Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class Euro Fighter12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970
GelenauGeretsriedIdar-Ober...PlauenDahlewitzBlankenburgLaufHeuchelheimGünzburgSchwerinEssenLeipzigMorschheimAichachIdar-Ober...GeretsriedHöckendorfGünzburgIdar-Ober...DahlewitzSonnebergGeretsriedGeilenkir...GrossauheimAhlhornAndernachPlauenEssenNiederfül...SchaafheimLaufMagdeburgSchermbeckLeipzigGoldsteinBurgstädtSchwerinOberhausenAndernachAmbergNeubrande...HöckendorfMettenheimIdar-Ober...DahlewitzBad BerneckGeilenkir...LeipzigHütschenh...BurghausenNeubrande...BurgstädtHarburgringGöttingenSonnebergIdar-Ober...DahlewitzZwönitzWächtersb...SchwerinEschbachMarktober...HöckendorfHennefBraunschw...WiesbadenBrüelErlangenNördlingenZwickau
26.10.0826.10.0826.10.0802.11.0802.11.0816.11.0823.11.0823.11.0830.11.0830.11.0830.11.0807.12.0807.12.0814.12.0821.12.0828.12.0804.01.0911.01.0911.01.0911.01.0918.01.0925.01.0925.01.0901.02.0908.02.0915.02.0922.02.0922.02.0922.02.0901.03.0908.03.0908.03.0915.03.0922.03.0922.03.0929.03.0929.03.0905.04.0911.04.0919.04.0919.04.0926.04.0926.04.0926.04.0903.05.0903.05.0903.05.0910.05.0910.05.0917.05.0917.05.0924.05.0924.05.0924.05.0931.05.0931.05.0907.06.0914.06.0914.06.0914.06.0914.06.0921.06.0928.06.0928.06.0928.06.0905.07.0905.07.0905.07.0912.07.0912.07.09
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts15 Starter14 Starter10 Starter11 Starter8 Starter16 Starter11 Starter7 Starter21 Starter8 Starter8 Starter18 Starter9 Starter15 Starter12 Starter12 Starter17 Starter19 Starter14 Starter12 Starter7 Starter12 Starter4 Starter10 Starter5 Starter12 Starter12 Starter9 Starter6 Starter12 Starter17 Starter8 Starter7 Starter18 Starter8 Starter13 Starter6 Starter2 Starter11 Starter18 Starter6 Starter15 Starter12 Starter12 Starter8 Starter7 Starter3 Starter9 Starter9 Starter13 Starter5 Starter14 Starter10 Starter3 Starter17 Starter5 Starter5 Starter11 Starter7 Starter6 Starter3 Starter9 Starter18 Starter6 Starter4 Starter7 Starter5 Starter5 Starter11 Starter7 Starter
1SouthGermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany192119281111121801200120012001200120021803161120012002180
2EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1905+16+161917121334145414561251200120012002180120021801200218012001200
3SouthGermanySchäfer, JohannesSchäfer Racing Team1842+63+791844111331200120012008115218021808115218012004145316131612180
4SouthGermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1822+20+9918231314421802180218041451200120051302180120031613161218021809110
5MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1797+25+124180611155513012006125316171206125316112007120120051301200120041451200
6NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck1753+44+168175410144316141451200911081154145316171201200218031611200101051200
7EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1746+7+17517548102180120012002180316161251200120021807120
8MiddleGermanyJohne, ChristianJohne Racing Team1745+1+176175212122316131612180218031613161414512002180120031613161
9SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1701+44+22017058122120071201200712031617120148851302180120012001200
10EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1694+7+2271693101336125316141452180316112005130120031611200316171206125
11SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing1686+8+23516958103161120041456125120012006125120012005130
12MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau1661+25+2601662911141452180218012003161120061257120414541452180
13EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1640+21+281164110122120061253161513031614145218061253161218031613161
MiddleGermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll1640+0+281182689120041451200120081152180120012001200
15EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf1632+8+289163212122513021802180316141455130414512003161120041454145
16NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck1546+86+3751551014451305130218014881392513051301872218031614145218013922180
17SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1535+11+3861541101337120612551305130513051301200414551306125218021802180
18SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1504+31+4171509104145316131614145218051304145316181153161
19EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1480+24+4411481813391105130513061252180811510105414551304145712021801200
20SouthGermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln1472+8+4491471011141454145612531615130513051304145316121804145
21SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1471+1+45014761336125513021808115218061257120911021806125148831614145
22MiddleGermanyTobiasch, FrederikTeam Hacker Germany1459+12+46216291012180316141452180612531613161316121805130
