Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class Euro Fighter Group Middle123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627
Idar-Ober...BlankenburgHeuchelheimEssenMorschheimIdar-Ober...Idar-Ober...Geilenkir...GrossauheimAhlhornAndernachEssenSchaafheimMagdeburgSchermbeckGoldsteinAndernachIdar-Ober...Geilenkir...Hütschenh...GöttingenIdar-Ober...SonnebergWächtersb...HennefBraunschw...Wiesbaden
26.10.0816.11.0823.11.0830.11.0807.12.0821.12.0811.01.0925.01.0901.02.0908.02.0915.02.0922.02.0901.03.0908.03.0915.03.0922.03.0911.04.0926.04.0903.05.0910.05.0924.05.0931.05.0931.05.0914.06.0928.06.0928.06.0905.07.09
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter16 Starter7 Starter8 Starter9 Starter12 Starter14 Starter4 Starter10 Starter5 Starter12 Starter9 Starter12 Starter8 Starter7 Starter8 Starter11 Starter12 Starter3 Starter9 Starter3 Starter5 Starter17 Starter7 Starter6 Starter4 Starter7 Starter
1GermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1797180611155513012006125316171206125316112007120120051301200120041451200
2GermanyJohne, ChristianJohne Racing Team1745+52+52175212122316131612180218031613161414512002180120031613161
3GermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau1661+84+1361662911141452180218012003161120061257120414541452180
4GermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll1640+21+157182689120041451200120081152180120012001200
5GermanyTobiasch, FrederikTeam Hacker Germany1459+181+33816291012180316141452180612531613161316121805130
6GermanyMann, MarcelRC-Racing Gevenich1452+7+345145914471205130612541459110316191104145414581155130513031612180
7GermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau1411+41+38614151337120712071207120612521806125218061254145513071203161
8GermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau1311+100+486131414461255130911081158115911041457120316171208115612561254145
9GermanyReiser, ChristophRC-Racing Gevenich635+676+116210669110111001010571201110011100
10GermanyValerioti, Lea571+64+122611415129610105712051307120
11GermanyDraeger, Jan-Niclas423+148+1374106410105148891107120
12GermanyWeicherding, MarcoJohne Racing Team340+83+14571133811591108115
13GermanyKunz, MarcMAC Hütschenhausen311+29+148610431296101059110
14GermanySchneider, PhilippMSC Braunshardt225+86+1572113291108115
15GermanyReiser, Anna-Lena205+20+159210321110010105
16GermanyReiser, Thomas192+13+160596212961296
17GermanyLanger, ErichMRC Grossauheim145+47+1652145114145
18GermanyBecker, Peter125+20+167212516125
GermanyMaurer, Christine125+0+167212516125
GermanyHirschmann, Florian125+0+167212516125
21GermanyBecker, AlexanderMAC Hütschenhausen115+10+168211518115
22GermanyRosskopf, ManfredMannis Racing Team110+5+168711019110
23GermanyWenzel, MarcelMAC Idar-Oberstein105+5+1692105110105
GermanyMaurer, Axel105+0+1692105110105
GermanyBortscher, Phillip105+0+1692105110105
26GermanyMildenberger, Julian100+5+1697100111100
GermanyRichter, FabianMAC Idar-Oberstein100+0+1697100111100
28GermanyRichter, AnneMAC Idar-Oberstein96+4+17019611296
29GermanyHaßdenteufel, JohannesTV St.Wendel 186192+4+17059211392

contact