Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2007/08 Class Euro GT1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435
GelenauErlangenIdar-Ober...PlauenGeretsriedEppelheimErlangenMorschheimLeipzigGeretsriedHöckendorfIdar-Ober...HöckendorfGrossauheimErlangenLahntalBurgstädtRosenheimBeerfeldenSonnebergEssenAichachQuakenbrü...GoldsteinGeilenkir...PlauenLaufBeerfeldenRosenheimLeipzigRüsselshe...AmbergSonnebergBurgstädtZwönitz
21.10.0721.10.0728.10.0704.11.0704.11.0711.11.0718.11.0725.11.0725.11.0709.12.0709.12.0716.12.0706.01.0820.01.0820.01.0803.02.0810.02.0810.02.0817.02.0817.02.0817.02.0824.02.0824.02.0802.03.0802.03.0809.03.0809.03.0816.03.0830.03.0813.04.0827.04.0827.04.0811.05.0825.05.0815.06.08
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts9 Starter9 Starter18 Starter11 Starter10 Starter13 Starter12 Starter17 Starter13 Starter16 Starter12 Starter19 Starter16 Starter13 Starter10 Starter3 Starter12 Starter12 Starter9 Starter5 Starter2 Starter9 Starter3 Starter15 Starter3 Starter14 Starter3 Starter9 Starter9 Starter10 Starter13 Starter2 Starter10 Starter9 Starter9 Starter
1EastGermanyZierold, MichelWilkau-Haßlau1331133611181159110513081157120414541454145513061253161
2EastGermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt1130+201+20112649414551306125513051307120811581157120
3noTaiwanTang, Bang-TaiMSC Höckendorf1125+5+20612539513071207120811581156125911041454145
4EastGermanyEhrhardt, FabianRCC Dresden1081+44+250180166218021803161218012002180
5SouthGermanyVogl, MaximilianMRT Rosenheim1066+15+265178356120031616125120012002180
6MiddleGermanySchmidt, PatrickMAC Idar-Oberstein1037+29+294148574145218031616125414571203161
7MiddleGermanyHelm, ChristopherMAC Idar-Oberstein1032+5+299172278261251200218012005130316151303161
8MiddleGermanyKemmer, PatrickMAC Idar-Oberstein1017+15+314145892316131615130811541455130414541455130
9EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1011+6+320112961256125911061259110111001296101058115
10NorthGermanyGeisler, SaschaHarzer Racing Team992+19+3391656712180218071205130316121803161
11MiddleGermanyKiesewetter, MichaelDJK Andernach980+12+35119655521801200120012001200
NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing980+0+35119645512001200218012001200
13EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf975+5+356108210181151110011100139210105414512961584111005130
14EastGermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau956+19+3751371281712031618115911010105612561251200
NorthGermanyRuszkowski, RadekRaceport Racing Team956+0+37515915711200414541456125218031617120
16SouthGermanyKlaus, MartinTeam Sidewinder944+12+38715756316131612180316171203161
17MiddleGermanyWenzel, NadineMAC Idar-Oberstein921+23+41013228181154145612571206125316161257120
18MiddleGermanyZacharias, DustinMRC Grossauheim905+16+42615156513021804145414521806125
19MiddleGermanyKunz, TimMAC Hütschenhausen901+4+43018015531611200218021802180
20MiddleGermanyBickendorf, JanMAC Idar-Oberstein892+9+439127379110513071201392218081154145
21EastGermanyGebert, NicoleRacing Team Weimar882+10+4499819911012961296168012965130148817769110
22SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn851+31+48014246513031616125612521805130
23SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder826+25+50513846612541457120513031614145
24EastGermanySchmidt, AlexanderRCC Dresden815+11+5161028101051488811513921392148891106125
25EastGermanyMaul, EricMSC Höckendorf808+7+5231625531613161414521803161
26SouthGermanyScheffler, NikoTeam Sidewinder780+28+5511953442180120012001200
27MiddleGermanyHackl, ThomasVfR Rüsselsheim779+1+5521111114158411100129615841776129631618115129681151296
28MiddleGermanyKemmer, FlorianMAC Idar-Oberstein765+14+5661099213921010511100148891109110911071209110
29MiddleGermanySchneider, SaschaUMT Racing Team740+25+5911231821110071201392168081152180712010105
30EastGermanyJakob, StefanTeam Durbytec696+44+6351392521809110316161257120
31EastGermanyResch, MichaelSonneberg691+5+64011516111008115316110105911011100
32SouthGermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing670+21+6611128291108115129614889110911081159110
33SouthGermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR655+15+6761641444145513012002180
34EastGermanyZwingenberger, StefanTSV Gelenau635+20+6961273541455130712091105130
35MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim622+13+70989718721488196811100139291101392
36SouthGermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR601+21+730120157120111001010581153161
37SouthGermanyPetras, DanielKinderland Racing Team600+1+7311501344145911041451200
38EastGermanyStreit, TonyMSC Höckendorf580+20+751193233120012002180
39SouthGermanyWerneth, JonasMAC Mettenheim566+14+7651135712012961010561257120
40SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim561+5+7701121561251680129641458115
41SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team560+1+771187133120021802180
42MiddleGermanyGersdorff, IvoModellfreunde-Rheinhessen516+44+815103512961296158461258115
43MiddleGermanyGalle, JanisMAC Idar-Oberstein505+11+82610151680911091101010511100
44SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring430+75+90114323218051307120
45NorthGermanyHoche, RenéHRC-Team Berlin416+14+9151044101051296911010105
46SouthGermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg404+12+9271014101051010515849110
47WestGermanyHimmel, MariusTeam Motodrom Andernach380+24+95119012212002180
48NorthGermanyHoche, RaykHRC-Team Berlin364+16+96791413921584111001488
49MiddleGermanyWenzel, HartmutMAC Idar-Oberstein356+8+975894111001872158411100
50MiddleGermanyDresselmann, NiklasModellfreunde-Rheinhessen353+3+97888417761680139210105
51SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn345+8+986115135130811511100
52MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach340+5+9911133811581159110
53MiddleGermanyBickendorf, MarkusMAC Idar-Oberstein330+10+1001110361251010511100
54MiddleGermanyLotz, OliverModellfreunde-Rheinhessen321+9+101010731010512967120
55WestGermanySakaguchi, DaiTS Grossauheim320+1+101116011271201200
56MiddleGermanyMamat, DanielAckermann Modellbau301+19+103010037120177610105
57SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team276+25+10551381281153161
58MiddleGermanyGalle, BenjaminMAC Idar-Oberstein255+21+10761281251306125
59SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team225+30+11061132101057120
60SouthGermanyBecker, DanielMP Race Team217+8+1114109213926125
61WestGermanyKalinowski, Heinz-JürgenMegadrom Geilenkirchen200+17+11312001111200
MiddleGermanyDraheim, LutzMSC Kirchhain200+0+11312001111200
EastGermanyDietz, MichaelTSV Gelenau200+0+11312001111200
SouthGermanyScheuenpflug, StefanMCR Bad Gögging200+0+11312001111200
65WestGermanyClose, Manfred180+20+1151180112180
66EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig161+19+1170161113161
noSwitzerlandMeister, DarcoWarp 7161+0+1170161113161
MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"161+0+1170161113161
69MiddleGermanySteger, Eva-MariaMAC Idar-Oberstein152+9+117976220641488
70SouthGermanyRus, Marius145+7+1186145114145
MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan145+0+1186145114145
72SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath130+15+1201130115130
SouthGermanySurrer, HermannRT Pegasus130+0+1201130115130
MiddleGermanyStenger, ThomasMAC Hütschenhausen130+0+1201130115130
75SouthGermanyGanzenmüller, DanielORMC Königsbrunn125+5+120612516125
76SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg115+10+121611518115
EastGermanyKatilauskas, Donatas115+0+121611518115
78SouthGermanyKirschner, Martin110+5+122111019110
SouthGermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR110+0+122111019110
80SouthGermanyGerum, AlexanderORMC Königsbrunn105+5+1226105110105
81SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf100+5+1231100111100
82MiddleGermanySchneider, Ortwin92+8+12399211392
83MiddleGermanyRomondia, Luca TommasoTV St.Wendel 186188+4+12438811488
84MiddleGermanyEhlenbeck, JonasDJK Andernach68+20+12636811968

contact