Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class Gentlemen123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869707172
Idar-Ober...GeretsriedGelenauPlauenDahlewitzBlankenburgLaufHeuchelheimGünzburgEssenSchwerinLeipzigMorschheimAichachIdar-Ober...GeretsriedHöckendorfGünzburgDahlewitzIdar-Ober...SonnebergGeretsriedGeilenkir...GrossauheimAhlhornAndernachNiederfül...PlauenEssenSchaafheimLaufMagdeburgSchermbeckLeipzigGoldsteinBurgstädtSchwerinOberhausenAndernachAmbergNeubrande...MettenheimHöckendorfIdar-Ober...DahlewitzBad BerneckGeilenkir...LeipzigHütschenh...BurghausenNeubrande...HarburgringBurgstädtGöttingenSonnebergIdar-Ober...MeckenheimDahlewitzWächtersb...ZwönitzSchwerinEschbachMarktober...HöckendorfBraunschw...HennefWiesbadenErlangenBrüelNördlingenZwickauBergisch ...
26.10.0826.10.0826.10.0802.11.0802.11.0816.11.0823.11.0823.11.0830.11.0830.11.0830.11.0807.12.0807.12.0814.12.0821.12.0828.12.0804.01.0911.01.0911.01.0911.01.0918.01.0925.01.0925.01.0901.02.0908.02.0915.02.0922.02.0922.02.0922.02.0901.03.0908.03.0908.03.0915.03.0922.03.0922.03.0929.03.0929.03.0905.04.0911.04.0919.04.0919.04.0926.04.0926.04.0926.04.0903.05.0903.05.0903.05.0910.05.0910.05.0917.05.0917.05.0924.05.0924.05.0924.05.0931.05.0931.05.0931.05.0907.06.0914.06.0914.06.0914.06.0914.06.0921.06.0928.06.0928.06.0928.06.0905.07.0905.07.0905.07.0912.07.0912.07.0912.07.09
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts17 Starter14 Starter12 Starter9 Starter2 Starter6 Starter17 Starter8 Starter16 Starter6 Starter4 Starter18 Starter15 Starter16 Starter13 Starter16 Starter15 Starter18 Starter11 Starter10 Starter9 Starter14 Starter9 Starter19 Starter7 Starter15 Starter13 Starter10 Starter4 Starter8 Starter14 Starter14 Starter7 Starter19 Starter9 Starter13 Starter5 Starter4 Starter16 Starter21 Starter6 Starter11 Starter11 Starter9 Starter10 Starter10 Starter5 Starter16 Starter4 Starter8 Starter6 Starter11 Starter10 Starter8 Starter11 Starter6 Starter4 Starter8 Starter10 Starter9 Starter8 Starter5 Starter11 Starter12 Starter6 Starter3 Starter13 Starter12 Starter1 Starter14 Starter6 Starter6 Starter
1EastGermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united1862186512122120031612180120021803161120012004145120021803161
2MiddleGermanyBachus, ChristophMRC Grossauheim1801+61+611801141663161218021805130316121802180218081153161612512002180316121802180
3MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach1752+49+110175491334145316161252180120012007120218031616125120061251200
4SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1723+29+1391724141667120513031616125316131615130218041451200316121801200218012001200
5SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1679+44+18316821111121803161316151304145316131612180120012004145
6SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1642+37+2201641131665130414541452180218021804145120061254145513031613161612591104145
7MiddleGermanyHuhn, ThomasMRC Grossauheim1585+57+2771592111332180513012961200414551307120414551302180120051304145
8SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1511+74+3511511011131614145218021805130513021804145513051307120
9NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck1507+4+3551511914421805130316117766125513091101488316141455130120081154145
10MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"1488+19+374149814481158115218061253161811541454145811531613161712021804145
11MiddleGermanyHoog, OliverMBC Goldstein1487+1+375165479120051303161120031611200712012008115
12EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf1447+40+4151612710131618115120021807120316151301110012002180
