Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2009/10 Class Euro Fighter1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636465666768697071727374
BurgstädtBrüelHöckendorfKönigsbru...Idar-Ober...LaufBraunschw...PlauenBergisch ...AichachGoldsteinDahlewitzGünzburgLeipzigEssenBad BerneckIdar-Ober...Neubrande...AugsburgHöckendorfGrossauheimSchwerinGünzburgLünenDahlewitzGeretsriedSchermbeckSchwerinPlauenMagdeburgAndernachLaufLeipzigNeubrande...EssenGeretsriedBraunschw...MorschheimBurgstädtBrüelWuppertalIdar-Ober...BrüelBurgstädtAmbergDahlewitzBad BerneckZwönitzIdar-Ober...GöttingenLeipzigBurghausenBergisch ...Braunschw...SonnebergEbermergenBerlinHütschenh...TroisdorfGöttingenRüsselshe...ZwickauMettenheimBad Göggi...BrüelMarktober...ZwönitzMeckenheimDahlewitzHöckendorfMarktredw...Neubrande...Bergisch ...Nördlingen
18.10.0918.10.0925.10.0925.10.0925.10.0901.11.0901.11.0908.11.0908.11.0915.11.0915.11.0922.11.0929.11.0906.12.0906.12.0913.12.0920.12.0920.12.0903.01.1010.01.1010.01.1010.01.1017.01.1017.01.1024.01.1007.02.1007.02.1007.02.1021.02.1021.02.1021.02.1007.03.1007.03.1007.03.1007.03.1021.03.1021.03.1021.03.1028.03.1028.03.1011.04.1011.04.1011.04.1018.04.1025.04.1025.04.1002.05.1002.05.1002.05.1002.05.1009.05.1016.05.1016.05.1016.05.1023.05.1030.05.1030.05.1006.06.1006.06.1006.06.1013.06.1013.06.1013.06.1020.06.1020.06.1027.06.1027.06.1027.06.1027.06.1004.07.1004.07.1004.07.1011.07.1011.07.10
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter7 Starter11 Starter10 Starter9 Starter6 Starter5 Starter8 Starter5 Starter11 Starter6 Starter5 Starter18 Starter7 Starter6 Starter9 Starter5 Starter5 Starter11 Starter11 Starter7 Starter5 Starter16 Starter5 Starter5 Starter8 Starter5 Starter5 Starter10 Starter6 Starter3 Starter10 Starter7 Starter5 Starter4 Starter12 Starter6 Starter6 Starter11 Starter5 Starter6 Starter5 Starter4 Starter9 Starter6 Starter4 Starter9 Starter7 Starter6 Starter2 Starter2 Starter12 Starter8 Starter5 Starter13 Starter6 Starter4 Starter9 Starter6 Starter2 Starter7 Starter6 Starter6 Starter7 Starter5 Starter7 Starter6 Starter6 Starter1 Starter10 Starter5 Starter3 Starter13 Starter4 Starter
1NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck200020012181992180316112001200316112001200218012001200218012002180120012006125120012001200
2EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1960+40+4019681111112001200120021801200218012002180120012001200
3WestGermanyWeinrich, FabioTeam Lütgenau1906+54+94191810103161120012001200120012001200120012004145
4SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1885+21+115189611122218051301200120012001200120091101200414521802180
5SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1827+58+1731835131333161120041454145414531612180218012001200120012003161
6NorthGermanySchumann, ErikMSV Brüel1822+5+17818231111112003161218031611200218021801200218021803161
7EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1712+110+28817139102180120021803161120071203161513012002180
8NorthGermanyUeberschaer, JonasTeam FunFamily1670+42+330167141667120316151302180316121802180316151304145612541454145218031613161
9EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1662+8+3381854101012180218031611200316121801200120021801200
10EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz1639+23+36116411414431615130414541453161513041452180120031613161218031613161
11SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1631+8+3691632911151306125120021805130120061253161414521802180
12NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SilasTeam FunFamily1589+42+4111591161664145218041454145414541453161414541453161414531613161120041455130
13MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau1501+88+49918848812001200316121801200120021802180
14NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels1442+59+55818028821801200218031613161218021801200
15SouthGermanyWerneth, JonasMAC Mettenheim1411+31+58917638841451200218041453161218012001200
16NorthGermanySchumann, TimMSV Brüel1406+5+5941419106125513051305130513051304145316141452180
17WestGermanyHänke, MoritzRacing Team Wüsten1385+21+6151398111414541456125513051305130612551304145218011100
18SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona1373+12+627153811261256125513031614145712031615130316121802180
19SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1355+18+6451511693161712031616125316110105316131611200
20MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau1339+16+66114999414531614145316151303161414551303161
21EastGermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue1310+29+690131511151306125712051304145612541457120712041456125
22SouthGermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1306+4+6941314122712031618115811561259110811581154145414571204145
23MiddleGermanyJohne, ChristianJohne Racing Team1282+24+7181833773161218012002180120031611200
24SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg1230+52+77013761015130712091104145811541455130218071204145
25SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens1220+10+78012231119110513010105111007120612561255130612551307120
26MiddleGermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau1218+2+7821527821803161218051303161316151308115
27EastGermanyStiegler, MaxTSV Gelenau1176+42+824147791414541455130612561252180316141454145
28EastGermanyAgsten, Max1145+31+855127410110105612561255130811561256125414551304145
29EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1075+70+92511919911011100712071201110081152180612510105
30SouthGermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany1061+14+939177356712012001200218031611200
31WestGermanyBewermeier, HannesMC Dortmund1053+8+947150573161218031613161612541457120
32WestGermanySchlösser, Lisa1048+5+95215078131615130316141454145316141456125
33SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim993+55+10071244919110101051392712081155130513041453161
34EastGermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf945+48+105511838811591108115911051305130101055130
35SouthGermanyFriedl, Lea Maria930+15+107011619181151110071205130139281151010561257120
36SouthGermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln910+20+109015266513041452180513021804145
37SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing901+9+109918015512002180316121802180
38WestGermanyTönsmann, RenéWestfalia-Racing-Team881+20+11191765521803161218021802180
39EastGermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar786+95+121413136612581155130612551303161
40MiddleGermanyHirschmann, Florian745+41+12551491461612541454145513061251200
41SouthGermanyFriedl, Florian720+25+1280120269110111005130612561255130
42SouthGermanyWolf, Jerome671+49+1329112169110129651309110101057120
43EastGermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf635+36+13651272571204145712071205130
44SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck531+104+1469133246125811551303161
45WestGermanyGutjahr, PascalTeam Lütgenau490+41+151016333218021805130
46SouthGermanyHeydenreich, Jakob451+39+154915033414541453161
47SouthGermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath436+15+1564109410105911012966125
48WestGermanyLuks, RobertTeam Lütgenau435+1+156514533414541454145
EastGermanyWeisse, Max PascalAMC Burgstädt435+0+15651094101058115101059110
50SouthGermanyKnopf, FlorianTeam Knopf-Racing420+15+158014013811521806125
51SouthGermanyGuffler, MichaelMSG Günzburg416+4+15841044111001010512968115
52EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united380+36+162012713712041458115
53WestGermanyZwickenpflug, Jonas375+5+162512513712061255130
54SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg365+10+1635122131110071204145
SouthGermanyHeydenreich, Maximilian365+0+163512213513061259110
56MiddleGermanyvan Gastel, Marc315+50+168515811212008115
57WestGermanyRichter, Marc271+44+17291361231619110
58SouthGermanyGrampp, Sascha270+1+17301351241456125
SouthGermanyKahn, Benedikt270+0+17301351261254145
60WestGermanyRichter, Nils260+10+17401302251305130
WestGermanyKröger, Nils260+0+17401302251305130
62MiddleGermanyDraeger, Jan-Niclas250+10+1750125261256125
63WestGermanyHerwig, LeonTeam Lütgenau230+20+17701152612510105
64WestGermanyHänke, Anika226+4+17741131251301296
65SouthGermanyGlaser, Tobias217+9+1783109213926125
66EastGermanyBräuer, FabianAMC Burgstädt210+7+17901052111009110
67EastGermanyWiesner, PhillipFreital205+5+179510321010511100
68SouthGermanyDemmelmaier, TomMSG Günzburg203+2+1797102214888115
69MiddleGermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll200+3+18002001111200
NorthGermanySchulze, Maximilian200+0+18002001111200
71SouthGermanySchuschke, Alexander180+20+1820180112180
SouthGermanyPrager, Mario180+0+1820180112180
SouthGermanyBruckmeier, Stefan180+0+1820180112180
SouthGermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team180+0+1820180112180
WestGermanyBudde, Robert180+0+1820180112180
76SouthGermanyMai, ErwinMSG Günzburg172+8+182886215841488
77SouthGermanySchmid, MatthiasMSG Günzburg164+8+183682216801584
78NorthGermanyBaumert, Hannes161+3+1839161113161
SouthGermanyFranz, JohannesHärtle Racing Team161+0+1839161113161
WestGermanyEwert, Dennis161+0+1839161113161
81SouthGermanyMayer, LucasMSG Günzburg152+9+184876218721680
82SouthGermanyPonto, SebastianMFC Cleebronn145+7+1855145114145
SouthGermanyReisinger, Josef jr.145+0+1855145114145
84NorthGermanyGreilach, Marvin130+15+1870130115130
SouthGermanyZimmermann, AndréTeam Harburgring130+0+1870130115130
SouthGermanyHuppertz, DominikBurghausen130+0+1870130115130
SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn130+0+1870130115130
88NorthGermanyBaumert, Paul125+5+187512516125
SouthGermanyVorderhuber, Daniel125+0+187512516125
EastGermanyPoppe, MaxRacing Team Erzgebirge125+0+187512516125
91EastGermanyKrohn, Julian1. VMSC Plauen120+5+188012017120
SouthGermanyGoth, Martin120+0+188012017120
MiddleGermanyWeber, Johannes120+0+188012017120
EastGermanyTurowski, ToniMSC Höckendorf120+0+188012017120
SouthGermanyKeitel, MaximilianEMC Marktoberdorf120+0+188012017120
96WestGermanyKröger, Felix115+5+188511518115
SouthGermanyKlöpsch, LukasTeam MMR115+0+188511518115
EastGermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf115+0+188511518115
99EastGermanyFleischer, Sandroakkus united110+5+189011019110
SouthGermanyMengling, Christopher110+0+189011019110
MiddleGermanyKunz, MarcMAC Hütschenhausen110+0+189011019110
EastGermanyKnöpfel, AnnikaTamiya Raceway Sonneberg110+0+189011019110
EastGermanyProtze, FrederikPesterwitz110+0+189011019110
104EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen105+5+1895105110105
SouthGermanyFucker, Sebastian105+0+1895105110105
106SouthGermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR100+5+1900100111100
107SouthGermanyHausperger, Christoph96+4+19049611296
EastGermanyKnöpfel, SebastianTamiya Raceway Sonneberg96+0+19049611296
109WestGermanyHerwig, NicoTeam Lütgenau92+4+19089211392
110SouthGermanyDeeg, André76+16+19247611776

contact