Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2007/08 Class Euro Fighter12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152
GelenauErlangenIdar-Ober...PlauenGeretsriedEppelheimErlangenMorschheimLeipzigHöckendorfGeretsriedIdar-Ober...HöckendorfGrossauheimErlangenSchermbeckLahntalRosenheimBurgstädtBeerfeldenSonnebergAichachQuakenbrü...GoldsteinGeilenkir...PlauenLaufBeerfeldenRosenheimLeipzigAndernachAmbergRüsselshe...FreiburgSonnebergIdar-Ober...NördlingenBurgstädtBurghausenIdar-Ober...MeckenheimBreisachWächtersb...ZwönitzBerlinGöttingenZwickauErlangenHöckendorfWiesbadenNördlingenLahntal
21.10.0721.10.0728.10.0704.11.0704.11.0711.11.0718.11.0725.11.0725.11.0709.12.0709.12.0716.12.0706.01.0820.01.0820.01.0827.01.0803.02.0810.02.0810.02.0817.02.0817.02.0824.02.0824.02.0802.03.0802.03.0809.03.0809.03.0816.03.0830.03.0813.04.0813.04.0827.04.0827.04.0804.05.0811.05.0811.05.0818.05.0825.05.0831.05.0831.05.0831.05.0808.06.0815.06.0815.06.0815.06.0822.06.0829.06.0829.06.0806.07.0806.07.0813.07.0820.07.08
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts18 Starter9 Starter22 Starter17 Starter8 Starter24 Starter13 Starter19 Starter17 Starter13 Starter12 Starter17 Starter17 Starter12 Starter12 Starter4 Starter11 Starter15 Starter12 Starter16 Starter4 Starter16 Starter5 Starter19 Starter3 Starter13 Starter12 Starter10 Starter18 Starter15 Starter9 Starter12 Starter9 Starter9 Starter15 Starter11 Starter12 Starter12 Starter14 Starter7 Starter3 Starter7 Starter12 Starter11 Starter3 Starter5 Starter10 Starter9 Starter14 Starter11 Starter16 Starter4 Starter
1MiddleGermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll20002001112122120012001200120012003161120012001200120012001200
2EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1961+39+391969131331200120012003161120012001200414512004145120031611200
3SouthGermanySchäfer, JohannesSchäfer Racing Team1843+118+15718451927173161911051302180811561259110316131619110316110105120021803161513051303161218012003161316112001200612512008115
4SouthGermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany1827+16+173166111121414531616125218031612180218012005130218021805130
5MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau1805+22+19518121414421802180218012004145414512004145218031612180218031612180
6EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf1783+22+2171782121333161612521802180414521802180316131611200414512002180
7SouthGermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1717+66+28317221327176125177611100101051872316114889110414581151010581155130120012002180111006125316121804145612521803161811521804145
8MiddleGermanyJohne, ChristianJohne Racing Team1687+30+3131691121333161206431613161316121803161414541451200316121803161
9EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1537+150+46315418122129641454145316121807120120071202180612521805130
10EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1529+8+47115317107120316181151200218061254145316131613161
11SouthGermanyTräger, RobinTräger-Powerteam1487+42+5131653101014145414551304145316112004145316112001200
12SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1446+41+554161469316112007120120012001200811571205130
13SouthGermanySchäfer, Karl-HeinzSchäfer Racing Team1438+8+5621447261691101872139261251392811510105811521807120513011100316131617120101051296811561258115811512963161513041456125
14EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1437+1+56314410122513041455130513051303161316151306125218061254145
15SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim1410+27+590157169218021802180612591109110120021804145
16SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing1406+4+594156189414541454145120071202180513021803161
17SouthGermanyPonto, SebastianMFC Cleebronn1382+24+6181388122712018724145811551304145811531615130316151304145
18SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1366+16+6341377122218061257120811591107120414541454145414531615130
19SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1362+4+638136231012008115120010105129661257120712031617120
20SouthGermanyWerneth, JonasMAC Mettenheim1330+32+6701482693161513015844145218010105120012006125
21SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1285+45+7151173121811571205130811510105513010105513011100612591101392
22SouthGermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln1252+33+748125131331296129617766125513071209110712071206125513071201200
23MiddleGermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau1220+32+7801221228115101057120612561256125911061259110612561256125
24EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1205+15+795121311191108115911071207120513061258115513051308115
25EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1195+10+80514915821807120612541451200811521805130
26SouthGermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg1185+10+815119211141451110091101110091101010561256125513061259110
27SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1175+10+825118112271201488911010105612571209110811581159110414510105
28SouthGermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing1170+5+83014616915130120051304145218061251110041458115
29EastGermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar1145+25+855115112210105129610105811591107120414510105101057120101058115
30EastGermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf1081+64+91910811221110010105168010105129610105712051308115811571207120
31SouthGermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1048+33+9521051111811581151392148812961872111007120148871205130
32EastGermanyReinhold, Tom921+127+1079102914881392111008115911011100129691109110
33NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck901+20+1099113181392111001392612511100139271202180
34NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck815+86+11851021815841296148812961392148891103161
35SouthGermanyKnopf, FlorianTeam Knopf-Racing801+14+119911417101056125129671201110041459110
36MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau786+15+121498911584245111100111001010514881584712010105
37MiddleGermanyTobiasch, FrederikTeam Hacker Germany779+7+122113046513014885130612531614145
38SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim764+15+12369691111001488158417761296101051110081151488
39EastGermanySchmidt, LeanderRC-Team Weimar750+14+125010717158416801110091103161911010105
40EastGermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf741+9+125993816801296158411100158413921010511100
41EastGermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt715+26+128511916811591107120612581155130
42MiddleGermanyPonto, WilfriedMFC Cleebronn710+5+1290101711100158417769110911091107120
43SouthGermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett693+17+13071161614889110101059110218011100
44SouthGermanyRinkenauer, Manuel656+37+13441097111100712091108115129612968115
45MiddleGermanySeitz, MichaelJUZ Fechenheim632+24+13681051711392196816801296129621801488
46SouthGermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing631+1+136910582168021601584712010105911013927120
47MiddleGermanyTimmer, AlexanderAMSC Herne585+46+1415146444145218051305130
48SouthGermanyTräger, Julian NickTräger-Powerteam584+1+1416976129611100111001392111001296
49SouthGermanyPfeilschifter, StefanTeam Diedorf521+63+147917433316121802180
50MiddleGermanyNeumann, Christian491+30+1509826206423541968168081159110
51EastGermanySchuster, TomRegis-Breitingen485+6+151516223218061252180
52EastGermanyFischer, LucasTSV Gelenau451+34+154915033414531614145
53EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united432+19+1568108413929110101056125
54MiddleGermanyTimmer, KlausTRT Wiesbaden365+67+1635122235130513010105
SouthGermanySchneidawind, ChristianMRC Aschaffenburg365+0+16351223612571207120
56MiddleGermanyWeicherding, MarcoJohne Racing Team350+15+16501171311100101054145
57SouthGermanyScholz, Simone318+32+168210613513012961392
58SouthGermanyKrieger, MatthiasTräger-Powerteam272+46+1728913129613921584
59MiddleGermanySteger, LuisaMAC Idar-Oberstein252+20+17488431680187211100
60EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united248+4+17528331872177611100
61SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg241+7+17591211241451296
62EastGermanyHilbert, MoritzTSV Gelenau235+6+1765118261259110
63SouthGermanyMünchberger, Tobias230+5+1770115281158115
64EastGermanyEckart, NicoMSC Niederfrohna218+12+17821091214885130
65EastGermanyWiesner, PhillipFreital202+16+1798101213929110
66WestGermanyHimmel, MariusTeam Motodrom Andernach200+2+18002001111200
67EastGermanyWürfel, MirkoAMC Burgstädt189+11+1811952158410105
68EastGermanyEißner, Patrick184+5+181692214881296
69SouthGermanyBaumkötter, MalteTeam GM-Racing180+4+1820180112180
70MiddleGermanyGrgic-Djaya, Marco168+12+183284217761392
71MiddleGermanyAmos, Robin157+11+1843792225711100
72MiddleGermanySchneider, PhilippMSC Braunshardt152+5+184876221601392
EastGermanyGehler, ArthurRacing Center Leipzig152+0+184876217761776
74MiddleGermanyKabak, DenizJUZ Fechenheim148+4+185274219681680
MiddleGermanyDrinkuth, Christian148+0+185274216801968
76NorthGermanySchulze, Maximilian145+3+1855145114145
77SouthGermanyStallbauer, NorbertBurghausen130+15+1870130115130
78SouthGermanySteiner, TomSonneberg125+5+187512516125
79SouthGermanyFriedl, Felix120+5+188012017120
SouthGermanyVorderhuber, Daniel120+0+188012017120
81EastGermanyEißner, André115+5+188511518115
82SouthGermanyHerberg, Vito110+5+189011019110
83MiddleGermanyWenzel, MarcelMAC Idar-Oberstein105+5+1895105110105
SouthGermanyBruckmeier, Stefan105+0+1895105110105
EastGermanyKuhn, BrunoDippoldiswalde105+0+1895105110105
86EastGermanyRost, PatrickMSC Höckendorf100+5+1900100111100
EastGermanyGrapow, Erik100+0+1900100111100
MiddleGermanyBraun, Tobias100+0+1900100111100
89SouthGermanySchubert, RalfMRSC Amberg96+4+19049611296
EastGermanyPanke, Sebastian96+0+19049611296
EastGermanyWeisse, Max PascalAMC Burgstädt96+0+19049611296
MiddleGermanySchönbach, Niklas96+0+19049611296
EastGermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united96+0+19049611296
94EastGermanyIrmscher, PatrickMSC Niederfrohna92+4+19089211392
EastGermanyBeer, Paul92+0+19089211392
96SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona88+4+19128811488
SouthGermanyBauernsachs, Stefan88+0+19128811488
EastGermanySchicht, Robert88+0+19128811488
99SouthGermanyKassel, Stefan84+4+19168411584
MiddleGermanyGrätz, Konrad84+0+19168411584
SouthGermanyBauernsachs, Lukas84+0+19168411584
SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn84+0+19168411584
103EastGermanyGroßer, MaxBautzen80+4+19208011680
SouthGermanyKränzlein, Robert80+0+19208011680
SouthGermanyKitowski, Marius80+0+19208011680
SouthGermanyHaslberger, Julian80+0+19208011680
107EastGermanyEißner, Paul76+4+19247611776
MiddleGermanyGrätz, Immanuel76+0+19247611776
109MiddleGermanyWenzel, HartmutMAC Idar-Oberstein57+19+19435712257

contact