Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2007/08 Class Euro Fighter Group East123456789101112131415
GelenauPlauenLeipzigHöckendorfHöckendorfBurgstädtSonnebergPlauenLeipzigSonnebergBurgstädtBurghausenZwönitzZwickauHöckendorf
21.10.0704.11.0725.11.0709.12.0706.01.0810.02.0817.02.0809.03.0813.04.0811.05.0825.05.0831.05.0815.06.0829.06.0806.07.08
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts18 Starter17 Starter17 Starter13 Starter17 Starter12 Starter4 Starter13 Starter15 Starter15 Starter12 Starter14 Starter11 Starter10 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf19611969131331200120012003161120012001200414512004145120031611200
2GermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf1783+178+1781782121333161612521802180414521802180316131611200414512002180
3GermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1537+246+42415418122129641454145316121807120120071202180612521805130
4GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1529+8+43215317107120316181151200218061254145316131613161
5GermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1437+92+52414410122513041455130513051303161316151306125218061254145
6GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1205+232+756121311191108115911071207120513061258115513051308115
7GermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1195+10+76614915821807120612541451200811521805130
8GermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar1145+50+816115112210105129610105811591107120414510105101057120101058115
9GermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf1081+64+88010811221110010105168010105129610105712051308115811571207120
10GermanyReinhold, Tom921+160+1040102914881392111008115911011100129691109110
11GermanySchmidt, LeanderRC-Team Weimar750+171+121110717158416801110091103161911010105
12GermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf741+9+122093816801296158411100158413921010511100
13GermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt715+26+124611916811591107120612581155130
14GermanySchuster, TomRegis-Breitingen485+230+147616223218061252180
15GermanyFischer, LucasTSV Gelenau451+34+151015033414531614145
16GermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united432+19+1529108413929110101056125
17GermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united248+184+17138331872177611100
18GermanyHilbert, MoritzTSV Gelenau235+13+1726118261259110
19GermanyEckart, NicoMSC Niederfrohna218+17+17431091214885130
20GermanyWürfel, MirkoAMC Burgstädt189+29+1772952158410105
21GermanyEißner, Patrick184+5+177792214881296
22GermanyGehler, ArthurRacing Center Leipzig152+32+180976217761776
23GermanyEißner, André115+37+184611518115
24GermanyKuhn, BrunoDippoldiswalde105+10+1856105110105
25GermanyRost, PatrickMSC Höckendorf100+5+1861100111100
GermanyGrapow, Erik100+0+1861100111100
27GermanyPanke, Sebastian96+4+18659611296
GermanyWeisse, Max PascalAMC Burgstädt96+0+18659611296
GermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united96+0+18659611296
30GermanyIrmscher, PatrickMSC Niederfrohna92+4+18699211392
GermanyBeer, Paul92+0+18699211392
32GermanySchicht, Robert88+4+18738811488
33GermanyGroßer, MaxBautzen80+8+18818011680
34GermanyEißner, Paul76+4+18857611776

contact