Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2007/08 Class Top Stock Group South12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243
ErlangenIdar-Ober...GeretsriedPlauenEppelheimErlangenMorschheimGeretsriedIdar-Ober...ErlangenGrossauheimSchermbeckLahntalRosenheimBeerfeldenSonnebergAichachQuakenbrü...GoldsteinGeilenkir...LaufPlauenBeerfeldenRosenheimAndernachAmbergRüsselshe...FreiburgSonnebergIdar-Ober...NördlingenBurghausenIdar-Ober...MeckenheimBreisachWächtersb...BerlinGöttingenErlangenWiesbadenHennefNördlingenLahntal
21.10.0728.10.0704.11.0704.11.0711.11.0718.11.0725.11.0709.12.0716.12.0720.01.0820.01.0827.01.0803.02.0810.02.0817.02.0817.02.0824.02.0824.02.0802.03.0802.03.0809.03.0809.03.0816.03.0830.03.0813.04.0827.04.0827.04.0804.05.0811.05.0811.05.0818.05.0831.05.0831.05.0831.05.0808.06.0815.06.0815.06.0822.06.0829.06.0806.07.0806.07.0813.07.0820.07.08
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts11 Starter32 Starter5 Starter22 Starter24 Starter16 Starter29 Starter11 Starter23 Starter20 Starter20 Starter4 Starter10 Starter13 Starter13 Starter13 Starter12 Starter10 Starter19 Starter4 Starter11 Starter14 Starter13 Starter15 Starter21 Starter14 Starter15 Starter7 Starter17 Starter21 Starter11 Starter7 Starter12 Starter7 Starter5 Starter11 Starter6 Starter5 Starter14 Starter15 Starter5 Starter14 Starter8 Starter
1GermanySchäfer, JohannesSchäfer Racing Team17061713132616274219685130225771201488111002180911041451110031612180612571205130811512001200111002180414512005130218011100
2GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1605+101+101178489120021804145120012001200712021802180
3GermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg1473+132+23314718122414512963161414561255130612551308115218031611200
4GermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1456+17+25014611026162257111006125187251301584811531611010561251296712012005130513061251584513041451776414561254145911041459110
5GermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1433+23+27314316133196812961110014886125218012003161168021803161513011100
6GermanyTräger, RobinTräger-Powerteam1408+25+298156271011392316141452180218071207120120012005130
7GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1403+5+3031407122513021807120811531618115811551305130316131618115
8GermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg1351+52+35513513122316191106125168071201010511100612512002180111006125
9GermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1296+55+41014416912009110218051301010531612180111005130
10GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1276+20+43012851228115811510105513071204145139231615130414591101392
11GermanyVogl, MaximilianMRT Rosenheim1187+89+51917026712001200218021803161316110105
12GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1131+56+57511312261252160111009110911091109110712010105612512967120
13GermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany1118+13+588112111113921488111006125513010105101051296811561256125
14GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1060+58+6461181910105414571206125811591109110612510105
15GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR918+142+78815366414531614145316141453161
16GermanyKnopf, ThomasTeam Knopf-Racing909+9+79711418139291106125139271204145712010105
17GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg891+18+8159911122160148811100196813921488158410105612513923161
18GermanyGaspers, PhillipPDG-Racing759+132+947108192101054145158410105187211100129614887120
19GermanyPonto, SebastianMFC Cleebronn695+64+101199713921584139291107120139210105
20GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing637+58+106910661296101059110129671209110
21GermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck618+19+108810367120101051488101051110011100
22GermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln544+74+11621091721296148812961392811515844145
23GermanyRinkenauer, Manuel534+10+1172897129361680206418721010514886125
24GermanyRuf, ManuelaMSG Günzburg341+193+136511413811551301296
25GermanyGrebner, MarcelTeam Grebner307+34+139910239110139210105
26GermanyGrebner, AlexanderTeam Grebner272+35+14349131110016801392
27GermanyScheuenpflug, BettinaPSM-Racing245+27+14611231231611584
28GermanyMünchberger, Tobias241+4+14651211212964145
29GermanyPilz, Robert235+6+1471118281157120
30GermanyFlorath, Patrick200+35+15062001111200
GermanyStreil, GerhardTeam Harburgring200+0+15062001111200
32GermanySchrenk, FlorianMSC Osterhofen180+20+1526180112180
GermanyPräger, Vincent180+0+152690212961584
34GermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team161+19+1545161113161
GermanyHuppertz, DominikBurghausen161+0+1545161113161
36GermanyEmich, ManuelMP Race Team145+16+1561145114145
37GermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg130+15+1576130115130
38GermanyHöllein, Michael115+15+159111518115
GermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring115+0+159111518115
40GermanyDe Bari, David110+5+159611019110
41GermanyWolff, Roman106+4+160053231301776
42GermanyGeßlein, Stefan100+6+1606100111100
43GermanyHaslberger, Julian96+4+16109611296
44GermanyBüllau, RalfMAC Lauf88+8+16188811488
GermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath88+0+16188811488
46GermanyWolff, Patrick84+4+162242230332451
47GermanyMeyer, Nicholas76+8+16307611776
48GermanyKasper, Kristian64+12+16426412064

contact