Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class Top Stock Group Middle1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132
Idar-Ober...BlankenburgHeuchelheimEssenMorschheimIdar-Ober...Idar-Ober...Geilenkir...GrossauheimAhlhornAndernachEssenSchaafheimMagdeburgLaufSchermbeckGoldsteinOberhausenAndernachIdar-Ober...Geilenkir...Hütschenh...GöttingenIdar-Ober...MeckenheimSonnebergWächtersb...HennefBraunschw...WiesbadenErlangenBergisch ...
26.10.0816.11.0823.11.0830.11.0807.12.0821.12.0811.01.0925.01.0901.02.0908.02.0915.02.0922.02.0901.03.0908.03.0908.03.0915.03.0922.03.0905.04.0911.04.0926.04.0903.05.0910.05.0924.05.0931.05.0931.05.0931.05.0914.06.0928.06.0928.06.0905.07.0905.07.0912.07.09
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts32 Starter8 Starter14 Starter8 Starter21 Starter21 Starter17 Starter13 Starter20 Starter11 Starter27 Starter11 Starter17 Starter12 Starter21 Starter9 Starter12 Starter5 Starter28 Starter19 Starter4 Starter7 Starter3 Starter8 Starter7 Starter26 Starter9 Starter8 Starter5 Starter13 Starter12 Starter5 Starter
1GermanyStill, SteffenDJK Andernach1900190612122218031612180218021801200218012001200120012004145
2GermanySchäfer, AndréMAC Adenau1804+96+96180412122316112003161120041452180513031613161218012001200
3GermanySchimm, FlorianMZ Modellbau1768+36+1321773191994145218012004145218031614145414521804145414531611200513051301200414551303161
4GermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1546+222+3541553615517764145101057120111009110811531611584218015841200120081151200
5GermanyKiesewetter, MichaelDJK Andernach1541+5+35919368812001200120012001200120021803161
6GermanyJohne, ChristianJohne Racing Team1461+80+43914618122712041455130414551302180712081157120120031615130
7GermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau1368+93+532137711181151110010105316151304145414510105316141453161
8GermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll1364+4+536152259911031617120612512001488120021802180
9GermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck1308+56+592131512211100111002180129691101680168051303161414561253161
10GermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau1231+77+6691231313310105612514881296158412969110120019681488513071203161
11GermanyStrolla, RicardoDJK Andernach1127+104+773113213312961010581151010551301010581151010512967120139251309110
12GermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach1115+12+785124496125513071204145811581155130101055130
13GermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau1091+24+8091092111158414881776612514881010512966125513061254145
14GermanyMann, MarcelRC-Racing Gevenich1068+23+8321071144225716801680111002354911015845130712025481584712071207120
15GermanyBuchner, ChristopherDJK Andernach998+70+9021111112148881151010513921392911012968115911091104145
16GermanyHoog, TimoMBC Goldstein835+163+10659399110148814881776139211100245181158115
17GermanySteinhage, Tristan733+102+1167731028391488216017762064274228398115911011100
18GermanyLenz, KaiDJK Andernach627+106+12739081187218721010518721968811581151776
19GermanyEhlenbeck, JonasDJK Andernach607+20+1293101161968139211100316191101776
20GermanyHennewig, TilDJK Andernach458+149+14426572936139221602257177622571680
21GermanyKunz, TimMAC Hütschenhausen430+28+147014313612561252180
22GermanySchlösser, ChristianDJK Andernach380+50+152076521601680129620641680
23GermanySchlösser, MaximilianDJK Andernach343+37+155769524511968139221601872
24GermanyMamat, DanielAckermann Modellbau306+37+159410231776612510105
25GermanyKlappert, MarcelDJK Andernach276+30+1624923139214881296
26GermanyMamat, FabianAckermann Modellbau262+14+1638873911013922160
27GermanyRomondia, Luca TommasoTV St.Wendel 1861235+27+1665118281157120
28GermanyBecker, PatrickMAC Idar-Oberstein228+7+1672763206412961968
29GermanyKlappert, DennisDJK Andernach198+30+1702663187218722354
30GermanySesterhenn, PatrickDJK Andernach160+38+1740533264520642451
31GermanySchneider, PhilippMSC Braunshardt144+16+175672217761968
32GermanyWagner, Frank125+19+177512516125
GermanyBickendorf, JanMAC Idar-Oberstein125+0+177512516125
34GermanyOlah, AlexanderMCRT Aschaffenburg120+5+178012017120
35GermanyMarkus, Frank115+5+178511518115
GermanyMaurer, Christine115+0+178511518115
37GermanySteger, LuisaMAC Idar-Oberstein102+13+179851231301872
38GermanyHoog, OliverMBC Goldstein96+6+18049611296
39GermanyMaurer, Axel92+4+18089211392
40GermanyRosskopf, ManfredMannis Racing Team68+24+18326811968
41GermanyHommel, MarcoMSC Braunshardt64+4+18366412064
42GermanyFull, ErikDJK Andernach54+10+18465412354
43GermanyWenzel, MarcelMAC Idar-Oberstein48+6+18524812548
GermanySchmidt, TobiasMC Dortmund48+0+18524812548
45GermanyMuscheid, Maximilian45+3+18554512645
46GermanyWeicherding, MarcoJohne Racing Team42+3+18584212742
GermanyReiser, ChristophRC-Racing Gevenich42+0+18584212742
48GermanyRichter, FabianMAC Idar-Oberstein33+9+18673313033
49GermanyRichter, AnneMAC Idar-Oberstein28+5+18722813228

contact