Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2009/10 Class Gentlemen12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970717273
BurgstädtBrüelKönigsbru...Idar-Ober...HöckendorfLaufBraunschw...PlauenBergisch ...AichachGoldsteinDahlewitzGünzburgLeipzigEssenBad BerneckIdar-Ober...Neubrande...AugsburgHöckendorfSchwerinGrossauheimGünzburgLünenDahlewitzGeretsriedSchwerinSchermbeckMagdeburgPlauenAndernachLaufLeipzigNeubrande...EssenGeretsriedBraunschw...MorschheimBurgstädtBrüelIdar-Ober...WuppertalBrüelBurgstädtAmbergDahlewitzBad BerneckZwönitzIdar-Ober...GöttingenLeipzigBurghausenBraunschw...Bergisch ...SonnebergEbermergenBerlinGöttingenHütschenh...MettenheimZwickauRüsselshe...Bad Göggi...BrüelMarktober...ZwönitzDahlewitzMeckenheimHöckendorfMarktredw...Neubrande...NördlingenBergisch ...
18.10.0918.10.0925.10.0925.10.0925.10.0901.11.0901.11.0908.11.0908.11.0915.11.0915.11.0922.11.0929.11.0906.12.0906.12.0913.12.0920.12.0920.12.0903.01.1010.01.1010.01.1010.01.1017.01.1017.01.1024.01.1007.02.1007.02.1007.02.1021.02.1021.02.1021.02.1007.03.1007.03.1007.03.1007.03.1021.03.1021.03.1021.03.1028.03.1028.03.1011.04.1011.04.1011.04.1018.04.1025.04.1025.04.1002.05.1002.05.1002.05.1002.05.1009.05.1016.05.1016.05.1016.05.1023.05.1030.05.1030.05.1006.06.1006.06.1013.06.1013.06.1013.06.1020.06.1020.06.1027.06.1027.06.1027.06.1027.06.1004.07.1004.07.1004.07.1011.07.1011.07.10
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts9 Starter5 Starter15 Starter12 Starter11 Starter15 Starter6 Starter11 Starter5 Starter14 Starter11 Starter14 Starter15 Starter17 Starter4 Starter16 Starter9 Starter4 Starter23 Starter12 Starter11 Starter10 Starter13 Starter3 Starter17 Starter10 Starter8 Starter4 Starter16 Starter13 Starter8 Starter18 Starter13 Starter12 Starter3 Starter13 Starter8 Starter7 Starter10 Starter8 Starter7 Starter6 Starter5 Starter10 Starter18 Starter13 Starter13 Starter10 Starter5 Starter3 Starter11 Starter7 Starter7 Starter4 Starter15 Starter13 Starter5 Starter3 Starter3 Starter13 Starter8 Starter5 Starter11 Starter5 Starter10 Starter10 Starter9 Starter4 Starter12 Starter9 Starter5 Starter10 Starter7 Starter
1MiddleGermanyBachus, ChristophMRC Grossauheim186618761213312005130120012003161120012004145218011100218012004145
2EastGermanyZirkler, Holgerakkus united1862+4+41865131331200120021802180316112005130316131611200513012002180
3NorthGermanyGattke, DirkORC-Bremse Göttingen1842+20+24184410102180218031612180316112001200120021801200
4SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1788+54+781794111334145316131615130316112006125120081152180120012002180
5NorthGermanyGünther, OliverSundaydriver Ahlhorn1760+28+106196799120012001200120012001200218012002180
6EastGermanyZahn, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide1751+9+115175311122218012006125316141452180120021803161218031611200
7MiddleGermanyMayer, MarkusMBC Goldstein1697+54+16917039103161414521804145612512001200218012003161
8NorthGermanyArndt, SvenFleesensee Racing Team1678+19+188168112188316131616125414512005130712051306125612531612180811531616125218021802180
9SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1671+7+1951672121662180712061254145712021803161316121801200911021802180218031611200
10MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"1652+19+21416521214421803161513081152180414531619110414512005130316112002180
11SouthGermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR1642+10+224182399316121801200218021802180316112001200
12SouthGermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim1600+42+2662008101021200218012001200316112001200120012001200
13NorthGermanyÖnder, IsmailBurning Wheels1578+22+28815811014471204145148831612180911041456125120021805130316131614145
14SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1572+6+2941571131666125414521805130414541457120513012003161811541454145316121803161
15NorthGermanySchumann, JensMSV Brüel1562+10+30415627111120010105316161256125712021803161120041454145
16NorthGermanyHenkel, JensFleesensee Racing Team1561+1+3051561914421804145129691102180218051305130712013924145911031611200
17SouthGermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR1557+4+309173399316112002180218012005130414531611200
18NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin1508+49+3581511911181153161129641454145316141454145316112005130
