105111005130513010105712081152180
13GermanySchäfer, Karl-HeinzSchäfer Racing Team983+2+8989812219681488139291102354139215849110139291101110010105
14GermanyReuss, KevinRacing Team Reuss971+12+910971013921584139217761680612511100139281158115
15GermanyKabak, DenizJUZ Fechenheim831+140+10508310206419681296225716801010517761296101051584
16GermanySchneider, FrankMSC Braunshardt754+77+112710817101051010514889110712012965130
17GermanyKnopf, ThomasTeam Knopf-Racing722+32+11591444551303161316141456125
18GermanySchneider, PhilippMSC Braunshardt564+158+13178171296206419681584177615841392
19GermanyRichter, FabianMAC Idar-Oberstein450+114+1431905158491101110013922064
20GermanyHilger, SvenDJK Andernach245+205+1636123261257120
21GermanyKlein, Christopher240+5+1641120271207120
22GermanyHeibel, MircoMAC Idar-Oberstein228+12+16537632160111001968
23GermanyHartwig, RolandEMC Wehrheim207+21+1674693225723541296
24GermanyHommel, MarcoMSC Braunshardt188+19+1693942148811100
25GermanySchröder, Jan148+40+173374219681680
26GermanyZeller, MartinMCSS Althengstett137+11+174446316802257
27GermanyMaurer, Axel136+1+174568220641872
GermanyHilger, NikolausDJK Andernach136+0+174568218722064
29GermanyZeller, FabianMCSS Althengstett129+7+1752431322571872
30GermanyKircher, Uwe120+9+176112017120
Germanyvon Enckevort, AdrianASS Racing120+0+176160221602160
32GermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing115+5+176611518115
33GermanyZeller, Anna-MariaMCSS Althengstett105+10+177635324512354
34GermanyRinkenauer, Pascal100+5+1781100111100
35GermanySalado, Marcel92+8+17899211392
36GermanyFitz, HolgerEMC Wehrheim88+4+17938811488
GermanyKureck, Felix88+0+17938811488
38GermanyWillenbrock, JulianMAC Hütschenhausen80+8+18018011680
39GermanySteger, RobinArneburger Race Team72+8+18097211872
40GermanyWenzel, HartmutMAC Idar-Oberstein60+12+18216012160
41GermanyGersdorff, Jana Antaris54+6+18275412354

contact