Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class Euro Fighter Group East1234567891011121314151617181920
GelenauPlauenBlankenburgLeipzigHöckendorfDahlewitzSonnebergPlauenMagdeburgLeipzigBurgstädtHöckendorfDahlewitzLeipzigBurgstädtSonnebergDahlewitzZwönitzHöckendorfZwickau
26.10.0802.11.0816.11.0807.12.0804.01.0911.01.0918.01.0922.02.0908.03.0922.03.0929.03.0926.04.0903.05.0910.05.0924.05.0931.05.0907.06.0914.06.0928.06.0912.07.09
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts15 Starter11 Starter16 Starter18 Starter17 Starter12 Starter7 Starter12 Starter8 Starter18 Starter13 Starter15 Starter8 Starter9 Starter14 Starter17 Starter5 Starter11 Starter18 Starter7 Starter
1GermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf19051917121334145414561251200120012002180120021801200218012001200
2GermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1746+159+15917548102180120012002180316161251200120021807120
3GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1694+52+2111693101336125316141452180316112005130120031611200316171206125
4GermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1640+54+265164110122120061253161513031614145218061253161218031613161
5GermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf1632+8+273163212122513021802180316141455130414512003161120041454145
6GermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1480+152+4251481813391105130513061252180811510105414551304145712021801200
7GermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar1421+59+484142614411100111002180101053161218091109110911071204145129621805130
8GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1260+161+6451262111811571207120218061251110081157120612561255130
9GermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1124+136+781112114414881010561251584612561251776129614889110101051680414511100
10GermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united1101+23+80412219811591109110612531617120612561259110
11GermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf1066+35+8391183112101057120414571201296101055130513011100101058115
12GermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf1021+45+8841021118115129614886125129610105139211100158415847120
13GermanyStiegler, MaxTSV Gelenau908+113+9971019139211100101051110013927120129681151488
14GermanyAgsten, Max493+415+14129951296129610105111001296
15GermanyDintzsch, Michael429+64+14761071451301584811511100
16GermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united407+22+14981024139211100811511100
17GermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue391+16+151413013811512962180
18GermanyWeisse, Max PascalAMC Burgstädt344+47+15618641584168013921488
19GermanyAsche, RobinRC-Team Blankenburg306+38+15991532231614145
20GermanyBrückner, SebastianMeinersdorf271+35+16341361291103161
21GermanyBräuer, FabianAMC Burgstädt217+54+1688109213926125
22GermanyReichel, FlorianMSC Höckendorf164+53+174182215841680
23GermanyFischer, LucasTSV Gelenau161+3+1744161113161
24GermanyPetritsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau145+16+1760145114145
25GermanyThümmler, Tom1. MCR Zwickau130+15+1775130115130
GermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt130+0+1775130115130
27GermanyNestler, LucasTSV Gelenau120+10+178512017120
GermanyBlume, Henry120+0+178512017120
29GermanySidoropolus, PorfiRC-Team Blankenburg115+5+179011518115
GermanyPanke, Sebastian115+0+179011518115
31GermanyBrüchert, IvoRC-Team Blankenburg110+5+179511019110
GermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt110+0+179511019110
33GermanyStagge, PhilipRC-Team Blankenburg105+5+1800105110105
GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united105+0+1800105110105
35GermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united92+13+18139211392
36GermanyFindeis-Komm, Malte88+4+18178811488
37GermanyGlöde, JonasRC-Team Blankenburg84+4+18218411584
GermanySchicht, Robert84+0+18218411584
39GermanyGehrke, Johannes80+4+18258011680
GermanyFleischer, Sandroakkus united80+0+18258011680
GermanyGehler, ArthurRacing Center Leipzig80+0+18258011680
42GermanyFirstow, Anton76+4+18297611776
GermanyHurraß, Christian76+0+18297611776
GermanyDietze, HannahIGM Dekra Bautzen76+0+18297611776
45GermanyFirstow, Artur72+4+18337211872
GermanySchmidt, AlexanderRCC Dresden72+0+18337211872

contact