Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class M-Chassis Group South123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536
GeretsriedLaufGünzburgLeipzigAichachGeretsriedHöckendorfGünzburgSonnebergGeretsriedGrossauheimNiederfül...PlauenLaufMagdeburgLeipzigGoldsteinBurgstädtAndernachAmbergMettenheimIdar-Ober...Bad BerneckLeipzigBurghausenHarburgringBurgstädtSonnebergIdar-Ober...EschbachZwönitzMarktober...HöckendorfErlangenWiesbadenNördlingen
26.10.0823.11.0830.11.0807.12.0814.12.0828.12.0804.01.0911.01.0918.01.0925.01.0901.02.0922.02.0922.02.0908.03.0908.03.0922.03.0922.03.0929.03.0911.04.0919.04.0926.04.0926.04.0903.05.0910.05.0917.05.0924.05.0924.05.0931.05.0931.05.0914.06.0914.06.0921.06.0928.06.0905.07.0905.07.0912.07.09
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts8 Starter7 Starter9 Starter11 Starter8 Starter10 Starter13 Starter9 Starter6 Starter4 Starter6 Starter9 Starter8 Starter9 Starter5 Starter7 Starter6 Starter11 Starter8 Starter11 Starter4 Starter4 Starter8 Starter7 Starter4 Starter10 Starter9 Starter15 Starter3 Starter4 Starter9 Starter7 Starter10 Starter13 Starter3 Starter8 Starter
1GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn190019051111112002180120021802180120031611200218012002180
2GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1861+39+391864161663161218012001200120012003161316121802180316131612180316141452180
3GermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR1561+300+339173399120051301200218021805130218012003161
4GermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR1521+40+3791521314451304145414541452180513041457120316141452180414551304145
5GermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1491+30+409166281016125414531617120218021802180218012001200
6GermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen1421+70+4791421512261255130712061251200612511100612531615130218010105
GermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf1421+0+4791427122712051306125712051302180811551303161811541452180
8GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1319+102+581165291023161316131615130414512005130612531611200
9GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1265+54+63512741336125513071209110911041454145911061259110513091106125
10GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1220+45+6801221111414571207120712081156125101057120811571207120
11GermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team722+498+11781444551303161612531614145
12GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR600+122+1300200333120012001200
13GermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg580+20+13201165612581151010571208115
14GermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder505+75+139516833218041452180
15GermanyMeyer, ChristophTeam Harburgring436+69+1464109410105712012968115
16GermanyBickel, Sebastian415+21+148513813218061259110
17GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR380+35+152019012221801200
18GermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team325+55+15751632241452180
19GermanyDreilich, OliverTeam MMR290+35+16101452241454145
20GermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg260+30+16401302251305130
21GermanyBauernsachs, Stefan230+30+1670115291107120
22GermanyEhlend, RainerBlack-Forest-Racer161+69+1739161113161
23GermanySegmüller, Josef145+16+1755145114145
GermanySvoboda, Hans PeterBlack-Forest-Racer145+0+1755145114145
25GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder115+30+178511518115
GermanyGrosenick, MagnusMSG Günzburg115+0+178511518115
GermanyBauernsachs, Lukas115+0+178511518115
28GermanyBecker, BjörnMC 2000 Neuffen110+5+179011019110
GermanyMeyer, Heinrich110+0+179011019110
30GermanyBüllau, RalfMAC Lauf100+10+1800100111100
31GermanyScheibe, DavidMCC Bad Berneck92+8+18089211392
32GermanyGeßlein, Stefan88+4+18128811488

contact