Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class Top Stock123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869707172
Idar-Ober...GelenauGeretsriedPlauenDahlewitzBlankenburgLaufHeuchelheimGünzburgEssenSchwerinMorschheimLeipzigAichachIdar-Ober...GeretsriedHöckendorfGünzburgIdar-Ober...DahlewitzSonnebergGeilenkir...GeretsriedGrossauheimAhlhornAndernachNiederfül...PlauenEssenSchaafheimLaufMagdeburgSchermbeckLeipzigGoldsteinBurgstädtSchwerinOberhausenAndernachAmbergNeubrande...Idar-Ober...HöckendorfMettenheimBad BerneckDahlewitzGeilenkir...LeipzigHütschenh...BurghausenNeubrande...HarburgringBurgstädtGöttingenSonnebergIdar-Ober...MeckenheimDahlewitzZwönitzWächtersb...SchwerinEschbachMarktober...HöckendorfHennefBraunschw...WiesbadenErlangenBrüelNördlingenZwickauBergisch ...
26.10.0826.10.0826.10.0802.11.0802.11.0816.11.0823.11.0823.11.0830.11.0830.11.0830.11.0807.12.0807.12.0814.12.0821.12.0828.12.0804.01.0911.01.0911.01.0911.01.0918.01.0925.01.0925.01.0901.02.0908.02.0915.02.0922.02.0922.02.0922.02.0901.03.0908.03.0908.03.0915.03.0922.03.0922.03.0929.03.0929.03.0905.04.0911.04.0919.04.0919.04.0926.04.0926.04.0926.04.0903.05.0903.05.0903.05.0910.05.0910.05.0917.05.0917.05.0924.05.0924.05.0924.05.0931.05.0931.05.0931.05.0907.06.0914.06.0914.06.0914.06.0914.06.0921.06.0928.06.0928.06.0928.06.0905.07.0905.07.0905.07.0912.07.0912.07.0912.07.09
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts32 Starter14 Starter9 Starter12 Starter11 Starter8 Starter16 Starter14 Starter18 Starter8 Starter4 Starter21 Starter17 Starter16 Starter21 Starter14 Starter13 Starter19 Starter17 Starter11 Starter13 Starter13 Starter12 Starter20 Starter11 Starter27 Starter17 Starter14 Starter11 Starter17 Starter21 Starter12 Starter9 Starter14 Starter12 Starter14 Starter5 Starter5 Starter28 Starter17 Starter6 Starter19 Starter16 Starter13 Starter13 Starter11 Starter4 Starter12 Starter7 Starter6 Starter5 Starter14 Starter13 Starter3 Starter26 Starter8 Starter7 Starter10 Starter18 Starter9 Starter6 Starter3 Starter8 Starter19 Starter8 Starter5 Starter13 Starter12 Starter7 Starter18 Starter7 Starter5 Starter
1EastGermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden20002001012122120021801200120021801200120012001200120012001200
2MiddleGermanyStill, SteffenDJK Andernach1900+100+100190612122218031612180218021801200218012001200120012004145
3MiddleGermanySchäfer, AndréMAC Adenau1804+96+196180412122316112003161120041452180513031613161218012001200
4NorthGermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden1800+4+200200999120012001200120012001200120012001200
5MiddleGermanySchimm, FlorianMZ Modellbau1768+32+2321773191994145218012004145218031614145414521804145414531611200513051301200414551303161
6SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1746+22+2541753101223161218021801010512001200712041452180414521801200
7EastGermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden1729+17+2711732121332180513041453161316131613161712021804145218012001200
8EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1697+32+3031701111337120316121801200218051306125316121802180414541452180
9SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1652+45+34816528122120031616125811531617120414581152180120021802180
10EastGermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf1627+25+373163111122316121803161612541454145218051305130120021804145
11SouthGermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1622+5+378162281221200316141454145612521806125111003161218012006125
12SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1617+5+38316239122911051305130218031613161612512009110120012004145
13NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck1589+28+41115910144513031613161139213925130316111100218041453161218017762180
14MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1546+43+4541553615517764145101057120111009110811531611584218015841200120081151200
15MiddleGermanyKiesewetter, MichaelDJK Andernach1541+5+45919368812001200120012001200120021803161
16SouthGermanyTräger, RobinTräger-Powerteam1515+26+4851685794145120012001200414510105712012001200
17EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1492+23+5081492713351306125811551304145811510105120031611200612581153161
18SouthGermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1487+5+5131497144414541454145129661258115111006125218071208115218031613161
19SouthGermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany1465+22+5351478122513051307120316161251296316121801392414531612180
20SouthGermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg1463+2+537146110111513041451110051303161513012003161316151304145
21MiddleGermanyJohne, ChristianJohne Racing Team1461+2+53914618122712041455130414551302180712081157120120031615130
22EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1440+21+560144171041451200513021804145414511100612541456125
23NorthGermanyArndt, SvenFleesensee Racing Team1417+23+583157911271202180612551303161218021803161218031614145
24SouthGermanySchäfer, JohannesSchäfer Racing Team1398+19+60214051333161911061251584712061251680316151306125316121801584
25EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1376+22+6241385122612541457120712071206125316181154145218061255130
26MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau1368+8+632137711181151110010105316151304145414510105316141453161
27SouthGermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1365+3+635137510811591101110071202180101054145218021805130
28MiddleGermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll1364+1+636152259911031617120612512001488120021802180
29MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck1308+56+692131512211100111002180129691101680168051303161414561253161
30EastGermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden1265+43+73512751071206125414551308115513071205130101054145
31EastGermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar1236+29+76412431441010591102180111009110414512961110010105811510105216031611392
EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1236+0+764124213314888115811561259110911061256125712011100513071203161
33MiddleGermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau1231+5+7691231313310105612514881296158412969110120019681488513071203161
34SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1228+3+77212331337120129621801392712012961296129641457120206451306125
SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing1228+0+77212321061253161612591103161111008115911061251296
36SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1227+1+773123311161257120811571201296911014885130513071203161
37SouthGermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring1214+13+7861213101392811581155130712017763161911081152180
38NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SilasTeam FunFamily1201+13+79913361014145712091108115414551306125513041453161
39EastGermanyWohlleben, FabianTamiya Raceway Sonneberg1128+73+87211321118115101057120101051680712014884145187271205130
40MiddleGermanyStrolla, RicardoDJK Andernach1127+1+873113213312961010581151010551301010581151010512967120139251309110
41SouthGermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln1122+5+8781121122168071201392111009110111009110206411100414561257120
42MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach1115+7+885124496125513071204145811581155130101055130
43MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau1091+24+9091092111158414881776612514881010512966125513061254145
44SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing1086+5+914109110101055130129661256125139291101010514889110
45MiddleGermanyMann, MarcelRC-Racing Gevenich1068+18+9321071144225716801680111002354911015845130712025481584712071207120
46SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona1062+6+938106212281151392111001584148881151392206416801010551304145
47NorthGermanyUeberschaer, JonasTeam FunFamily1021+41+9791284919110101051296513061259110414551302180
48MiddleGermanyBuchner, ChristopherDJK Andernach998+23+10021111112148881151010513921392911012968115911091104145
49EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar992+6+100899144139212967120177612961010514881488168012961296254881151488
50SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg975+17+102598111148817761488158491101584111009110612516809110
51EastGermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf972+3+1028108112911010105911010105139291107120111001392101058115
52SouthGermanyMeyer, ChristophTeam Harburgring899+73+11011001011010513929110158419681392811571201110010105
53WestGermanyDecker-Hänke, NicoleRacing Team Wüsten885+14+111511128811511100111001110091105130111005130
