Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2008/09 Class Top Stock Group East12345678910111213141516171819202122232425
GelenauPlauenDahlewitzBlankenburgLeipzigHöckendorfDahlewitzSonnebergPlauenNiederfül...MagdeburgLaufLeipzigBurgstädtAmbergHöckendorfDahlewitzLeipzigBurgstädtSonnebergDahlewitzZwönitzHöckendorfErlangenZwickau
26.10.0802.11.0802.11.0816.11.0807.12.0804.01.0911.01.0918.01.0922.02.0922.02.0908.03.0908.03.0922.03.0929.03.0919.04.0926.04.0903.05.0910.05.0924.05.0931.05.0907.06.0914.06.0928.06.0905.07.0912.07.09
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts14 Starter12 Starter11 Starter8 Starter17 Starter13 Starter11 Starter13 Starter14 Starter17 Starter12 Starter21 Starter14 Starter14 Starter17 Starter16 Starter11 Starter12 Starter13 Starter26 Starter10 Starter18 Starter19 Starter12 Starter7 Starter
1GermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden20002001012122120021801200120021801200120012001200120012001200
2GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden1729+271+2711732121332180513041453161316131613161712021804145218012001200
3GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1697+32+3031701111337120316121801200218051306125316121802180414541452180
4GermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf1627+70+373163111122316121803161612541454145218051305130120021804145
5GermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1492+135+5081492713351306125811551304145811510105120031611200612581153161
6GermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1440+52+560144171041451200513021804145414511100612541456125
7GermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1376+64+6241385122612541457120712071206125316181154145218061255130
8GermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden1265+111+73512751071206125414551308115513071205130101054145
9GermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar1236+29+76412431441010591102180111009110414512961110010105811510105216031611392
GermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1236+0+764124213314888115811561259110911061256125712011100513071203161
11GermanyWohlleben, FabianTamiya Raceway Sonneberg1128+108+87211321118115101057120101051680712014884145187271205130
12GermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar992+136+100899144139212967120177612961010514881488168012961296254881151488
13GermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf972+20+1028108112911010105911010105139291107120111001392101058115
14GermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig793+179+1207159561513031613161712031612180
15GermanyMüller, MarioMSZ Zwönitz705+88+1295101712961296911013921296101059110
16GermanyStiegler, MaxTSV Gelenau428+277+157210748115148881159110
17GermanyMartin, KevinTSV Gelenau400+28+1600100416801110091109110
18GermanyWeidlich, ErikMSZ Zwönitz393+7+1607984111001392129610105
19GermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united377+16+162394415841010512961392
20GermanyHofmann, PatrickTeam Durbytec351+26+164988481151680245110105
21GermanyAgsten, Max330+21+1670110311100101056125
22GermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf313+17+16877841584139226451392
23GermanyJakob, StefanTeam Durbytec310+3+16901552221805130
24GermanyDieterichs, FalkoAMC Magdeburg240+70+17601201291105130
25GermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz225+15+17751132111006125
26GermanyFritsche, Pascal213+12+1787107214886125
27GermanyGladitz, Björn180+33+182090213921488
28GermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf164+16+183682217761488
29GermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf160+4+184080215841776
30GermanySchulte, Peter1. VMSC Plauen152+8+184876218721680
31GermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig148+4+185274216801968
32GermanyGlöde, JochenRC-Team Blankenburg130+18+1870130115130
33GermanyPahl, Eduard125+5+187512516125
34GermanyDaniel, Sebastian1. MCR Zwickau120+5+188012017120
35GermanyKlüs, DanielRC-Team Blankenburg115+5+188511518115
36GermanySchumann, PhilippRacing Center Leipzig110+5+189011019110
37GermanyWerner, JensDresden100+10+1900100111100
GermanyNeugebauer, PhilippRacing Center Leipzig100+0+1900100111100
GermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf100+0+1900100111100
40GermanyJäkel, Magnus-NoelGelenau96+4+19049611296
GermanyHeuer, AndréAMC Magdeburg96+0+19049611296
GermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united96+0+19049611296
43GermanyWestermann, Mike88+8+19128811488
44GermanyZierold, MichelWilkau-Haßlau84+4+19168411584
45GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united72+12+19287211872

contact