Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class Gentlemen Group East1234567891011121314151617181920212223
GelenauPlauenBlankenburgLeipzigHöckendorfDahlewitzSonnebergPlauenNiederfül...MagdeburgLeipzigBurgstädtAmbergHöckendorfDahlewitzLeipzigBurgstädtGöttingenSonnebergDahlewitzZwönitzHöckendorfZwickau
26.10.0802.11.0816.11.0807.12.0804.01.0911.01.0918.01.0922.02.0922.02.0908.03.0922.03.0929.03.0919.04.0926.04.0903.05.0910.05.0924.05.0924.05.0931.05.0907.06.0914.06.0928.06.0912.07.09
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts12 Starter9 Starter6 Starter18 Starter15 Starter11 Starter9 Starter10 Starter13 Starter14 Starter19 Starter13 Starter21 Starter11 Starter10 Starter16 Starter10 Starter8 Starter11 Starter8 Starter9 Starter12 Starter6 Starter
1GermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united1862186512122120031612180120021803161120012004145120021803161
2GermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf1447+415+4151612710131618115120021807120316151301110012002180
3GermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf1406+41+4561418133612521801010551304145811531611110041451488414551305130
4GermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united1378+28+48415326918723161120010105218021801110021801200
5GermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig1362+16+5001366122513031616125414541451296612571209110712051303161
6GermanyWöllner, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz1316+46+5461323144811561251584129671207120139241451010512969110218061252180
7GermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf1158+158+7041161144811571201488158461255130177671209110911010105612581159110
8GermanyWohlleben, BerndTamiya Raceway Sonneberg1093+65+769121310110105414514887120911017766125612541455130
9GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united1080+13+7821203112168091106125158410105612513926125414541453161
10GermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1008+72+8541121101111009110139281151296712071209110111004145
11GermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz864+144+99810818316112961010581151968811515847120
12GermanyWendt, ChristianDresden741+123+11211484521804145316151306125
13GermanyWestermann, Mike692+49+11701151612967120101059110111003161
14GermanyNitschke, ThomasRacing Center Leipzig580+112+1282193233120021801200
15GermanyJunghans, RicoMSZ Zwönitz480+100+138212046125811561258115
16GermanyNeuperdt, Dirk455+25+14071141411100911051308115
17GermanySchwerdtfeger, Jens445+10+1417895187213921680101051296
18GermanySchlag, JörgEMC Leipzig436+9+142614533513041453161
19GermanyGempelis, BorisRacing Center Leipzig370+66+149212313712051307120
20GermanyWolf, HelmutMylau350+20+15121171341451110010105
GermanyKrauß, JanAMS Freital350+0+15121173811581157120
22GermanyPolster, SvenAMC Burgstädt332+18+153011113911051301392
23GermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig330+2+153211031110081158115
24GermanyScheller, RalfRC-Team Blankenburg305+25+15571531221806125
25GermanyGruner, AndréMSZ Zwönitz245+60+1617123271206125
26GermanyEckardt, FrankMSC Gera240+5+16221201291105130
27GermanyTobien, ChristianRC-Team Blankenburg220+20+16421102101058115
28GermanyKoch, JoachimSonneberg210+10+16521052911011100
29GermanyKlier, Lutz1. MCR Zwickau200+10+16622001111200
GermanyGehler, TomRacing Center Leipzig200+0+16622001111200
31GermanyKlinkel, RonnyTamiya Raceway Sonneberg161+39+1701161113161
32GermanyFischer, UweTSV Gelenau145+16+1717145114145
33GermanyFriedrich, PeterTeam TTC130+15+1732130115130
GermanyStirle, BerndAMC Magdeburg130+0+1732130115130
35GermanyMaurus, DietmarTSV Gelenau120+10+174212017120
36GermanyBlagnies, HeikoRacing Center Leipzig110+10+175211019110
37GermanyGrubert, LotharAMC Magdeburg100+10+1762100111100
38GermanyBrömme, ClausRacing Center Leipzig80+20+17828011680

contact