Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2009/10 Class Euro GT12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970
BrüelBurgstädtIdar-Ober...Königsbru...HöckendorfLaufBraunschw...PlauenBergisch ...AichachGoldsteinDahlewitzGünzburgLeipzigEssenBad BerneckIdar-Ober...Neubrande...AugsburgSchwerinHöckendorfGrossauheimGünzburgLünenDahlewitzSchwerinGeretsriedSchermbeckMagdeburgPlauenLaufLeipzigNeubrande...EssenGeretsriedBraunschw...MorschheimBurgstädtBrüelIdar-Ober...WuppertalBrüelBurgstädtAmbergDahlewitzZwönitzIdar-Ober...GöttingenBad BerneckBraunschw...BurghausenSonnebergEbermergenBerlinTroisdorfHütschenh...GöttingenMettenheimZwickauRüsselshe...Bad Göggi...BrüelZwönitzMarktober...DahlewitzHöckendorfNeubrande...Marktredw...NördlingenBergisch ...
18.10.0918.10.0925.10.0925.10.0925.10.0901.11.0901.11.0908.11.0908.11.0915.11.0915.11.0922.11.0929.11.0906.12.0906.12.0913.12.0920.12.0920.12.0903.01.1010.01.1010.01.1010.01.1017.01.1017.01.1024.01.1007.02.1007.02.1007.02.1021.02.1021.02.1007.03.1007.03.1007.03.1007.03.1021.03.1021.03.1021.03.1028.03.1028.03.1011.04.1011.04.1011.04.1018.04.1025.04.1025.04.1002.05.1002.05.1002.05.1002.05.1016.05.1016.05.1023.05.1030.05.1030.05.1006.06.1006.06.1006.06.1013.06.1013.06.1013.06.1020.06.1020.06.1027.06.1027.06.1027.06.1004.07.1004.07.1004.07.1011.07.1011.07.10
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts8 Starter7 Starter7 Starter6 Starter5 Starter8 Starter7 Starter6 Starter2 Starter9 Starter6 Starter5 Starter7 Starter8 Starter2 Starter6 Starter6 Starter4 Starter10 Starter7 Starter6 Starter3 Starter5 Starter2 Starter2 Starter7 Starter7 Starter2 Starter6 Starter4 Starter5 Starter5 Starter3 Starter2 Starter7 Starter5 Starter2 Starter4 Starter2 Starter5 Starter3 Starter2 Starter6 Starter6 Starter3 Starter5 Starter5 Starter4 Starter2 Starter7 Starter3 Starter5 Starter5 Starter1 Starter3 Starter3 Starter3 Starter7 Starter6 Starter1 Starter3 Starter1 Starter6 Starter3 Starter2 Starter4 Starter2 Starter2 Starter6 Starter2 Starter
1NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing200020013131331200120012001200120012001200120012001200120012001200
2EastGermanyZierold, MichelWilkau-Haßlau1921+79+791927161663161120012002180218031611200120021801200218031614145316112001200
3NorthGermanyRuszkowski, RadekRaceport Racing Team1861+60+139186412122218031614145120021801200218031611200120021802180
4MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1746+115+254175512133513029071201200120012005130414531612180513012001200
5NorthGermanyHerntrich, MatthiasMSV Neubrandenburg1716+30+2841723121334145414531615130120041452180414512002180612521801200
6NorthGermanyGeisler, SaschaHarzer Racing Team1713+3+287171210101200120031612180414531612180316141452180
7NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck1671+42+3291672131996125513071205130811531615130612561252180513021802180316171205130120012002180
8SouthGermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing1542+129+45815418102180414581155130120031613161414561252180
9NorthGermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden1534+8+466170299316121803161513021801200120031613161
10EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1521+13+47915219122712041456125612531614145218051301200513051302180
11MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim1520+1+480169289612551304145218021801200218021801200
12SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens1437+83+56314416107120612591103161712012002180513051303161
13EastGermanyRoßberg, IngoIG-Modellsport Aue1396+41+6041407105130316151306125414551306125218061254145
14SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1389+7+611154101014145316141455130316131612180513031614145
15SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team1380+9+620197688112002180120021801200120012001200
16SouthGermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim1360+20+6401945771200218012001200120021801200
17EastGermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt1353+7+64715081016125218041453161414531615130612541453161
18EastGermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau1243+110+7571558821804145316131614145414541453161
19SouthGermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg1210+33+7901512791811581155130414541451200513041451200
20WestGermanySchneider, MarcelPanik Team Troisdorf1201+9+7991723771100120021802180120031612180
21SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1186+15+814148610231615130712021801010541454145712061252180
22SouthGermanyWerneth, JonasMAC Mettenheim1151+35+8491445861259110712051302180218031614145
23SouthGermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring1071+80+929153477120612531616125218021802180
24SouthGermanyScheffler, NikoTeam Sidewinder1052+19+948175366120051303161120012003161
25MiddleGermanyHelm, ChristopherMAC Idar-Oberstein925+127+107518535512001200218041451200
26SouthGermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR881+44+11191765531612180218021802180
27MiddleGermanyBickendorf, JanMAC Idar-Oberstein831+50+116916615541452180120031614145
28NorthGermanySchumann, ErikMSV Brüel806+25+119413436811541454145712071203161
29NorthGermanyHoche, RenéHRC-Team Berlin740+66+12601483551306125218021806125
30SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf665+75+133516635121807120218021806125
31MiddleGermanySchneider, SaschaUMT Racing Team616+49+1384154442180414531615130
32EastGermanyEhrhardt, FabianRCC Dresden521+95+147917433218031612180
33SouthGermanyHeydenreich, Jakob436+85+156414533513031614145
34SouthGermanyHeydenreich, Maximilian395+41+160513213612541456125
35WestGermanyWerrmann, MariusRC Racing Team Bochum360+35+16401802221802180
36SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn322+38+16781612231613161
SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder322+0+16781612231613161
38EastGermanyBräuer, DirkTSV Gelenau306+16+16941532241453161
39MiddleGermanyWenzel, NadineMAC Idar-Oberstein291+15+17091462231615130
40MiddleGermanyKemmer, FlorianMAC Idar-Oberstein255+36+17451281251306125
41SouthGermanyGanzenmüller, DanielORMC Königsbrunn250+5+17501251251307120
SouthGermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg250+0+1750125261256125
43SouthGermanyStallbauer, NorbertBurghausen200+50+18002001111200
SouthGermanyFranz, JohannesHärtle Racing Team200+0+18002001111200
MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"200+0+18002001111200
MiddleGermanyKunz, TimMAC Hütschenhausen200+0+18002001111200
47noSwitzerlandMeister, DarcoWarp 7180+20+18201806112180
48MiddleGermanyKoch, DanielMBC Goldstein161+19+1839161113161
MiddleGermanyWenzel, HartmutMAC Idar-Oberstein161+0+1839161113161
50SouthGermanyVaccina, MaurizioSpVgg Erlangen145+16+1855145114145
NorthGermanyGünther, EricSundaydriver Ahlhorn145+0+1855145114145
52SouthGermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR130+15+1870130115130
EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf130+0+1870130115130
SouthGermanySurrer, HermannRT Pegasus130+0+1870130115130
SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder130+0+1870130115130
56SouthGermanyGrampp, Sascha125+5+187512516125
57NorthGermanyHoche, RaykHRC-Team Berlin120+5+188012017120

contact