Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2007/08 Class Top Stock12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455
GelenauErlangenIdar-Ober...PlauenGeretsriedEppelheimErlangenMorschheimLeipzigHöckendorfGeretsriedIdar-Ober...HöckendorfGrossauheimErlangenSchermbeckLahntalRosenheimBurgstädtBeerfeldenSonnebergEssenAichachQuakenbrü...GoldsteinGeilenkir...PlauenLaufBeerfeldenRosenheimAndernachLeipzigRüsselshe...AmbergGöttingenFreiburgIdar-Ober...SonnebergNördlingenBurgstädtIdar-Ober...BurghausenMeckenheimBreisachZwönitzWächtersb...BerlinGöttingenErlangenZwickauWiesbadenHöckendorfHennefNördlingenLahntal
21.10.0721.10.0728.10.0704.11.0704.11.0711.11.0718.11.0725.11.0725.11.0709.12.0709.12.0716.12.0706.01.0820.01.0820.01.0827.01.0803.02.0810.02.0810.02.0817.02.0817.02.0817.02.0824.02.0824.02.0802.03.0802.03.0809.03.0809.03.0816.03.0830.03.0813.04.0813.04.0827.04.0827.04.0827.04.0804.05.0811.05.0811.05.0818.05.0825.05.0831.05.0831.05.0831.05.0808.06.0815.06.0815.06.0815.06.0822.06.0829.06.0829.06.0806.07.0806.07.0806.07.0813.07.0820.07.08
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts18 Starter11 Starter32 Starter22 Starter5 Starter24 Starter16 Starter29 Starter16 Starter15 Starter11 Starter23 Starter17 Starter20 Starter20 Starter4 Starter10 Starter13 Starter12 Starter13 Starter13 Starter3 Starter12 Starter10 Starter19 Starter4 Starter14 Starter11 Starter13 Starter15 Starter21 Starter13 Starter15 Starter14 Starter6 Starter7 Starter21 Starter17 Starter11 Starter13 Starter12 Starter7 Starter7 Starter5 Starter15 Starter11 Starter6 Starter5 Starter14 Starter13 Starter15 Starter9 Starter5 Starter14 Starter8 Starter
1EastGermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden1960196815155120051302180120012003161218012001200218041451200513012001200
2MiddleGermanyStill, SteffenDJK Andernach1901+59+5919081111121801200218012002180316112001200120012001200
3MiddleGermanySchimm, FlorianMZ Modellbau1862+39+9818651517751302180316151304145218012001200120051306125513012003161120071202180
4SouthGermanySchäfer, JohannesSchäfer Racing Team1706+156+2541713132616274219685130225771201488111002180911041451110031612180612571205130811512001200111002180414512005130218011100
5MiddleGermanyBachus, ChristophMRC Grossauheim1682+24+278168213177101054145513021806125120021805130218041455130316151308115120081153161
6EastGermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf1659+23+301166111122414531613161513031612180218021806125513012003161
7EastGermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden1605+54+35516111115531616125120051302180414531613161111004145111003161612531615130
SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1605+0+355178489120021804145120012001200712021802180
9MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau1586+19+37415929144712061251010541459110513031614145612531612180218012001200
10MiddleGermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll1562+24+39815618122120031616125316141454145712071204145218071202180
11EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1535+27+4251541813310105612561254145513041456125712012002180218021802180
12SouthGermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg1473+62+48714718122414512963161414561255130612551308115218031611200
13SouthGermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1456+17+50414611026162257111006125187251301584811531611010561251296712012005130513061251584513041451776414561254145911041459110
14SouthGermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1433+23+52714316133196812961110014886125218012003161168021803161513011100
15SouthGermanyTräger, RobinTräger-Powerteam1408+25+552156271011392316141452180218071207120120012005130
16SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1403+5+5571407122513021807120811531618115811551305130316131618115
17NorthGermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden1352+51+60816927841451200316121801200612521803161
18SouthGermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg1351+1+60913513122316191106125168071201010511100612512002180111006125
19MiddleGermanyJohne, ChristianJohne Racing Team1342+9+618134613381157120811510105129681156125316121804145414531615130
20SouthGermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1296+46+66414416912009110218051301010531612180111005130
21MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck1288+8+6721291513321602064274219684145120031611488148821801010521806125
22SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1276+12+68412851228115811510105513071204145139231615130414591101392
23EastGermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden1256+20+70412621061257120712061256125414531617120811511100
24EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1250+6+71012551229110101058115911081156125911051304145414551304145
25EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1240+10+72012431227120414571201010591105130414581159110712071206125
26SouthGermanyVogl, MaximilianMRT Rosenheim1187+53+77317026712001200218021803161316110105
27EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf1173+14+787117213318721110011100101051392712010105811512966125316141457120
28EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1145+28+8151151111392811510105811571208115612591108115111006125
29SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1131+14+82911312261252160111009110911091109110712010105612512967120
30SouthGermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany1118+13+842112111113921488111006125513010105101051296811561256125
31EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1075+43+885134138811521809110513012007120101058115
32SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1060+15+9001181910105414571206125811591109110612510105
33MiddleGermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau1056+4+904106133148814881392129616809110111009110139211100811571206125
34MiddleGermanySchneider, SaschaUMT Racing Team1051+5+9091171112111009110129691101584712081158115911091103161
35MiddleGermanyMamat, DanielAckermann Modellbau1005+46+95514415741451584120021801010531615130
36EastGermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf978+27+982981221488168013921110014881110011100177610105911013928115
37SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR918+60+104215366414531614145316141453161
38SouthGermanyKnopf, ThomasTeam Knopf-Racing909+9+105111418139291106125139271204145712010105
39EastGermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar900+9+1060901221680196815841584158411100129614881392148814881296
40SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg891+9+10699911122160148811100196813921488158410105612513923161
41MiddleGermanyMamat, FabianAckermann Modellbau876+15+108497191680168011100177612961872129621801296
42MiddleGermanyHoog, TimoMBC Goldstein857+19+110386101776216016801968139211100101051584111001392
43NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck801+56+1159100181680148817768115139210105111004145
44SouthGermanyGaspers, PhillipPDG-Racing759+42+1201108192101054145158410105187211100129614887120
45SouthGermanyPonto, SebastianMFC Cleebronn695+64+126599713921584139291107120139210105
46MiddleGermanyBecker, PatrickMAC Idar-Oberstein694+1+1266779264518722839206416801392187291107120
47SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing637+57+132310661296101059110129671209110
48SouthGermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck618+19+134210367120101051488101051110011100
49EastGermanySchmidt, LeanderRC-Team Weimar612+6+13488771776187214881296139212961392
50MiddleGermanyLenz, KaiDJK Andernach600+12+136010026235431614145177615841680
EastGermanyWohlleben, FabianTamiya Raceway Sonneberg600+0+1360100719110129613921680129612969110
52SouthGermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln544+56+14161091721296148812961392811515844145
53SouthGermanyRinkenauer, Manuel534+10+1426897129361680206418721010514886125
54MiddleGermanyKiesewetter, MichaelDJK Andernach522+12+1438174133316112003161
55WestGermanyNitschke, FabianRCRT Duisburg510+12+1450170133120021805130
NorthGermanyGünther, EricSundaydriver Ahlhorn510+0+1450170133218012005130
57MiddleGermanyTimmer, AlexanderAMSC Herne490+20+1470123147120811591104145
58EastGermanySchmidt, AlexanderRCC Dresden476+14+14849551110015841296129611100
59MiddleGermanyRichter, FabianMAC Idar-Oberstein403+73+155781525488115177613921872
60MiddleGermanyGalle, BenjaminMAC Idar-Oberstein396+7+1564132233161513010105
61NorthGermanyMundt, AndreasRC World OHZ/HB380+16+158019012212002180
62MiddleGermanySchlösser, ChristianDJK Andernach366+14+159412223216031614145
63SouthGermanyRuf, ManuelaMSG Günzburg341+25+161911413811551301296
64MiddleGermanySteger, RobinArneburger Race Team339+2+1621576283922572548245117761968