19NorthGermanyJösch, MichaelBerlin1446+62+4201813891316112004145218081152180120021801200
20EastGermanyKlier, Lutz1. MCR Zwickau1375+71+491138811171204145712051304145513061255130414521805130
21NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck1356+19+5101366199414561256125148813924145911081151010581157120811541451010571208115414551303161
22EastGermanyWöllner, SvenRacing Team Zwönitz1347+9+51913561114145316111100414561258115414581155130316110105
23NorthGermanyFelsch, SaschaMTB Berlin1340+7+5261914772180120012001200218012002180
24NorthGermanyFischer, HaraldBurning Wheels1332+8+53413371225130712081157120712011100513051305130316151303161
25EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf1331+1+5351481593161218010105218051306125612512006125
26EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united1307+24+55913141051304145316111100911061256125612561253161
27SouthGermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1281+26+5851285111111006125612551308115414571205130911031615130
28MiddleGermanyRappelt, MatthiasTS Grossauheim1261+20+60515817831614145513071202180414512002180
SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1261+0+605140810151305130513010105513021803161612541455130
30EastGermanyWernicke, TimoLeipzig1250+11+6161254105130811561257120712051305130414581157120
31SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1205+45+66112121771110091101110010105911081154145101057120158451307120712011100612561257120
32SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder1196+9+670120312281151010571209110712016801010561253161612551305130
33WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 1189+7+6771702771200120031614145316131613161
34MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim1150+39+71612839811581158115911071207120513021804145
35SouthGermanyRuf, StefanMSG Günzburg1118+32+74811221331010513921010512961488139291101110013928115414571205130
36SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath1075+43+791108111112961296811591101968911051307120139281158115
37SouthGermanyKnopf, RainerTeam Knopf-Racing1066+9+8001334861257120712071204145513031614145
38EastGermanyNeuperdt, Dirk1040+26+826116310191109110158412969110911010105513041454145
39WestGermanySchneider, AnsgarRC Car Bergisch-Born 1011+29+85516966218021803161218021805130
40SouthGermanyColditz, WolfgangRacing Team Mering1008+3+8581011013921296139217761296811561251010512968115
41EastGermanyJanik, HolgerMSC Höckendorf1001+7+865111101811581151680111001296811571201010561259110
42SouthGermanyFuchs, PetraORMC Königsbrunn982+19+884981111488187291101010514881010516801392139291107120
43SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf957+25+9091374125111001392811521809110218041456125101051110041456125
44EastGermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz901+56+96511318513071208115129610105911091108115
45EastGermanyWestermann, Mike877+24+989110917120101051392101051010581157120811511100
46MiddleGermanyLanger, ErichMRC Grossauheim827+50+10391655521802180414531613161
47NorthGermanyBehrend, MatthiasMSV 06 Berlin822+5+10441173751309110139210105513061255130
48EastGermanyGruner, AndréMSZ Zwönitz816+6+10501172761251488712013921110031615130
49SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn806+10+1060115179110712015847120316181151296
50NorthGermanyStecker, WilfriedBurning Wheels805+1+1061134126120081156125911041459110
51EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united757+48+110912636316141455130129691108115
52NorthGermanyTönnies, JörgBurning Wheels725+32+114110471010515841110012966125111008115
53MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach721+4+11451801442180316121801200
54EastGermanySchmidt, Sebastianakkus united601+120+12651006101051110010105168081151296
55MiddleGermanyHuhn, ThomasMRC Grossauheim597+4+1269149444145513031613161
56SouthGermanyWerneth, JosefMAC Mettenheim594+3+127299615841488139271201010510105
57EastGermanyNitschke, ThomasRacing Center Leipzig580+14+1286193233120012002180
58SouthGermanyKeß, MarkusTeam Harburgring572+8+1294114581156125811561251392
59SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring540+32+1326135347120414541455130
60SouthGermanyKellermann, DieterMSG Günzburg516+24+13508661488158420641110015841296
61SouthGermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck514+2+135286613922257177610105158411100
