Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class Euro Fighter Group South12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243
GeretsriedIdar-Ober...DahlewitzPlauenLaufHeuchelheimGünzburgEssenMorschheimAichachIdar-Ober...GeretsriedGünzburgIdar-Ober...SonnebergGeretsriedGeilenkir...GrossauheimAndernachNiederfül...SchaafheimLaufSchermbeckGoldsteinAndernachAmbergMettenheimIdar-Ober...Bad BerneckGeilenkir...Hütschenh...BurghausenHarburgringGöttingenSonnebergIdar-Ober...DahlewitzEschbachWächtersb...Marktober...ErlangenWiesbadenNördlingen
26.10.0826.10.0802.11.0802.11.0823.11.0823.11.0830.11.0830.11.0807.12.0814.12.0821.12.0828.12.0811.01.0911.01.0918.01.0925.01.0925.01.0901.02.0915.02.0922.02.0901.03.0908.03.0915.03.0922.03.0911.04.0919.04.0926.04.0926.04.0903.05.0903.05.0910.05.0917.05.0924.05.0924.05.0931.05.0931.05.0907.06.0914.06.0914.06.0921.06.0905.07.0905.07.0912.07.09
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts14 Starter10 Starter8 Starter11 Starter11 Starter7 Starter21 Starter8 Starter9 Starter15 Starter12 Starter12 Starter19 Starter14 Starter7 Starter12 Starter4 Starter10 Starter12 Starter6 Starter12 Starter17 Starter7 Starter8 Starter11 Starter18 Starter12 Starter12 Starter7 Starter3 Starter9 Starter13 Starter10 Starter3 Starter17 Starter5 Starter5 Starter3 Starter7 Starter9 Starter5 Starter7 Starter11 Starter
1GermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany192119281111121801200120012001200120021803161120012002180
2GermanySchäfer, JohannesSchäfer Racing Team1842+79+791844111331200120012008115218021808115218012004145316131612180
3GermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1822+20+9918231314421802180218041451200120051302180120031613161218021809110
4GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1701+121+22017058122120071201200712031617120148851302180120012001200
5GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing1686+15+23516958103161120041456125120012006125120012005130
6GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1535+151+3861541101337120612551305130513051301200414551306125218021802180
7GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1504+31+4171509104145316131614145218051304145316181153161
8GermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln1472+32+4491471011141454145612531615130513051304145316121804145
9GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1471+1+45014761336125513021808115218061257120911021806125148831614145
10GermanyWerneth, JonasMAC Mettenheim1393+78+5281551693161101052180218013928115218012002180
11GermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing1271+122+65012741041458115811581153161111009110712041454145
12GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1211+60+71013551015130911061257120316171208115513021805130
13GermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1162+49+7591161315510105111001872129610105168012961776158411100513010105120071205130
14GermanyFriedl, Ramona1111+51+81012331129110811571209110101055130316191101010541458115
15GermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim1110+1+81113914881159110414515842180120031618115
16GermanyFriedl, Lea Maria1051+59+8701052101110015841584111004145168012961010531611296
17GermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn960+91+961107210120641488911014881010514888115513041458115
18GermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg956+4+965159156218041456125120041453161
19GermanyWolf, Jerome850+106+107110681392148811100111009110911061256125
20GermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim698+152+1223100714881968101051392811591107120
21GermanyTräger, Julian NickTräger-Powerteam391+307+153013013712091103161
22GermanyKnopf, FlorianTeam Knopf-Racing390+1+153113033513051305130
23GermanyBauernsachs, Lukas385+5+153612823911041455130
24GermanyGuffler, MichaelMSG Günzburg360+25+156190413921110013921776
25GermanyGlaser, Tobias321+39+16001073712061251776
26GermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg306+15+161510231296911011100
27GermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath285+21+16369531584129610105
28GermanyBaumann, NickMAC Lauf201+84+17201012101051296
29GermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg196+5+1725982111001296
30GermanyFriedl, Maximilian176+20+174588212961680
31GermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn161+15+1760161113161
GermanyMayer, LucasMSG Günzburg161+0+1760161113161
33GermanyBruckmeier, Stefan145+16+1776145114145
34GermanySpeer, MichaelMSG Günzburg136+9+178568221601776
35GermanyVorderhuber, Daniel130+6+1791130115130
36GermanyHeydenreich, Jakob125+5+179612516125
GermanyPrager, DavidMSC Osterhofen125+0+179612516125
GermanyGrampp, Sascha125+0+179612516125
GermanyHuppertz, DominikBurghausen125+0+179612516125
40GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck120+5+180112017120
GermanyTräger, RobinTräger-Powerteam120+0+180112017120
GermanyMeyer, ChristophTeam Harburgring120+0+180112017120
43GermanyHeydenreich, Maximilian115+5+180611518115
44GermanyPohl, Harald110+5+181111019110
45GermanyPrager, Mario105+5+1816105110105
GermanyÖchslein, MarcelTeam Harburgring105+0+1816105110105
47GermanyFeichtner, Philipp100+5+1821100111100
GermanyPohl, Paulo Andre100+0+1821100111100
49GermanyBrunke, Volker96+4+18259611296
50GermanyFriedl, Florian92+4+18299211392
GermanyWagner, Michael92+0+18299211392
52GermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett80+12+18418011680
53GermanyWiedermann, AndreasMSG Günzburg76+4+18457611776
54GermanyPrank, MariusMSG Günzburg72+4+18497211872
GermanyMüller, Tom72+0+18497211872
56GermanyPrank, SteffenMSG Günzburg68+4+18536811968

contact