Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class TamTech123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748
GeretsriedGelenauIdar-Ober...PlauenDahlewitzBlankenburgLaufHeuchelheimGünzburgEssenLeipzigMorschheimAichachIdar-Ober...GeretsriedHöckendorfGünzburgDahlewitzSonnebergGeretsriedGeilenkir...AndernachNiederfül...PlauenLaufLeipzigBurgstädtAndernachAmbergHöckendorfMettenheimBad BerneckDahlewitzGeilenkir...LeipzigBurghausenHarburgringBurgstädtSonnebergDahlewitzZwönitzEschbachSchwerinMarktober...HöckendorfErlangenNördlingenZwickau
26.10.0826.10.0826.10.0802.11.0802.11.0816.11.0823.11.0823.11.0830.11.0830.11.0807.12.0807.12.0814.12.0821.12.0828.12.0804.01.0911.01.0911.01.0918.01.0925.01.0925.01.0915.02.0922.02.0922.02.0908.03.0922.03.0929.03.0911.04.0919.04.0926.04.0926.04.0903.05.0903.05.0903.05.0910.05.0917.05.0924.05.0924.05.0931.05.0907.06.0914.06.0914.06.0914.06.0921.06.0928.06.0905.07.0912.07.0912.07.09
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts6 Starter5 Starter4 Starter5 Starter1 Starter5 Starter4 Starter1 Starter3 Starter1 Starter5 Starter4 Starter4 Starter3 Starter5 Starter6 Starter5 Starter3 Starter4 Starter4 Starter2 Starter3 Starter9 Starter5 Starter6 Starter3 Starter3 Starter3 Starter9 Starter5 Starter4 Starter8 Starter2 Starter1 Starter3 Starter3 Starter5 Starter4 Starter13 Starter6 Starter5 Starter1 Starter1 Starter4 Starter1 Starter6 Starter5 Starter2 Starter
1SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR200020010161661200120021802180120012001200120041452180316121801200120012001200
2EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf1846+154+154185512122414512003161218012002180120012002180218031611200
3EastGermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden1831+15+169183510103161120012002180120021802180120051301200
4SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf1728+103+2721731151666125218031613161218031614145316112002180218031614145218041454145
5EastGermanyHynek, AndreasTeam Durbytec1613+115+38716148104145414561251200120031611200139212004145
6MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1611+2+389179499414521801200120041453161218012001200
7SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1477+134+52314810122414521803161414551305130513091105130811521803161
8SouthGermanyKeß, MarkusTeam Harburgring1425+52+57517827812002180218021806125120021802180
9EastGermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt1291+134+70916128851304145218051303161120041451200
10SouthGermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck1225+66+77513669414541454145513041457120612541456125
11SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder1173+52+827168278121803161911012003161120031615130
12EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1172+1+828167101033161513031614145218021802180414541452180
13EastGermanySchmidt, AlexanderRCC Dresden1138+34+8621631773161120051302180414531613161
14MiddleGermanyGersdorff, IvoModellfreunde-Rheinhessen921+217+107918425531611200218021801200
15MiddleGermanyLotz, OliverModellfreunde-Rheinhessen902+19+109818025512002180120031613161
16SouthGermanyBauernsachs, Stefan776+126+122412936513031616125712091105130
17SouthGermanyFriedl, Thomas761+15+12391525521805130414541453161
18SouthGermanyHotzelt, RobertMCC Bad Berneck692+69+13081383571203161513071203161
19EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar582+110+1418146462513031613161129661255130
20SouthGermanyScheibe, DavidMCC Bad Berneck580+2+14201165811561258115111006125
21MiddleGermanyReiner, PeterMRC Rheinland541+39+1459180133218031611200
22SouthGermanyTräger, DirkTräger-Powerteam522+19+1478174133316112003161
23EastGermanyBörger, MarcelTSV Gelenau505+17+149516833218021804145
24SouthGermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg405+100+159513523414541458115
25SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team380+25+162019012221801200
26EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide361+19+163918112212003161
27SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder330+31+167016512251301200
NorthGermanyArndt, SvenFleesensee Racing Team330+0+167016512251301200
29EastGermanyLeidenhorst, ChrisSonneberg291+39+17091462251303161
30SouthGermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim200+91+18002001111200
WestGermanyBasdorf, OliverMC Megadrom Heinsberg200+0+18002001111200
32WestGermanyHimmel, MariusTeam Motodrom Andernach180+20+1820180112180
33EastGermanyJakob, StefanTeam Durbytec161+19+1839161113161
SouthGermanyGloge, MarcoTeam MMR161+0+1839161113161
35SouthGermanyDrobny, IngoMCC Bad Berneck105+56+1895105110105

contact