Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class M-Chassis Group East12345678910111213141516171819202122
GelenauPlauenBlankenburgLeipzigHöckendorfDahlewitzSonnebergPlauenNiederfül...MagdeburgLeipzigBurgstädtHöckendorfDahlewitzLeipzigBurgstädtSonnebergDahlewitzZwönitzHöckendorfErlangenZwickau
26.10.0802.11.0816.11.0807.12.0804.01.0911.01.0918.01.0922.02.0922.02.0908.03.0922.03.0929.03.0926.04.0903.05.0910.05.0924.05.0931.05.0907.06.0914.06.0928.06.0905.07.0912.07.09
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter8 Starter4 Starter11 Starter13 Starter4 Starter6 Starter8 Starter9 Starter5 Starter7 Starter11 Starter7 Starter7 Starter7 Starter9 Starter15 Starter4 Starter9 Starter10 Starter13 Starter10 Starter
1GermanyFrömel, JörgAnnaberg20002001312122120012001200120012001200120012001200120012001200
2GermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf1552+448+4481721111235130218031612180316121802180316110105414512002180
3GermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1435+117+56514491556125414571201110021805130712071202180414571204145513041454145
4GermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz1343+92+657134611171203161911091102180414551303161513012969110
5GermanyHynek, AndreasTeam Durbytec1341+2+65916846812004145811512003161120071201200
6GermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf1297+44+70313051551010581151010512963161712051301110041456125111003161712051307120
7GermanyLeidenhorst, ChrisSonneberg1256+41+744140592180811510105414551308115316161252180
GermanyGebert, NicoleRacing Team Weimar1256+0+74412631229110414511100612531617120612591101392811561255130
9GermanyGruner, AndréMSZ Zwönitz1031+225+9691292881154145612581156125712061253161
10GermanyGreiner-Adam, Tom1. MCR Zwickau831+200+116916615541452180316141451200
11GermanySchumann, Ralf1. VMSC Plauen792+39+12081585521803161316141454145
12GermanyBaumann, StefanChemnitz666+126+13341332531616125612591104145
13GermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide660+6+1340165347120218021802180
14GermanyWürfel, MirkoAMC Burgstädt590+70+141011815811551306125101058115
15GermanyBörger, MarcelTSV Gelenau291+299+17091462251303161
GermanyBerger, PatrickAMS Freital291+0+17091462251303161
17GermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf235+56+1765118271208115
18GermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt161+74+1839161113161
19GermanyGrubert, LotharAMC Magdeburg130+31+1870130115130
20GermanyBräuer, ArneAMC Burgstädt125+5+187512516125
21GermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf115+10+188511518115
GermanyJakob, StefanTeam Durbytec115+0+188511518115
23GermanyGebert, AlexanderASC Potsdam110+5+189011019110
GermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt110+0+189011019110
25GermanyDintzsch, Michael105+5+1895105110105
GermanyGebert, RicardaRacing Team Weimar105+0+1895105110105
27GermanyKrauß, JanAMS Freital92+13+19089211392
28GermanyGebert, MarcelKSSV Weimar84+8+19168411584

contact