Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2009/10 Class M-Chassis1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636465666768697071
BurgstädtBrüelKönigsbru...HöckendorfIdar-Ober...LaufBraunschw...Bergisch ...PlauenAichachGoldsteinDahlewitzGünzburgLeipzigEssenBad BerneckNeubrande...Idar-Ober...AugsburgHöckendorfSchwerinLünenGünzburgDahlewitzSchermbeckSchwerinGeretsriedMagdeburgPlauenAndernachEssenLaufLeipzigNeubrande...GeretsriedBraunschw...MorschheimBurgstädtBrüelWuppertalBrüelIdar-Ober...BurgstädtAmbergDahlewitzBad BerneckZwönitzGöttingenLeipzigBergisch ...Braunschw...BurghausenSonnebergEbermergenBerlinTroisdorfGöttingenMettenheimZwickauRüsselshe...BrüelBad Göggi...ZwönitzMeckenheimMarktober...DahlewitzHöckendorfMarktredw...Neubrande...Bergisch ...Nördlingen
18.10.0918.10.0925.10.0925.10.0925.10.0901.11.0901.11.0908.11.0908.11.0915.11.0915.11.0922.11.0929.11.0906.12.0906.12.0913.12.0920.12.0920.12.0903.01.1010.01.1010.01.1017.01.1017.01.1024.01.1007.02.1007.02.1007.02.1021.02.1021.02.1021.02.1007.03.1007.03.1007.03.1007.03.1021.03.1021.03.1021.03.1028.03.1028.03.1011.04.1011.04.1011.04.1018.04.1025.04.1025.04.1002.05.1002.05.1002.05.1009.05.1016.05.1016.05.1016.05.1023.05.1030.05.1030.05.1006.06.1006.06.1013.06.1013.06.1013.06.1020.06.1020.06.1027.06.1027.06.1027.06.1027.06.1004.07.1004.07.1004.07.1011.07.1011.07.10
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts13 Starter8 Starter15 Starter10 Starter5 Starter14 Starter9 Starter13 Starter10 Starter13 Starter3 Starter10 Starter11 Starter14 Starter14 Starter12 Starter10 Starter4 Starter24 Starter14 Starter11 Starter24 Starter13 Starter8 Starter17 Starter9 Starter8 Starter11 Starter10 Starter10 Starter21 Starter21 Starter13 Starter10 Starter10 Starter7 Starter2 Starter14 Starter9 Starter23 Starter4 Starter3 Starter9 Starter17 Starter11 Starter14 Starter9 Starter4 Starter5 Starter17 Starter11 Starter4 Starter18 Starter12 Starter5 Starter14 Starter3 Starter10 Starter9 Starter3 Starter7 Starter7 Starter13 Starter9 Starter6 Starter3 Starter14 Starter7 Starter6 Starter21 Starter10 Starter
1EastGermanyFrömel, JörgAnnaberg192019261111121801200218012003161120012001200120021802180
2SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1902+18+181907121331200316131611680218012003161120041451200120012001200
3NorthGermanyArndt, SvenFleesensee Racing Team1866+36+54187615188218012005130612541455130218012001200612531611200612512004145120041454145
4NorthGermanyHenkel, JensFleesensee Racing Team1803+63+11718031414412003161316121803161414521802180120051301200316121803161
5SouthGermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR1765+38+155177591223161218012001200120012002180120091102180811510105
6SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1764+1+1561762141662180120021803161218012004145316151303161911031614145218031617120
7NorthGermanyPeters, JanFleesensee Racing Team1674+90+2461671111121803161218021803161316141452180513031612180
8NorthGermanyMann, TobiasMSV Neubrandenburg1666+8+254185591016125120012001200218031612180414512001200
9EastGermanyZeus, MatthiasZwickau1601+65+31916031014461256125612551305130513031614145120021801200911021801200
10EastGermanyLerch, Mario1. MCR Zwickau1553+48+367155121334145414541454145316141452180316121803161513041459110
11EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1521+32+3991905101021200218012001200120021802180218031611200
12SouthGermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR1475+46+4451481717781158115811515846125414561254145612561251200811541452180612551302180
13EastGermanyGreiner-Adam, Tom1. MCR Zwickau1448+27+4721458122316131615130612551306125513081152180316161254145
14NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SusanneTeam FunFamily1446+2+47414571663161414581156125612571204145612561259110218041457120218081155130
15WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 1417+29+5031421611141453161612571207120911012964145120051303161
16SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1396+21+5241405188712091109110911061257120218091103161111001010521801010571206125513041456125
17MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck1376+20+5441721810212003161316111100218021802180218081152180
18SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf1362+14+55813661887120316151307120414518721110031616125139251307120129612964145187261257120
19SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR1356+6+56417036831612180218012007120811512001200
20SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1351+5+569135141111010561256125414551307120101051200712031617120
21MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"1340+11+5801914101032180120012005130120031611200414521802180
22SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1322+18+598147911281155130712041455130218021804145316131615130
23NorthGermanyUeberschaer, RüdigerTeam FunFamily1317+5+603132516651307120101059110712081157120513091108115316151308115316161256125
24WestGermanyHänke, AndreasRacing Team Wüsten1305+12+61513131225130712071209110811510105712018727120218021809110
25EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1271+34+649127415551307120712011100101058115911051304145712031611296712081158115
26WestGermanyDecker-Hänke, NicoleRacing Team Wüsten1260+11+66012613122612591108115139261251488513020649110316112001392
27SouthGermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1255+5+66512614111111001968811571201296712051303161712012004145
28NorthGermanySchumann, KatrinMSV Brüel1230+25+69012331061258115911081151010571204145414571205130
29SouthGermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1222+8+69815325841451392218091108115120012002180
30SouthGermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn1186+36+73413241017120148891101488911013922180513021802180
31SouthGermanyKeß, MarkusTeam Harburgring1151+35+76914416851304145120051308115316161254145
32WestGermanyZickler, JanRC Car Bergisch-Born 1136+15+784142159151308115513011100111001200712031612180
33EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf1120+16+800124499110513091104145712041456125513010105
34WestGermanyDykhuizen, JanTeam Lütgenau1050+70+870150572180513041456125911021802180
35SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder1034+16+8861031119110811571201010591101392206417761110012969110
36WestGermanyHerwig, MarcusTeam Lütgenau1005+29+9151011010105101051110011100911017761968612571201296
37WestGermanyFaber, ThorstenMC Megadrom Heinsberg1000+5+9202005661120012003161120012001200
38NorthGermanyRelja, AndreasBurning Wheels972+28+948162256513071201200316112003161
39EastGermanyGruner, AndréMSZ Zwönitz950+22+970119281010581158115414561258115513011100
40EastGermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz933+17+98710491110010105129671201110011100911091101392
41WestGermanyWeinrich, MichaelTeam Lütgenau917+16+100392107120129614881296158419682160111001010511100
42EastGermanyGebert, RicardaRacing Team Weimar880+37+104098110113921488111001392148891105130196813921488
43SouthGermanyCermak, BirgittORMC Königsbrunn872+8+104897110114881296245112961776158410105811551308115
44SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn856+16+10641222781154145129661254145612510105
45WestGermanyZickler, FrankRC Car Bergisch-Born 825+31+1095103861251680129616801584712081156125
46WestGermanyDykhuizen, HorstTeam Lütgenau823+2+1097103181110015849110158416801010541458115
47WestGermanyBasdorf, Hans-PeterMC Megadrom Heinsberg822+1+10981375714145129641455130316141457120
48WestGermanyWeinrich, BirgitTeam Lütgenau821+1+1099821081151110013922064168021602354148812961872
49NorthGermanyHerntrich, MatthiasMSV Neubrandenburg795+26+11251594551302180218021806125
50SouthGermanyBüllau, RalfMAC Lauf792+3+1128889158412961392129613921872168014881392
51SouthGermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR785+7+1135131464145414510105513081154145
52EastGermanyMüller, MarioMSZ Zwönitz781+4+113913026811571207120316141457120
53EastGermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf752+29+116810717101059110101054145129617768115
54EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf722+30+1198103713929110612510105158491101296
55SouthGermanyMeyer, ChristophTeam Harburgring705+17+121510117111001110010105216010105101055130
56WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 655+50+12651311521807120811581156125
57WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau637+18+1283917148813921010518721296111001584
58EastGermanyGebert, NicoleRacing Team Weimar631+6+12891051613921010512964145148810105
59WestGermanyWimmelmann, WolfgangMRC Alst.-Oberhausen616+15+13041541341200316161255130
60NorthGermanyKrüger-Arndt, Kathrin595+21+1325119259110101054145101055130
61NorthGermanyUeberschaer, JonasTeam FunFamily570+25+135011458115101051010571206125
62WestGermanyRichter, Frank555+15+13651111541458115148813928115
63NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SilasTeam FunFamily545+10+13751095911091101110091108115