23MiddleGermanyMann, MarcelRC-Racing Gevenich1452+7+469145914471205130612541459110316191104145414581155130513031612180
24EastGermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar1421+31+500142614411100111002180101053161218091109110911071204145129621805130
25MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau1411+10+51014151337120712071207120612521806125218061254145513071203161
26NorthGermanyUeberschaer, JonasTeam FunFamily1405+6+5161417122414514884145911041457120414541456125414561252180
27SouthGermanyWerneth, JonasMAC Mettenheim1393+12+5281551693161101052180218013928115218012002180
28NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SilasTeam FunFamily1360+33+5611366122612513927120129631618115513051307120316131613161
29MiddleGermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau1311+49+610131414461255130911081158115911041457120316171208115612561254145
30SouthGermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing1271+40+65012741041458115811581153161111009110712041454145
31EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1260+11+6611262111811571207120218061251110081157120612561255130
32SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1211+49+71013551015130911061257120316171208115513021805130
33SouthGermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1162+49+7591161315510105111001872129610105168012961776158411100513010105120071205130
34EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1124+38+797112114414881010561251584612561251776129614889110101051680414511100
35SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona1111+13+81012331129110811571209110101055130316191101010541458115
36SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim1110+1+81113914881159110414515842180120031618115
37EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united1101+9+82012219811591109110612531617120612561259110
38EastGermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf1066+35+8551183112101057120414571201296101055130513011100101058115
39SouthGermanyFriedl, Lea Maria1051+15+8701052101110015841584111004145168012961010531611296
40EastGermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf1021+30+9001021118115129614886125129610105139211100158415847120
41SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn960+61+961107210120641488911014881010514888115513041458115
42SouthGermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg956+4+965159156218041456125120041453161
43EastGermanyStiegler, MaxTSV Gelenau908+48+10131019139211100101051110013927120129681151488
44WestGermanyHänke, AndreasRacing Team Wüsten905+3+10161511564145101052180414551301200
45SouthGermanyWolf, Jerome850+55+107110681392148811100111009110911061256125
46NorthGermanySchumann, ErikMSV Brüel791+59+113015814531617120120051302180
47WestGermanyDecker-Hänke, NicoleRacing Team Wüsten775+16+114612926811581155130911061252180
48SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim698+77+1223100714881968101051392811591107120
49NorthGermanySchumann, TimMSV Brüel670+28+1251134361612561258115513041454145
50MiddleGermanyReiser, ChristophRC-Racing Gevenich635+35+128610669110111001010571201110011100
51MiddleGermanyValerioti, Lea571+64+135011415129610105712051307120
52EastGermanyAgsten, Max493+78+14289951296129610105111001296
53EastGermanyDintzsch, Michael429+64+14921071451301584811511100
54MiddleGermanyDraeger, Jan-Niclas423+6+1498106410105148891107120
55EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united407+16+15141024139211100811511100
56EastGermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue391+16+153013013811512962180
SouthGermanyTräger, Julian NickTräger-Powerteam391+0+153013013712091103161
58SouthGermanyKnopf, FlorianTeam Knopf-Racing390+1+153113033513051305130
59SouthGermanyBauernsachs, Lukas385+5+153612823911041455130
60SouthGermanyGuffler, MichaelMSG Günzburg360+25+156190413921110013921776
61WestGermanyBöck, Tobias355+5+15661183712081157120
62NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SusanneTeam FunFamily346+9+157511513712012965130
63EastGermanyWeisse, Max PascalAMC Burgstädt344+2+15778641584168013921488
64MiddleGermanyWeicherding, MarcoJohne Racing Team340+4+15811133811591108115
65NorthGermanyUeberschaer, RüdigerTeam FunFamily330+10+159111038115111008115
66SouthGermanyGlaser, Tobias321+9+16001073712061251776
67MiddleGermanyKunz, MarcMAC Hütschenhausen311+10+161010431296101059110
68EastGermanyAsche, RobinRC-Team Blankenburg306+5+16151532231614145
SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg306+0+161510231296911011100
70SouthGermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath285+21+16369531584129610105
71EastGermanyBrückner, SebastianMeinersdorf271+14+16501361291103161
72WestGermanyHübel, Tim260+11+16611302251305130
