Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class Top Stock Group South123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142
GeretsriedIdar-Ober...DahlewitzLaufHeuchelheimGünzburgEssenMorschheimAichachIdar-Ober...GeretsriedGünzburgIdar-Ober...SonnebergGeretsriedGeilenkir...GrossauheimAndernachNiederfül...SchaafheimLaufSchermbeckGoldsteinAndernachAmbergMettenheimIdar-Ober...Bad BerneckGeilenkir...Hütschenh...BurghausenHarburgringGöttingenSonnebergIdar-Ober...DahlewitzEschbachWächtersb...Marktober...ErlangenWiesbadenNördlingen
26.10.0826.10.0802.11.0823.11.0823.11.0830.11.0830.11.0807.12.0814.12.0821.12.0828.12.0811.01.0911.01.0918.01.0925.01.0925.01.0901.02.0915.02.0922.02.0901.03.0908.03.0915.03.0922.03.0911.04.0919.04.0926.04.0926.04.0903.05.0903.05.0910.05.0917.05.0924.05.0924.05.0931.05.0931.05.0907.06.0914.06.0914.06.0921.06.0905.07.0905.07.0912.07.09
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts9 Starter32 Starter11 Starter16 Starter14 Starter18 Starter8 Starter21 Starter16 Starter21 Starter14 Starter19 Starter17 Starter13 Starter12 Starter13 Starter20 Starter27 Starter17 Starter17 Starter21 Starter9 Starter12 Starter28 Starter17 Starter13 Starter19 Starter13 Starter4 Starter7 Starter6 Starter14 Starter3 Starter26 Starter8 Starter10 Starter3 Starter9 Starter8 Starter12 Starter13 Starter18 Starter
1GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering17461753101223161218021801010512001200712041452180414521801200
2GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1652+94+9416528122120031616125811531617120414581152180120021802180
3GermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1622+30+124162281221200316141454145612521806125111003161218012006125
4GermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1617+5+12916239122911051305130218031613161612512009110120012004145
5GermanyTräger, RobinTräger-Powerteam1515+102+2311685794145120012001200414510105712012001200
6GermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1487+28+2591497144414541454145129661258115111006125218071208115218031613161
7GermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany1465+22+2811478122513051307120316161251296316121801392414531612180
8GermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg1463+2+283146110111513041451110051303161513012003161316151304145
9GermanySchäfer, JohannesSchäfer Racing Team1398+65+34814051333161911061251584712061251680316151306125316121801584
10GermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1365+33+381137510811591101110071202180101054145218021805130
11GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1228+137+51812331337120129621801392712012961296129641457120206451306125
GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing1228+0+51812321061253161612591103161111008115911061251296
13GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1227+1+519123311161257120811571201296911014885130513071203161
14GermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring1214+13+5321213101392811581155130712017763161911081152180
15GermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln1122+92+6241121122168071201392111009110111009110206411100414561257120
16GermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1086+36+660109110101055130129661256125139291101010514889110
17GermanyFriedl, Ramona1062+24+684106212281151392111001584148881151392206416801010551304145
18GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg975+87+77198111148817761488158491101584111009110612516809110
19GermanyMeyer, ChristophTeam Harburgring899+76+8471001011010513929110158419681392811571201110010105
20GermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg768+131+9781102921776129621601776111007120513031616125
21GermanyWolf, Jerome753+15+993948911016801488168011100139281151488
22GermanyVogl, MaximilianMRT Rosenheim685+68+1061171442180414521802180
23GermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg670+15+107611216513071201010511100101059110
24GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf461+209+128515423316121807120
GermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg461+0+1285925158412961392101051584
26GermanyEmich, ManuelMP Race Team416+45+133013923612551303161
27GermanyGedler, TobiasEMC Marktoberdorf376+40+1370125131110031618115
28GermanyBickel, Sebastian372+4+13749341110011100111001872
29GermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath356+16+13908941680129612961584
30GermanyScheffler, NikoTeam Sidewinder325+31+142116311212006125
31GermanyFriedl, Maximilian313+12+14331043139212966125
32GermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg283+30+14639438115196811100
33GermanyGeßlein, Stefan258+25+14888631010522571296
34GermanyKnopf, ThomasTeam Knopf-Racing245+13+15011231281155130
35GermanyStreil, GerhardTeam Harburgring229+16+15171151215844145
36GermanyFörnbacher, LukasModellbaufreunde Cleebronn213+16+1533713158415842645
37GermanySteiner, TomSonneberg201+12+15451012101051296
38GermanyKlier, RobertSLR Ingolstadt200+1+15462001111200
GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR200+0+15462001111200
GermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim200+0+15462001111200
41GermanyÖchslein, MarcelTeam Harburgring180+20+156690214881392
42GermanyBauernsachs, Lukas154+26+1592772111002354
43GermanyBiedermann, PeterTeam Harburgring96+58+16509611296
44GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck92+4+16549211392
45GermanyMann, MatthiasMSG Günzburg88+4+16588811488
46GermanyKasper, Kristian80+8+16668011680
GermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring80+0+16668011680
48GermanyFriedl, Lea Maria76+4+16707611776
GermanyKroll, UlrichTeam Harburgring76+0+16707611776
50GermanyNeumann, MarcelMSG Günzburg72+4+16747211872
GermanyPrank, SteffenMSG Günzburg72+0+16747211872
GermanyGerg, Michael72+0+16747211872
53GermanyPrank, MariusMSG Günzburg68+4+16786811968

contact