62MiddleGermanyBickendorf, MarkusMAC Idar-Oberstein500+14+1366125147120911061254145
63NorthGermanyFlunker, Matthias486+14+138012214111001010531617120
64MiddleGermanySperr, Stefan470+16+139611849110612561259110
65MiddleGermanySchwalbach, MichaelVfR Rüsselsheim460+10+14061151411100811581155130
MiddleGermanyRosskopf, ManfredMannis Racing Team460+0+14061154101051010561256125
67SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck454+6+141291515841584168012969110
68WestGermanyRichter, Lars450+4+141615023414521806125
69EastGermanyJunghans, RicoMSZ Zwönitz355+95+15111183811571207120
70SouthGermanyGloge, MarcoTeam MMR352+3+151488411100187214881392
71SouthGermanyHeydenreich, Bertram346+6+15201153612512966125
72EastGermanyWohlleben, BerndTamiya Raceway Sonneberg317+29+154910636125139211100
73EastGermanyHeyne, AndreasRacing Center Leipzig316+1+15501053129691109110
74WestGermanySchneider, Bettina306+10+15601532231614145
EastGermanyEckardt, FrankMSC Gera306+0+15601532231614145
76SouthGermanyZimmermann, Thomas305+1+15611023111001010511100
77SouthGermanyPichler, AndréMP Race Team300+5+15661501271202180
78MiddleGermanyHübner, HansMAC Hütschenhausen291+9+15751462231615130
79SouthGermanyNeumann, Uwe288+3+15789631110012961392
80EastGermanyBörger, MarcelTSV Gelenau250+38+161612512101054145
81SouthGermanyFink, FolkerMAC Lauf245+5+1621123271206125
82MiddleGermanyWind, Andreas215+30+16511082101059110
83EastGermanyKrauß, JanAMS Freital206+9+1660103291101296
84EastGermanyWolf, HelmutMylau203+3+1663102214888115
85EastGermanyGehler, TomRacing Center Leipzig200+3+16662001111200
86SouthGermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck196+4+1670982129611100
87SouthGermanyHotzelt, RobertMCC Bad Berneck193+3+1673972148810105
88SouthGermanyScheibe, DavidMCC Bad Berneck184+9+168292214881296
89NorthGermanyLöffler, MarkusBurning Wheels176+8+1690882111001776
90MiddleGermanyArenz, MarkusDJK Andernach161+15+1705161113161
91WestGermanyGüntner, RobinWestfalia-Racing-Team145+16+1721145114145
MiddleGermanyLackmann, AndreasMAC Hainburg145+0+1721145114145
SouthGermanyFleschhutz, PeterEMC Marktoberdorf145+0+1721145114145
94EastGermanyGoth, RobertBlack Sheep Racer`s136+9+173068221601776
95NorthGermanySchumann, KatrinMSV Brüel130+6+1736130115130
MiddleGermanySteinhage, Thomas130+0+1736130115130
WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 130+0+1736130115130
MiddleGermanyBaltes, ThomasDJK Andernach130+0+1736130115130
99SouthGermanyBaumann, UweMAC Lauf125+5+174112516125
WestGermanyTönsmann, Gerd125+0+174112516125
EastGermanySchlag, JörgEMC Leipzig125+0+174112516125
102EastGermanyGreiner-Adam, Ingo1. MCR Zwickau120+5+174612017120
EastGermanyGempelis, BorisRacing Center Leipzig120+0+174612017120
NorthGermanyBräutigam, Marcel120+0+174612017120
SouthGermanyWarnken, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn120+0+174612017120
WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau120+0+174612017120
107SouthGermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck115+5+175111518115
SouthGermanyKrieg, CharlyHarburg115+0+175111518115
109EastGermanyPolster, SvenAMC Burgstädt110+5+175611019110
MiddleGermanyWenzel, HartmutMAC Idar-Oberstein110+0+175611019110
NorthGermanyStölting, Marc110+0+175611019110
SouthGermanyWolf, Walter110+0+175611019110
SouthGermanyMeyer, Heinrich110+0+175611019110
114EastGermanyRiemer, SteffenRacing Center Leipzig105+5+1761105110105
EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt105+0+1761105110105
SouthGermanyKeitel, MichaelEMC Marktoberdorf105+0+1761105110105
117EastGermanySchwerdtfeger, Jens100+5+1766100111100
MiddleGermanyPonto, WilfriedMFC Cleebronn100+0+1766100111100
EastGermanyBlagnies, HeikoRacing Center Leipzig100+0+1766100111100
120MiddleGermanySteger, Eva-MariaMAC Idar-Oberstein96+4+17709611296
SouthGermanyStotz, Andreas96+0+17709611296
122NorthGermanyStange, Nils92+4+17749211392
123EastGermanyFritsche, ManfredAMC Magdeburg88+4+17788811488
124EastGermanyGrubert, LotharAMC Magdeburg84+4+17828411584
125SouthGermanyTreusch, Jochen80+4+17868011680
EastGermanyStirle, BerndAMC Magdeburg80+0+17868011680
127EastGermanyBrömme, ClausRacing Center Leipzig76+4+17907611776
128SouthGermanyBecker, Christian72+4+17947211872
129SouthGermanySchmid, Armin54+18+18125412354

contact