54WestGermanyHänke, AndreasRacing Team Wüsten850+35+115012127101058115101057120414581154145
55MiddleGermanyHoog, TimoMBC Goldstein835+15+11659399110148814881776139211100245181158115
56EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig793+42+1207159561513031613161712031612180
57WestGermanySchneider, MarcelPanik Team Troisdorf780+13+12201565551304145414521802180
58SouthGermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg768+12+12321102921776129621601776111007120513031616125
59SouthGermanyWolf, Jerome753+15+1247948911016801488168011100139281151488
60MiddleGermanySteinhage, Tristan733+20+1267731028391488216017762064274228398115911011100
61EastGermanyMüller, MarioMSZ Zwönitz705+28+1295101712961296911013921296101059110
62SouthGermanyVogl, MaximilianMRT Rosenheim685+20+1315171442180414521802180
63SouthGermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg670+15+133011216513071201010511100101059110
64MiddleGermanyLenz, KaiDJK Andernach627+43+13739081187218721010518721968811581151776
65MiddleGermanyEhlenbeck, JonasDJK Andernach607+20+1393101161968139211100316191101776
66SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf461+146+153915423316121807120
SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg461+0+1539925158412961392101051584
68NorthGermanyLöffler, MaximilianBurning Wheels460+1+15401151491108115101055130
69MiddleGermanyHennewig, TilDJK Andernach458+2+15426572936139221602257177622571680
70WestGermanyNitschke, FabianRCRT Duisburg431+27+156914423316141456125
71MiddleGermanyKunz, TimMAC Hütschenhausen430+1+157014313612561252180
72EastGermanyStiegler, MaxTSV Gelenau428+2+157210748115148881159110
73SouthGermanyEmich, ManuelMP Race Team416+12+158413923612551303161
74EastGermanyMartin, KevinTSV Gelenau400+16+1600100416801110091109110
75EastGermanyWeidlich, ErikMSZ Zwönitz393+7+1607984111001392129610105
76WestGermanySchlösser, Stefan390+3+161013013712061254145
77MiddleGermanySchlösser, ChristianDJK Andernach380+10+162076521601680129620641680
78EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united377+3+162394415841010512961392
79SouthGermanyGedler, TobiasEMC Marktoberdorf376+1+1624125131110031618115
80SouthGermanyBickel, Sebastian372+4+16289341110011100111001872
81SouthGermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath356+16+16448941680129612961584
82NorthGermanyHering, JohnBurning Wheels355+1+16451183612571209110
83EastGermanyHofmann, PatrickTeam Durbytec351+4+164988481151680245110105
84MiddleGermanySchlösser, MaximilianDJK Andernach343+8+165769524511968139221601872
85WestGermanyBohlen, JanDJK Andernach330+13+167016512212005130
EastGermanyAgsten, Max330+0+1670110311100101056125
87SouthGermanyScheffler, NikoTeam Sidewinder325+5+167516311212006125
88SouthGermanyFriedl, Maximilian313+12+16871043139212966125
EastGermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf313+0+16877841584139226451392
90EastGermanyJakob, StefanTeam Durbytec310+3+16901552221805130
91MiddleGermanyMamat, DanielAckermann Modellbau306+4+169410231776612510105
92NorthGermanySchumann, ErikMSV Brüel291+15+17091462251303161
93SouthGermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg283+8+17179438115196811100
94MiddleGermanyKlappert, MarcelDJK Andernach276+7+1724923139214881296
95MiddleGermanyMamat, FabianAckermann Modellbau262+14+1738873911013922160
96SouthGermanyGeßlein, Stefan258+4+17428631010522571296
97SouthGermanyKnopf, ThomasTeam Knopf-Racing245+13+17551231281155130
98EastGermanyDieterichs, FalkoAMC Magdeburg240+5+17601201291105130
99MiddleGermanyRomondia, Luca TommasoTV St.Wendel 1861235+5+1765118281157120
100SouthGermanyStreil, GerhardTeam Harburgring229+6+17711151215844145
101MiddleGermanyBecker, PatrickMAC Idar-Oberstein228+1+1772763206412961968
102EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz225+3+17751132111006125
103EastGermanyFritsche, Pascal213+12+1787107214886125
SouthGermanyFörnbacher, LukasModellbaufreunde Cleebronn213+0+1787713158415842645
105SouthGermanySteiner, TomSonneberg201+12+17991012101051296
106SouthGermanyKlier, RobertSLR Ingolstadt200+1+18002001111200
SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR200+0+18002001111200
SouthGermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim200+0+18002001111200
109MiddleGermanyKlappert, DennisDJK Andernach198+2+1802663187218722354
110NorthGermanyMundt, AndreasRC World OHZ/HB180+18+1820180112180