64WestGermanyTönsmann, RenéWestfalia-Racing-Team530+15+139010615811551301010513921488
65MiddleGermanyEhlenbeck, ThomasRC-Land Heilbronn521+9+139917433316121802180
66WestGermanyGroß, SaraPanik Team Troisdorf505+16+14151262451301010561254145
67NorthGermanySchmidt, MichaelaBerlin481+24+1439120244145911012965130
68EastGermanyWürfel, MirkoAMC Burgstädt465+16+145511647120911091106125
69SouthGermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg459+6+14611151410105158441456125
70WestGermanyNitschke, LarsRCRT Duisburg450+9+1470150123120071205130
71MiddleGermanyHummel, GabrieleTeam "Ewich op Jöck"417+33+1503104622257139211100811591101680
72EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united406+11+151413513712031616125
EastGermanyBarthel, AlexanderMSC Zwönitz406+0+1514135231110041453161
EastGermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau406+0+151413513612531617120
75WestGermanyRichter, Stefan391+15+1529130131010561253161
76SouthGermanyKlemz, MatthiasProto Kreativ Racing367+24+15539242257811516808115
77NorthGermanyFreitag, SaschaMSV Neubrandenburg361+6+155918112231611200
NorthGermanyFalk, MarinaBerlin361+0+15591201311100111003161
79SouthGermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen360+1+15601203712081156125
80WestGermanyBewermeier, Christian350+10+15708842160139291101488
81SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder331+19+158911013316121609110
82EastGermanyGreiner-Adam, Ingo1. MCR Zwickau330+1+159011038115911010105
83SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf326+4+15941093612561251776
84WestGermanyRiese, RolfMCC Lüdenscheid322+4+15981612231613161
85WestGermanyTönsmann, Gerd320+2+16008041392129619682064
86EastGermanyWeser, StefanKesselsdorf315+5+1605105381151110011100
87MiddleGermanyBickendorf, MarkusMAC Idar-Oberstein306+9+16141532241453161
88SouthGermanyDienstbier, Stefan276+30+1644923196814887120
89WestGermanyBudde, RuthTeam Lütgenau270+6+16506842354177617762064
90WestGermanyRichter, Lars260+10+16601302251305130
91MiddleGermanyDraeger, Jan-Niclas242+18+1678121223161381
92MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan220+22+1700110225130290
93EastGermanyBerger, PatrickAMS Freital218+2+17021091214885130
94EastGermanyBräuer, ArneAMC Burgstädt207+11+1713104213928115
95EastGermanyHa, HaiUrban Race Club200+7+17202001111200
96WestGermanyRichter, Marc186+14+173493217769110
97NorthGermanySchmidt, Manuela180+6+1740180112180
98WestGermanyGutjahr, ClaudiaTeam Lütgenau172+8+174886215841488
99SouthGermanyMeyer, Heinrich169+3+1751852206410105
100WestGermanyGutjahr, ThomasTeam Lütgenau168+1+175284213921776
101WestGermanyHänke, MoritzRacing Team Wüsten161+7+1759161113161
SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn161+0+1759161113161
103SouthGermanyGanzenmüller, HelmutORMC Königsbrunn150+11+177075212962354
104WestGermanyRumpel, Ralf148+2+177274216801968
105EastGermanyHynek, AndreasTeam Durbytec145+3+1775145114145
NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin145+0+1775145114145
107MiddleGermanyWenzel, HartmutMAC Idar-Oberstein130+15+1790130115130
EastGermanyHofmann, PatrickTeam Durbytec130+0+1790130115130
EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide130+0+1790130115130
110SouthGermanyVaccina, MaurizioSpVgg Erlangen125+5+179512516125
NorthGermanyFleck, Sandro125+0+179512516125
EastGermanyGruner, DanielaMSZ Zwönitz125+0+179512516125
113NorthGermanySchumann, JensMSV Brüel120+5+180012017120
EastGermanyBräuer, FabianAMC Burgstädt120+0+180012017120
115NorthGermanyHarms, Carlo110+10+181011019110
SouthGermanyBosch, Stefanie110+0+181011019110
117SouthGermanyDrobny, IngoMCC Bad Berneck105+5+1815105110105
EastGermanyBaumann, StefanChemnitz105+0+1815105110105
WestGermanyGutjahr, PascalTeam Lütgenau105+0+1815105110105
120SouthGermanyTaubert, Ulrich100+5+1820100111100
SouthGermanyGeßlein, Stefan100+0+1820100111100
SouthGermanyReeb, DanielJAR Racing100+0+1820100111100
MiddleGermanyStubenrauch, DirkVfR Rüsselsheim100+0+18201001111100
124EastGermanyGebert, AlexanderASC Potsdam96+4+18249611296
EastGermanySöldner, Max96+0+18249611296
126SouthGermanyGerum, AlexanderORMC Königsbrunn92+4+18289211392
127SouthGermanyScheibe, DavidMCC Bad Berneck88+4+18328811488
128WestGermanyWittich, Phillip76+12+18447611776
129WestGermanyDemarczyk, Jürgen72+4+18487211872
130WestGermanyHerwig, NadineTeam Lütgenau60+12+18606012160
131WestGermanyWittich, Ralf57+3+18635712257
132WestGermanyBewermeier, HannesMC Dortmund51+6+18695112451

contact