13MiddleGermanyMayer, MarkusMBC Goldstein1436+11+42614411014461257120316151309110513051306125513041451200414541455130
14EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf1406+30+4561418133612521801010551304145811531611110041451488414551305130
15EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united1378+28+48415326918723161120010105218021801110021801200
MiddleGermanyBickendorf, MarkusMAC Idar-Oberstein1378+0+48413851111110081159110612510105414521801296218031613161
17EastGermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig1362+16+5001366122513031616125414541451296612571209110712051303161
18NorthGermanySchumann, JensMSV Brüel1357+5+5051702991218031615130120021804145316151301200
19SouthGermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim1330+27+532190788112001200120012001200120012005130
20SouthGermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR1321+9+5411894771200120021802180316112001200
21EastGermanyWöllner, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz1316+5+5461323144811561251584129671207120139241451010512969110218061252180
22SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1297+19+565162271026125612512004145911012005130316121803161
23MiddleGermanyLanger, ErichMRC Grossauheim1218+79+644135149612541453161120051301392712061257120
24MiddleGermanyRappelt, MatthiasTS Grossauheim1216+2+6461521684145101054145218011100316121801200
25SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath1212+4+6501212122911081157120129671205130129681157120316161258115
26NorthGermanyBehrend, MatthiasMSV 06 Berlin1202+10+6601722671200712021801200316121803161
27SouthGermanyKeß, MarkusTeam Harburgring1190+12+672119210712081156125513081157120101056125101055130
28SouthGermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg1185+5+67711921555130911081159110911091109110612514889110811561255130811511100
29NorthGermanyGünther, OliverSundaydriver Ahlhorn1161+24+701194566120012001200120012003161
30SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf1160+1+702129410141451010581154145612541456125513071209110
31NorthGermanyUeberschaer, RüdigerTeam FunFamily1158+2+70412951014145911071201488513051309110513061252180
EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf1158+0+7041161144811571201488158461255130177671209110911010105612581159110
33MiddleGermanyRosskopf, ManfredMannis Racing Team1136+22+726114213317761584139291101872158471206125158491104145101053161
34SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1131+5+7311131122811512966125139211100101051110013929110414581157120
35EastGermanyWohlleben, BerndTamiya Raceway Sonneberg1093+38+769121310110105414514887120911017766125612541455130
36EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united1080+13+7821203112168091106125158410105612513926125414541453161
37SouthGermanyRuf, ManuelaMSG Günzburg1070+10+79210711441110010105158412961680111009110158411100911071204145111001488
38NorthGermanyGattke, DirkORC-Bremse Göttingen1062+8+800177166316112002180218031612180
39SouthGermanyColditz, WolfgangRacing Team Mering1051+11+811105111101051110010105811512961010581151010511100101051296
40MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim1019+32+84311319148881151584612591103161612581151296
41NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SusanneTeam FunFamily1012+7+85012738101056125129641453161811541457120
MiddleGermanySteinhage, Thomas1012+0+850112110112967120101057120129612967120811551309110
43EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1008+4+8541121101111009110139281151296712071209110111004145
44SouthGermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR940+68+92218825512002180218021801200