65MiddleGermanySteinhage, Tristan320+19+164064529362160187220641488
66MiddleGermanyLaubach, DanielRC-Driver-MKK317+3+164310613187251308115
67MiddleGermanySchlösser, MaximilianDJK Andernach314+3+164610513206471205130
68SouthGermanyGrebner, MarcelTeam Grebner307+7+165310239110139210105
69SouthGermanyGrebner, AlexanderTeam Grebner272+35+16889131110016801392
70MiddleGermanyRomondia, Luca TommasoTV St.Wendel 1861265+7+16951331271204145
71NorthGermanyHolldorf, JarnoART Wagenfeld255+10+17051281261255130
72SouthGermanyScheuenpflug, BettinaPSM-Racing245+10+17151231231611584
73SouthGermanyMünchberger, Tobias241+4+17191211212964145
74NorthGermanyHohls, StephanieSundaydriver Ahlhorn235+6+1725118291106125
SouthGermanyPilz, Robert235+0+1725118281157120
76MiddleGermanySteger, LuisaMAC Idar-Oberstein228+7+17327631968216011100
77MiddleGermanyBickendorf, JanMAC Idar-Oberstein221+7+1739111212966125
78EastGermanySchumann, PhilippRacing Center Leipzig220+1+1740110291109110
79EastGermanyWeidlich, ErikMSZ Zwönitz210+10+175010521010510105
80SouthGermanyFlorath, Patrick200+10+17602001111200
SouthGermanyStreil, GerhardTeam Harburgring200+0+17602001111200
82MiddleGermanyRichter, AnneMAC Idar-Oberstein196+4+17644943228235423542160
83EastGermanyBothen, MartinMSC Niederfrohna193+3+1767972148810105
84EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united190+3+177095216809110
85EastGermanyThonig, RonnyMSC Höckendorf188+2+177294213921296
86EastGermanyMaurus, KaiTSV Gelenau180+8+1780180112180
SouthGermanySchrenk, FlorianMSC Osterhofen180+0+1780180112180
SouthGermanyPräger, Vincent180+0+178090212961584
89SouthGermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team161+19+1799161113161
SouthGermanyHuppertz, DominikBurghausen161+0+1799161113161
91MiddleGermanyMaisch, AlexanderRMSC Rüsselsheim145+16+1815145114145
NorthGermanyRenner, Niklas145+0+1815145114145
SouthGermanyEmich, ManuelMP Race Team145+0+1815145114145
94MiddleGermanySchneider, PhilippMSC Braunshardt140+5+182070220641776
95EastGermanyMaul, EricMSC Höckendorf130+10+1830130115130
SouthGermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg130+0+1830130115130
NorthGermanyIgelmann, Martin130+0+1830130115130
EastGermanyDieterichs, FalkoAMC Magdeburg130+0+1830130115130
99NorthGermanyHering, JohnBurning Wheels125+5+183512516125
100EastGermanySchumann, Ralf1. VMSC Plauen120+5+184012017120
101SouthGermanyHöllein, Michael115+5+184511518115
NorthGermanySchulze, Maximilian115+0+184511518115
MiddleGermanyBickendorf, MarkusMAC Idar-Oberstein115+0+184511518115
SouthGermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring115+0+184511518115
MiddleGermanyWeicherding, MarcoJohne Racing Team115+0+184511518115
106MiddleGermanyEifler, ChristianDJK Andernach111+4+184956223542257
107MiddleGermanyKemmer, NilsMAC Idar-Oberstein110+1+185011019110
SouthGermanyDe Bari, David110+0+185011019110
109SouthGermanyWolff, Roman106+4+185453231301776
110MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach105+1+1855105110105
NorthGermanyHuß, Florian105+0+1855105110105
112MiddleGermanyBurmeister, TimDJK Andernach102+3+185851224512451
113SouthGermanyGeßlein, Stefan100+2+1860100111100
114EastGermanyVorberg, FelixTSV Gelenau96+4+18649611296
MiddleGermanyWenzel, MarcelMAC Idar-Oberstein96+0+18649611296
SouthGermanyHaslberger, Julian96+0+18649611296
117EastGermanyGünther, FlorianAMC Burgstädt92+4+18689211392
EastGermanyWürfel, MirkoAMC Burgstädt92+0+18689211392
119SouthGermanyBüllau, RalfMAC Lauf88+4+18728811488
SouthGermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath88+0+18728811488
121EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf84+4+18768411584
MiddleGermanyWenzel, NadineMAC Idar-Oberstein84+0+18768411584
MiddleGermanySchneider, Ortwin84+0+18768411584
EastGermanyRomberg, Louis84+0+18768411584
SouthGermanyWolff, Patrick84+0+187642230332451
126EastGermanyRost, PatrickMSC Höckendorf76+8+18847611776
SouthGermanyMeyer, Nicholas76+0+18847611776
128MiddleGermanyTimmer, MatthiasTRT Wiesbaden68+8+18926811968
MiddleGermanySesterhenn, PatrickDJK Andernach68+0+18926811968
130EastGermanyZeller, PatrickRC-Team Weimar64+4+18966412064
MiddleGermanyHoog, Janina64+0+18966412064
SouthGermanyKasper, Kristian64+0+18966412064
133EastGermanyFetzer, Kai1. VMSC Plauen57+7+19035712257
134MiddleGermanyGeterle, DominikDJK Andernach45+12+19154512645

contact