Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2007/08 Class M-Chassis12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
ErlangenGelenauIdar-Ober...GeretsriedPlauenEppelheimErlangenMorschheimLeipzigGeretsriedHöckendorfIdar-Ober...HöckendorfErlangenGrossauheimSchermbeckLahntalRosenheimBurgstädtBeerfeldenSonnebergEssenAichachGoldsteinGeilenkir...PlauenLaufBeerfeldenRosenheimLeipzigRüsselshe...SonnebergBurgstädtZwönitz
21.10.0721.10.0728.10.0704.11.0704.11.0711.11.0718.11.0725.11.0725.11.0709.12.0709.12.0716.12.0706.01.0820.01.0820.01.0827.01.0803.02.0810.02.0810.02.0817.02.0817.02.0817.02.0824.02.0802.03.0802.03.0809.03.0809.03.0816.03.0830.03.0813.04.0827.04.0811.05.0825.05.0815.06.08
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter3 Starter5 Starter7 Starter5 Starter5 Starter13 Starter9 Starter5 Starter7 Starter5 Starter6 Starter7 Starter15 Starter5 Starter2 Starter3 Starter7 Starter7 Starter3 Starter2 Starter2 Starter10 Starter4 Starter1 Starter6 Starter5 Starter3 Starter8 Starter3 Starter3 Starter5 Starter6 Starter8 Starter
1EastGermanyFrömel, JörgAnnaberg20002001110101200120012001200120012001200120012001200
2EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1345+655+6551355105130513041456125712061252180712061254145
3EastGermanyGreiner-Adam, Tom1. MCR Zwickau1242+103+758177188121801200218021803161414531612180
4MiddleGermanyDiefenbach, MatthiasMBC Goldstein1200+42+800200688221802180120012001200120012001200
5MiddleGermanyHackl, ThomasVfR Rüsselsheim1172+28+8281671811461254145414581157120513031612180316121801200
6SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder1082+90+918180266218021803161120012003161
7SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1046+36+9541741993414521805130414531612180218012004145
8MiddleGermanyKemmer, FlorianMAC Idar-Oberstein1042+4+958149576125612541453161414531612180
9SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1008+34+9921681693712041457120120061253161316131612180
10SouthGermanyKlaus, MartinTeam Sidewinder920+88+1080153146612512002180414561254145
11MiddleGermanySchumacher, DanielDJK Andernach780+140+12201953441200120012002180
12SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder771+9+122912937151303161811571201010581155130
13EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf746+25+12541495521803161513041455130
14SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn730+16+127014614512006125513051304145
15EastGermanyGreiner-Adam, Ingo1. MCR Zwickau727+3+12731455531613161513041455130
16SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf705+22+129511827191101010515845130911051307120
17EastGermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz701+4+12991404541453161513041457120
18SouthGermanyBollenbacher, MartinHot Wheels Obernzenn 644+57+1356161443161316131613161
19SouthGermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR596+48+14041491241296712012002180
20SouthGermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR595+1+140511915811591101110041456125
21MiddleGermanyEhlenbeck, ThomasRC-Land Heilbronn577+18+1423144344145316191103161
22MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach560+17+1440187133218021801200
23EastGermanyWürfel, MirkoAMC Burgstädt505+55+1495126247120612551305130
24SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring495+10+1505124146125612581155130
25SouthGermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing452+43+154811341392612571208115
26EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf447+5+155314923612531613161
27SouthGermanyBehl, SvenMRC Grossauheim410+37+1590137235130218011100
28SouthGermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team400+10+160020022212001200
29EastGermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau360+40+16401802221802180
30EastGermanySchumann, Ralf1. VMSC Plauen341+19+16591712231612180
EastGermanyHynek, AndreasTeam Durbytec341+0+16591712231612180
32WestGermanySakaguchi, DaiTS Grossauheim325+16+16751632241452180
MiddleGermanyRheinard, UweDJK Andernach325+0+16751632241452180
34SouthGermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen293+32+17079831010513921296
35MiddleGermanyReiner, PeterMRC Rheinland275+18+17251382251304145
36MiddleGermanyMamat, GuidoRC-Land Heilbronn260+15+17401302251305130
37SouthGermanyScheuenpflug, PeterMSC Osterhofen200+60+18002001111200
WestGermanyBohlen, JanDJK Andernach200+0+18002001111200
MiddleGermanyStill, SteffenDJK Andernach200+0+18002001111200
40SouthGermanyKlier, RobertSLR Ingolstadt180+20+1820180112180
41EastGermanySieber, UweTSV Gelenau161+19+1839161113161
MiddleGermanyMaisch, MichaelRMSC Rüsselsheim161+0+1839161113161
MiddleGermanyWenzel, HartmutMAC Idar-Oberstein161+0+1839161113161
44SouthGermanyGerum, AlexanderORMC Königsbrunn130+31+1870130115130
45EastGermanyBörger, MarcelTSV Gelenau125+5+187512516125
46SouthGermanyScholz, Simone120+5+188012017120
SouthGermanyWalleser, PiusRCSF Singen120+0+188012017120
SouthGermanyGrebner, MarcelTeam Grebner120+0+188012017120
49EastGermanyGebert, NicoleRacing Team Weimar115+5+188511518115
50SouthGermanyLengenfelder, LotharSpVgg Erlangen110+5+189011019110
51SouthGermanyHössle, WolfgangTemposünder Aichach105+5+1895105110105
52SouthGermanyBecher, HartmutMCC Bad Berneck88+17+19128811488

contact