45MiddleGermanySesterhenn, ThomasDJK Andernach925+15+93718544512001200612512001200
46WestGermanySchneider, AnsgarRC Car Bergisch-Born 888+37+97414866316141453161513031615130
47EastGermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz864+24+99810818316112961010581151968811515847120
48MiddleGermanyArenz, MarkusDJK Andernach837+27+102514046911031618115414531614145
49MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan811+26+105113526712071209110712021803161
50SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder797+14+106511418171201010513921110071204145911010105
51NorthGermanyBunge, JensSundaydriver Ahlhorn760+37+11021903441200218021801200
52NorthGermanyJösch, MichaelBerlin741+19+11211852442180316112001200
EastGermanyWendt, ChristianDresden741+0+11211484521804145316151306125
54EastGermanyWestermann, Mike692+49+11701151612967120101059110111003161
SouthGermanyFriedl, Thomas692+0+11709992139212969110111001392129610105101051680
56SouthGermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim611+81+12518771680158414881488206481151392
57EastGermanyNitschke, ThomasRacing Center Leipzig580+31+1282193233120021801200
58SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team578+2+128411625111001488414581155130
59SouthGermanyCermak, BirgittORMC Königsbrunn557+21+130593614881488168010105111001296
60SouthGermanyRieger, NorbertRieger Racing540+17+13229061296111001392158418721296
61SouthGermanyBüllau, RalfMAC Lauf533+7+13298961584168017761296139210105
62MiddleGermanyBaltes, ThomasDJK Andernach515+18+13471291410105911071202180
63NorthGermanyFlunker, Matthias486+29+137616233414521803161
64EastGermanyJunghans, RicoMSZ Zwönitz480+6+138212046125811561258115
65NorthGermanySchumann, KatrinMSV Brüel470+10+1392118461251010561258115
MiddleGermanyLachmann, JensDJK Andernach470+0+1392945168011100148813929110
67EastGermanyNeuperdt, Dirk455+15+14071141411100911051308115
68EastGermanySchwerdtfeger, Jens445+10+1417895187213921680101051296
69MiddleGermanyReiner, PeterMRC Rheinland437+8+142510947120139281159110
70EastGermanySchlag, JörgEMC Leipzig436+1+142614533513041453161
71SouthGermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg428+8+143486513921488158413921872
72SouthGermanyEmich, WolfgangMP Race Team401+27+146113413811561253161
73SouthGermanyMeyer, Heinrich400+1+1462100413921488111007120
74SouthGermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing375+25+14879441488168081151392
75EastGermanyGempelis, BorisRacing Center Leipzig370+5+149212313712051307120
76MiddleGermanyKlappert, GérardDJK Andernach360+10+1502120135130612510105
77EastGermanyWolf, HelmutMylau350+10+15121171341451110010105
EastGermanyKrauß, JanAMS Freital350+0+15121173811581157120
79WestGermanyNitschke, LarsRCRT Duisburg345+5+151717312212004145
80EastGermanyPolster, SvenAMC Burgstädt332+13+153011113911051301392
81EastGermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig330+2+153211031110081158115
82WestGermanyBasdorf, Hans-PeterMC Megadrom Heinsberg325+5+153716311261251200
SouthGermanyBollenbacher, MartinHot Wheels Obernzenn 325+0+15371632221804145
84SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team306+19+15561532231614145
85EastGermanyScheller, RalfRC-Team Blankenburg305+1+15571531221806125
86WestGermanyWallat, Jürgen275+30+15871382251304145
87SouthGermanyFleschhutz, PeterEMC Marktoberdorf260+15+16021301281154145
88MiddleGermanyLackmann, AndreasMAC Hainburg245+15+161712312111004145
WestGermanyMakus, Erich245+0+16171231281155130
SouthGermanyGloge, MarcoTeam MMR245+0+1617123261257120
EastGermanyGruner, AndréMSZ Zwönitz245+0+1617123271206125