NorthGermanyBaumbach, TobiasDJK Andernach180+0+1820180112180
NorthGermanyLatzel, MichaelTeam Fond Racing180+0+1820180112180
EastGermanyGladitz, Björn180+0+182090213921488
SouthGermanyÖchslein, MarcelTeam Harburgring180+0+182090214881392
115EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf164+16+183682217761488
116NorthGermanyMann, TobiasMSV Neubrandenburg161+3+1839161113161
117EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf160+1+184080215841776
MiddleGermanySesterhenn, PatrickDJK Andernach160+0+1840533264520642451
119SouthGermanyBauernsachs, Lukas154+6+1846772111002354
120EastGermanySchulte, Peter1. VMSC Plauen152+2+184876218721680
121EastGermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig148+4+185274216801968
122NorthGermanyBunk, AndreasBurning Wheels145+3+1855145114145
123MiddleGermanySchneider, PhilippMSC Braunshardt144+1+185672217761968
124EastGermanyGlöde, JochenRC-Team Blankenburg130+14+1870130115130
NorthGermanyLatzel, Stefan130+0+1870130115130
126EastGermanyPahl, Eduard125+5+187512516125
NorthGermanyWeerts, Tom125+0+187512516125
MiddleGermanyWagner, Frank125+0+187512516125
MiddleGermanyBickendorf, JanMAC Idar-Oberstein125+0+187512516125
NorthGermanyComp, Tyler125+0+187512516125
NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SusanneTeam FunFamily125+0+187512516125
NorthGermanyUeberschaer, RüdigerTeam FunFamily125+0+187512516125
133MiddleGermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg120+5+188012017120
NorthGermanyHohls, StephanieSundaydriver Ahlhorn120+0+188012017120
NorthGermanyStrauch, Christian120+0+188012017120
WestGermanyZawacki, Antek120+0+188012017120
NorthGermanyFuchs, NicoBurning Wheels120+0+188012017120
NorthGermanyGreilach, Marvin120+0+188012017120
EastGermanyDaniel, Sebastian1. MCR Zwickau120+0+188012017120
140NorthGermanyKühne, PaulBurning Wheels115+5+188511518115
EastGermanyKlüs, DanielRC-Team Blankenburg115+0+188511518115
MiddleGermanyMarkus, Frank115+0+188511518115
MiddleGermanyMaurer, Christine115+0+188511518115
144EastGermanySchumann, PhilippRacing Center Leipzig110+5+189011019110
145NorthGermanyGuttermann, Ben105+5+1895105110105
NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels105+0+1895105110105
147MiddleGermanySteger, LuisaMAC Idar-Oberstein102+3+189851231301872
148EastGermanyWerner, JensDresden100+2+1900100111100
NorthGermanyAdy, Konstantin100+0+1900100111100
NorthGermanyWeiner, Michael100+0+1900100111100
EastGermanyNeugebauer, PhilippRacing Center Leipzig100+0+1900100111100
EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf100+0+1900100111100
153EastGermanyJäkel, Magnus-NoelGelenau96+4+19049611296
EastGermanyHeuer, AndréAMC Magdeburg96+0+19049611296
SouthGermanyBiedermann, PeterTeam Harburgring96+0+19049611296
EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united96+0+19049611296
MiddleGermanyHoog, OliverMBC Goldstein96+0+19049611296
158SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck92+4+19089211392
MiddleGermanyMaurer, Axel92+0+19089211392
160SouthGermanyMann, MatthiasMSG Günzburg88+4+19128811488
EastGermanyWestermann, Mike88+0+19128811488
162EastGermanyZierold, MichelWilkau-Haßlau84+4+19168411584
163SouthGermanyKasper, Kristian80+4+19208011680
SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring80+0+19208011680
165SouthGermanyFriedl, Lea Maria76+4+19247611776
SouthGermanyKroll, UlrichTeam Harburgring76+0+19247611776
167SouthGermanyNeumann, MarcelMSG Günzburg72+4+19287211872
SouthGermanyPrank, SteffenMSG Günzburg72+0+19287211872
EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united72+0+19287211872
SouthGermanyGerg, Michael72+0+19287211872
171SouthGermanyPrank, MariusMSG Günzburg68+4+19326811968
MiddleGermanyRosskopf, ManfredMannis Racing Team68+0+19326811968
173MiddleGermanyHommel, MarcoMSC Braunshardt64+4+19366412064
174MiddleGermanyFull, ErikDJK Andernach54+10+19465412354
175MiddleGermanyWenzel, MarcelMAC Idar-Oberstein48+6+19524812548
MiddleGermanySchmidt, TobiasMC Dortmund48+0+19524812548
177MiddleGermanyMuscheid, Maximilian45+3+19554512645
178MiddleGermanyWeicherding, MarcoJohne Racing Team42+3+19584212742
MiddleGermanyReiser, ChristophRC-Racing Gevenich42+0+19584212742
180MiddleGermanyRichter, FabianMAC Idar-Oberstein33+9+19673313033
181MiddleGermanyRichter, AnneMAC Idar-Oberstein28+5+19722813228

contact