Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2006/07 Class Top Stock Group South123456789101112131415
FreilassingFreilassingErlangenAichachRosenheimNiederfül...FreilassingFreilassingAmbergAugsburgBurghausenAlthengst...MarchNördlingenStadtbergen
15.10.0626.11.0610.12.0621.01.0718.02.0704.03.0701.04.0714.04.0729.04.0713.05.0727.05.0710.06.0717.06.0724.06.0708.07.07
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter8 Starter10 Starter8 Starter9 Starter13 Starter7 Starter6 Starter5 Starter9 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter7 Starter7 Starter
1GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg190314618141414581159110811571201110051303161612531612180120031612180
2GermanyScheuenpflug, StefanMCR Bad Gögging1380+523+5231976771200218012001200120012001200
3GermanyRuf, ManuelaMSG Günzburg980+400+923140575130811541454145218071204145
4GermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg975+5+928139474145414561256125612521805130
5GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering882+93+102117615512002180316131612180
6GermanyScheuenpflug, BettinaPSM-Racing847+35+105614146414531616125414531619110
7GermanyStocker, AlexanderMAC Mettenheim800+47+11032004441200120012001200
8GermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg744+56+115914914531615130139212003161
9GermanyBraun, FlorianMSC Riedenburg740+4+11631851441200218021802180
10GermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck616+124+128712325101051296414541456125
11GermanyKerneder, TeresaRacing Team Seigert500+116+1403125145130612571206125
12GermanyHuppertz, DominikBurghausen471+29+143215733316151302180
13GermanySchrenk, FlorianMSC Osterhofen426+45+147714223712041453161
14GermanyVogl, MaximilianMRT Rosenheim421+5+148214033316151305130
15AustriaKals, PatrikPSV Salzburg380+41+152319012221801200
GermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg380+0+152312713712081154145
17GermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg286+94+16171431261253161
18GermanyGeßlein, Stefan250+36+16531251251307120
GermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring250+0+16531251251307120
20GermanySedlacek, David245+5+1658123261257120
21GermanyHeß, Matthias235+10+166811812513010105
22GermanyMörretz, MarcusMAC Mettenheim230+5+1673115271209110
23GermanyGünsel, ThomasMAC Lauf180+50+1723180112180
GermanyKlier, RobertSLR Ingolstadt180+0+1723180112180
GermanySchilling, FrankTeam Harburgring180+0+1723180112180
26GermanySickel, Rafael161+19+1742161113161
27GermanySteinhübl, Klaus1. MBC Bamberg145+16+1758145114145
GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden145+0+1758159104145
29GermanyBruckmeier, Stefan130+15+1773130115130
GermanyGrebner, MarcelTeam Grebner130+0+1773130115130
31GermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder125+5+177812516125
32GermanyWürll, René115+10+178811518115
GermanyKoula, Fabian115+0+178811518115
34GermanyRöhrich, Lukas110+5+179311019110

contact