92WestGermanyNagels, Olaf240+5+16221201251309110
EastGermanyEckardt, FrankMSC Gera240+0+16221201291105130
94SouthGermanyBüllau, UweErlangen232+8+1630773177614881968
95EastGermanyTobien, ChristianRC-Team Blankenburg220+12+16421102101058115
96EastGermanyKoch, JoachimSonneberg210+10+16521052911011100
97EastGermanyGehler, TomRacing Center Leipzig200+10+16622001111200
WestGermanyKalinowski, Heinz-JürgenMegadrom Geilenkirchen200+0+16622001111200
MiddleGermanyAckermann, JanMAC Adenau200+0+16622001111200
EastGermanyKlier, Lutz1. MCR Zwickau200+0+16622001111200
101WestGermanyPaetzel, DetlefMC Megadrom Heinsberg180+20+1682180112180
WestGermanyKohlgraf, UdoTeam Sipotech180+0+1682180112180
WestGermanyEggert, Ralf180+0+1682180112180
WestGermanyMehl, Wulf180+0+1682180112180
NorthGermanyHenkel, JensFleesensee Racing Team180+0+1682180112180
SouthGermanyFocht, BerndBlack-Forest-Racer180+0+1682180112180
107MiddleGermanySchneider, FrankMSC Braunshardt172+8+169086212961776
108EastGermanyKlinkel, RonnyTamiya Raceway Sonneberg161+11+1701161113161
WestGermanyDrechsler, DirkORC Essen161+0+1701161113161
NorthGermanyBremer, Frank161+0+1701161113161
111EastGermanyFischer, UweTSV Gelenau145+16+1717145114145
WestGermanyUnkelbach, JörgAMC Langenfeld145+0+1717145114145
MiddleGermanySchäfer, Bernd145+0+1717145114145
NorthGermanySchwahn, Carsten145+0+1717145114145
NorthGermanyBätge, RichardMSC Polizei Braunschweig145+0+1717145114145
116EastGermanyFriedrich, PeterTeam TTC130+15+1732130115130
EastGermanyStirle, BerndAMC Magdeburg130+0+1732130115130
NorthGermanyAhlers, Mike130+0+1732130115130
NorthGermanyFischer, HaraldBurning Wheels130+0+1732130115130
NorthGermanySpiewok, FlorianMSC Polizei Braunschweig130+0+1732130115130
121SouthGermanyBaumann, UweMAC Lauf125+5+173712516125
WestGermanyLück, WolfgangMRC Alst.-Oberhausen125+0+173712516125
SouthGermanyRöhrich, Horst125+0+173712516125
SouthGermanyLedwolorz, Thomas125+0+173712516125
NorthGermanyThormann, Holger125+0+173712516125
NorthGermanyNaber, ReinhardMSC Polizei Braunschweig125+0+173712516125
SouthGermanySchaller, Peter125+0+173712516125
WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 125+0+173712516125
129EastGermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau120+5+174212017120
WestGermanySchula, ThomasModellfreunde-Rheinhessen120+0+174212017120
WestGermanyKrause, Ulrich120+0+174212017120
NorthGermanyBähre, JürgenORC-Bremse Göttingen120+0+174212017120
133NorthGermanyLöffler, MarkusBurning Wheels115+5+174711518115
134EastGermanyBlagnies, HeikoRacing Center Leipzig110+5+175211019110
135MiddleGermanyHaßdenteufel, ThomasTV St.Wendel 1861105+5+1757105110105
MiddleGermanySchmitz, JürgenTeam Motodrom Andernach105+0+1757105110105
NorthGermanyDieckmann, Jens Uwe105+0+1757105110105
SouthGermanyPeter, Marcus105+0+1757105110105
139MiddleGermanyLotz, OliverModellfreunde-Rheinhessen100+5+1762100111100
NorthGermanyWiegand, Mathias100+0+1762100111100
EastGermanyGrubert, LotharAMC Magdeburg100+0+1762100111100
MiddleGermanyMorsch, Frank100+0+1762100111100
143MiddleGermanyRheinard, UweDJK Andernach92+8+17709211392
MiddleGermanyWeißkirchen, NorbertMRC Grossauheim92+0+17709211392
NorthGermanyGrothe, Uwe92+0+17709211392
146MiddleGermanyStemmler, Heiko88+4+17748811488
MiddleGermanyFull, Andreas88+0+17748811488
148MiddleGermanySchäfer, JogiDJK Andernach84+4+17788411584
149SouthGermanyKasper, Kristian80+4+17828011680
EastGermanyBrömme, ClausRacing Center Leipzig80+0+17828011680
MiddleGermanyBuchner, JörgDJK Andernach80+0+17828011680
152MiddleGermanyOchs, RainerMRC Grossauheim68+12+17946811968
153SouthGermanyFriedl, Erich60+8+18026012160

contact