TEC | Gentlemen | South | 2006/07
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2006/07 Class Gentlemen Group South123456789101112131415
FreilassingFreilassingErlangenAichachRosenheimNiederfül...FreilassingFreilassingAmbergAugsburgBurghausenAlthengst...MarchNördlingenStadtbergen
15.10.0626.11.0610.12.0621.01.0718.02.0704.03.0701.04.0714.04.0729.04.0713.05.0727.05.0710.06.0717.06.0724.06.0708.07.07
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts15 Starter14 Starter16 Starter18 Starter16 Starter13 Starter15 Starter16 Starter13 Starter17 Starter9 Starter15 Starter5 Starter17 Starter15 Starter
1GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR221517031214112001200612531613161414521802180316131617120120031612180
2GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1845+370+37014212135130414541456125513051304145513021804145218051305130
3GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1776+69+439137171371205130513071202180101054145513071201200316191106125
4GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1693+83+5221543711712081154145316131613161120010105612512001200
5GermanyUnterhaslberger, JohannMSV Burghausen1621+72+5941355122180218031615130811591109110612511100218071209110
6GermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1537+84+67811831391108115811512969110513081159110513031611110061257120
7GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder1375+162+8401152128115911016801010571206125612561254145168051308115
8GermanyScheuenpflug, PeterMSC Osterhofen1340+35+8751914772180218012001200120012002180
9GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf1280+60+93511611110105612510105612581158115101058115811591104145
10GermanyWeiß, RudolfBurghausen1253+27+9629613139212961392139212961010511100129671201488139213921392
11GermanyFuchs, PetraORMC Königsbrunn1243+10+9729613148813921296168013921488148810105139261251296129610105
12GermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg1216+27+99994114115841488148817761488129615841296158491101488513015841296
13GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1083+133+11329811111001110011100158415841392139212967120111008115
14GermanyMürder, Karl ReinerMCSS Althengstett961+122+125419245512001200120012003161
15GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn930+31+12851039129610105148812961110091108115811510105
16GermanyCermak, BirgittORMC Königsbrunn908+22+1307831115841872168013921584168013921776158416801584
17GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring881+27+1334147563161414541451010521804145
18GermanyHelm, Thomas795+86+14201147911011100111007120712071206125
19GermanyStallbauer, NorbertBurghausen390+405+182513013612571204145
20GermanyWalleser, PiusRCSF Singen291+99+19241462251303161
21GermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck288+3+192796311100148811100
22GermanyRöhrich, Horst180+108+2035180112180
GermanyAltenhof, JoachimVRT Reutlingen180+0+2035180112180
24GermanyRieger, NorbertRieger Racing164+16+205182217761488
25GermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team161+3+2054161113161
26GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team145+16+2070145114145
GermanyFocht, BerndBlack-Forest-Racer145+0+2070145114145
28GermanyGruber, Tom110+35+210511019110
GermanyFriedrich, PeterTeam TTC110+0+210511019110
30GermanyEham, Klaus105+5+2110105110105
31GermanyGloge, MarcoTeam MMR100+5+2115100111100

contact