73WestGermanyHübel, Mark250+10+1671125261256125
74MiddleGermanySchneider, PhilippMSC Braunshardt225+25+1696113291108115
75EastGermanyBräuer, FabianAMC Burgstädt217+8+1704109213926125
76MiddleGermanyReiser, Anna-Lena205+12+171610321110010105
77SouthGermanyBaumann, NickMAC Lauf201+4+17201012101051296
78NorthGermanyLatzel, MichaelTeam Fond Racing200+1+17212001111200
79SouthGermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg196+4+1725982111001296
80MiddleGermanyReiser, Thomas192+4+172996212961296
81NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing180+12+1741180112180
82SouthGermanyFriedl, Maximilian176+4+174588212961680
83EastGermanyReichel, FlorianMSC Höckendorf164+12+175782215841680
84EastGermanyFischer, LucasTSV Gelenau161+3+1760161113161
NorthGermanySchumann, JensMSV Brüel161+0+1760161113161
NorthGermanyJanella, Bernd161+0+1760161113161
SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn161+0+1760161113161
SouthGermanyMayer, LucasMSG Günzburg161+0+1760161113161
89MiddleGermanyLanger, ErichMRC Grossauheim145+16+1776145114145
SouthGermanyBruckmeier, Stefan145+0+1776145114145
WestGermanyHänke, MoritzRacing Team Wüsten145+0+1776145114145
EastGermanyPetritsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau145+0+1776145114145
93SouthGermanySpeer, MichaelMSG Günzburg136+9+178568221601776
94EastGermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt130+6+1791130115130
SouthGermanyVorderhuber, Daniel130+0+1791130115130
NorthGermanyLöffler, MaximilianBurning Wheels130+0+1791130115130
NorthGermanyGreilach, Marvin130+0+1791130115130
NorthGermanySchumann, KatrinMSV Brüel130+0+1791130115130
EastGermanyThümmler, Tom1. MCR Zwickau130+0+1791130115130
100NorthGermanyMehlhase, Thomas125+5+179612516125
SouthGermanyHeydenreich, Jakob125+0+179612516125
SouthGermanyPrager, DavidMSC Osterhofen125+0+179612516125
MiddleGermanyBecker, Peter125+0+179612516125
SouthGermanyGrampp, Sascha125+0+179612516125
SouthGermanyHuppertz, DominikBurghausen125+0+179612516125
MiddleGermanyMaurer, Christine125+0+179612516125
MiddleGermanyHirschmann, Florian125+0+179612516125
108EastGermanyNestler, LucasTSV Gelenau120+5+180112017120
EastGermanyBlume, Henry120+0+180112017120
SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck120+0+180112017120
SouthGermanyTräger, RobinTräger-Powerteam120+0+180112017120
SouthGermanyMeyer, ChristophTeam Harburgring120+0+180112017120
113EastGermanySidoropolus, PorfiRC-Team Blankenburg115+5+180611518115
SouthGermanyHeydenreich, Maximilian115+0+180611518115
EastGermanyPanke, Sebastian115+0+180611518115
MiddleGermanyBecker, AlexanderMAC Hütschenhausen115+0+180611518115
117EastGermanyBrüchert, IvoRC-Team Blankenburg110+5+181111019110
MiddleGermanyRosskopf, ManfredMannis Racing Team110+0+181111019110
EastGermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt110+0+181111019110
SouthGermanyPohl, Harald110+0+181111019110
121EastGermanyStagge, PhilipRC-Team Blankenburg105+5+1816105110105
MiddleGermanyWenzel, MarcelMAC Idar-Oberstein105+0+1816105110105
SouthGermanyPrager, Mario105+0+1816105110105
MiddleGermanyMaurer, Axel105+0+1816105110105
MiddleGermanyBortscher, Phillip105+0+1816105110105
SouthGermanyÖchslein, MarcelTeam Harburgring105+0+1816105110105
EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united105+0+1816105110105
128MiddleGermanyMildenberger, Julian100+5+1821100111100
NorthGermanyWiegand, Mathias100+0+1821100111100
MiddleGermanyRichter, FabianMAC Idar-Oberstein100+0+1821100111100
SouthGermanyFeichtner, Philipp100+0+1821100111100
SouthGermanyPohl, Paulo Andre100+0+1821100111100
133SouthGermanyBrunke, Volker96+4+18259611296
MiddleGermanyRichter, AnneMAC Idar-Oberstein96+0+18259611296
135SouthGermanyFriedl, Florian92+4+18299211392
MiddleGermanyHaßdenteufel, JohannesTV St.Wendel 186192+0+18299211392
SouthGermanyWagner, Michael92+0+18299211392
EastGermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united92+0+18299211392
139EastGermanyFindeis-Komm, Malte88+4+18338811488
140EastGermanyGlöde, JonasRC-Team Blankenburg84+4+18378411584
EastGermanySchicht, Robert84+0+18378411584
142EastGermanyGehrke, Johannes80+4+18418011680
SouthGermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett80+0+18418011680
EastGermanyFleischer, Sandroakkus united80+0+18418011680
EastGermanyGehler, ArthurRacing Center Leipzig80+0+18418011680
146EastGermanyFirstow, Anton76+4+18457611776
SouthGermanyWiedermann, AndreasMSG Günzburg76+0+18457611776
EastGermanyHurraß, Christian76+0+18457611776
EastGermanyDietze, HannahIGM Dekra Bautzen76+0+18457611776
150EastGermanyFirstow, Artur72+4+18497211872
SouthGermanyPrank, MariusMSG Günzburg72+0+18497211872
SouthGermanyMüller, Tom72+0+18497211872
EastGermanySchmidt, AlexanderRCC Dresden72+0+18497211872
154SouthGermanyPrank, SteffenMSG Günzburg68+4+18536811968

contact