Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2009/10 Class Top Stock1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636465666768697071727374
BurgstädtBrüelHöckendorfKönigsbru...Idar-Ober...LaufBraunschw...PlauenBergisch ...AichachGoldsteinDahlewitzGünzburgLeipzigEssenBad BerneckIdar-Ober...Neubrande...AugsburgHöckendorfGrossauheimSchwerinGünzburgLünenDahlewitzGeretsriedSchwerinSchermbeckPlauenMagdeburgAndernachLaufLeipzigNeubrande...EssenGeretsriedMorschheimBraunschw...BurgstädtBrüelWuppertalIdar-Ober...BrüelBurgstädtAmbergDahlewitzZwönitzBad BerneckIdar-Ober...GöttingenLeipzigBergisch ...BurghausenBraunschw...SonnebergEbermergenBerlinTroisdorfHütschenh...GöttingenZwickauRüsselshe...MettenheimBad Göggi...BrüelDahlewitzZwönitzMarktober...MeckenheimHöckendorfMarktredw...Neubrande...NördlingenBergisch ...
18.10.0918.10.0925.10.0925.10.0925.10.0901.11.0901.11.0908.11.0908.11.0915.11.0915.11.0922.11.0929.11.0906.12.0906.12.0913.12.0920.12.0920.12.0903.01.1010.01.1010.01.1010.01.1017.01.1017.01.1024.01.1007.02.1007.02.1007.02.1021.02.1021.02.1021.02.1007.03.1007.03.1007.03.1007.03.1021.03.1021.03.1021.03.1028.03.1028.03.1011.04.1011.04.1011.04.1018.04.1025.04.1025.04.1002.05.1002.05.1002.05.1002.05.1009.05.1016.05.1016.05.1016.05.1023.05.1030.05.1030.05.1006.06.1006.06.1006.06.1013.06.1013.06.1013.06.1020.06.1020.06.1027.06.1027.06.1027.06.1027.06.1004.07.1004.07.1004.07.1011.07.1011.07.10
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts16 Starter8 Starter17 Starter15 Starter12 Starter18 Starter6 Starter18 Starter5 Starter17 Starter7 Starter5 Starter15 Starter15 Starter7 Starter16 Starter7 Starter5 Starter21 Starter14 Starter10 Starter7 Starter18 Starter6 Starter5 Starter11 Starter6 Starter6 Starter17 Starter12 Starter8 Starter19 Starter14 Starter8 Starter7 Starter11 Starter9 Starter8 Starter16 Starter7 Starter9 Starter6 Starter5 Starter13 Starter13 Starter7 Starter12 Starter11 Starter7 Starter5 Starter3 Starter9 Starter6 Starter6 Starter16 Starter13 Starter1 Starter8 Starter6 Starter5 Starter13 Starter10 Starter10 Starter14 Starter4 Starter10 Starter10 Starter7 Starter4 Starter17 Starter11 Starter2 Starter12 Starter10 Starter
1SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1960196811122414512001200120021801200120012002180811512001200
2EastGermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden1940+20+20194711122120012002180120081151200120021801200120031612180
3MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1900+40+601905131332180218051305130120012002180120012001200218021802180
4SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1821+79+1391822161662180218021802180513012005130316121804145513012002180218021802180
5NorthGermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden1800+21+160200999120012001200120012001200120012001200
6EastGermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden1695+105+26517031214461253161414531613161414561253161316112004145120012003161
7NorthGermanyUeberschaer, JonasTeam FunFamily1654+41+3061651131663161316121806125120021803161414561254145513041456125218041453161
8MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck1649+5+311165310122129631613161911021803161218031611200414512001200
9EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1581+68+37915829101200414551303161218051301200513021806125
10SouthGermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany1560+21+40019568821801200120012002180120012001200
11SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1551+9+4091551913371205130101055130712061252180218051301200218031614145
12NorthGermanyBunk, AndreasBurning Wheels1538+13+422171399120051301200414521803161316131611200
13NorthGermanyFischer, HaraldBurning Wheels1528+10+43217099218041452180316131612180218031612180
14NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SilasTeam FunFamily1493+35+4671491141664145414531615130513031615130513071205130612551305130316151301200
15MiddleGermanySchimm, FlorianMZ Modellbau1470+23+4901845101021200120021801200120012002180316141454145
16WestGermanyWeinrich, FabioTeam Lütgenau1458+12+5021469102180513041453161513031615130414531618115
17EastGermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf1447+11+5131456103161612581153161612551306125218021804145
18SouthGermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1446+1+51418138812001200218041452180218012003161
19SouthGermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg1413+33+547157191014145612531614145316131615130120051302180
20EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1406+7+554141711121805130712081158115911041455130218031615130
21EastGermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden1383+23+5771541894145218031611200513031613161111004145
22EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1360+23+600170371028115414551301200612521807120218012001200
23NorthGermanyUeberschaer, RüdigerTeam FunFamily1341+19+619149814571205130414521805130414561258115316171207120414561252180
24MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau1334+7+62616718831613161316151303161218021801200
25EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen1316+18+644146161017120911061252180414561253161513041451200
26NorthGermanySchumann, TimMSV Brüel1311+5+649146169513031617120712061255130120041452180
27SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1276+35+6841284108115513071208115811571203161612551304145
28EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1160+116+80011610911010105101057120712061257120811581156125
29EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz1152+8+8081153144111001392187211100101051392111009110414541459110612551307120
30MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau1141+11+819127496125513081157120911051304145101053161
31SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf1137+4+8231426831614145612541454145513031616125
SouthGermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring1137+0+8231424861257120712061252180414531613161
33SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn1119+18+8411121188148813921392129610105148891101296612591108115612515841010571207120513010105
34EastGermanyMartin, KevinTSV Gelenau1082+37+8781081221296148812961010512961110010105811561257120811510105
35SouthGermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn1062+20+898133391911081157120316161254145612561253161
36MiddleGermanyJohne, ChristianJohne Racing Team1051+11+909150774145414541454145316151302180
37MiddleGermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau1005+46+9551262871205130414571208115612561256125
38SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona1003+2+9571111112139212961110081157120177613928115811551307120
39SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg998+5+96211111011296158410105712013921010510105712091104145
40EastGermanyJanik, SvenMSC Höckendorf975+23+98512228513071207120414510105712071208115
41EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf972+3+98810891010581159110911012969110129671209110
42SouthGermanyLauer, Christian921+51+103918425512003161218021801200
43EastGermanyAgsten, Max886+35+107498101168013921392129612969110911010105101051296
44WestGermanySchmitz, NilsRC Car Bergisch-Born 885+1+10751484716125513061252180218041456125
45SouthGermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de855+30+1105122379110612551304145168041457120
46EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar853+2+110795191680177614881392158413923161111001680
47SouthGermanyGedler, TobiasEMC Marktoberdorf851+2+110912237101059110111003161513081155130
48SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim836+15+11241051911584148815841010551309110139261259110
49SouthGermanyFink, FlorianMAC Lauf752+84+120810779110148815849110712081156125
50MiddleGermanyStrolla, RicardoDJK Andernach741+11+12191484531615130414521806125
51SouthGermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln712+29+124811926612571205130139251308115
52NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SusanneTeam FunFamily650+62+13101302561256125513041456125
53SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing635+15+13251272551308115414571206125
54SouthGermanyBauer, ThomasOffroad Minicar Crew610+25+135087718721680158418721392111009110
55WestGermanySchlösser, Stefan600+10+1360150442180414541455130
56NorthGermanyLöffler, MaximilianBurning Wheels596+4+13641191541451296712081157120
57SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg595+1+13659961110081151680139214887120
58SouthGermanyIngel, Nils575+20+138596161776139217761296101055130
59EastGermanyJansig, MaximilianRC-Team Weimar563+12+13979461488158412961680101059110
60EastGermanyMüller, MarioMSZ Zwönitz557+6+140311115148831611488101058115
61SouthGermanyWolf, Jerome534+23+142689616801392101051872168010105
62WestGermanyNitschke, FabianRCRT Duisburg521+13+143917433218021803161
63EastGermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf493+28+1467995111001110014881010511100
64SouthGermanyMeyer, ChristophTeam Harburgring480+13+14809651296148811100129611100
65EastGermanyWieland, SebastianAMC Burgstädt470+10+14909451776111001110091101584
SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR470+0+1490157123120061254145
67SouthGermanyKnopf, ThomasTeam Knopf-Racing466+4+149415523218061253161
68SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder447+19+151314923316131616125
69WestGermanyRichter, Marc420+27+154014033414551304145
70SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck410+10+15501034168011100612510105
WestGermanyTönsmann, RenéWestfalia-Racing-Team410+0+155013723414541457120
72SouthGermanyFriedl, Florian403+7+15571014101059110148811100
73EastGermanyEhrhardt, FabianRCC Dresden380+23+158019012221801200
74SouthGermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn370+10+1590934216011100911011100
WestGermanyKrüger, Max Kevin370+0+159012313513071207120
76WestGermanyKrüger, Moritz Nico365+5+15951223612561258115
WestGermanyNemitz, FabianRC Car Bergisch-Born 365+0+159512213811551307120
78SouthGermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath364+1+1596914177614881110011100
79MiddleGermanyMüller, ThorstenMSC Ober-Mörlen360+4+16001203811571206125
80EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united348+12+161211613148821801680
81WestGermanySchneider, MarcelPanik Team Troisdorf345+3+161517312212004145
82MiddleGermanyKissling, Ingo322+23+16381612231613161
83SouthGermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn316+6+164410531010512968115
84EastGermanyWeidlich, ErikMSZ Zwönitz301+15+165910031776101057120
85EastGermanyGläser, KaiAMC Burgstädt299+2+166110031110015848115
86NorthGermanyStange, Nils290+9+16701452241454145
87SouthGermanyHessner, AlexanderMCC Bad Berneck285+5+167514312101052180
88EastGermanyArnold, Max284+1+1676953139212961296
89EastGermanyWohlleben, FabianTamiya Raceway Sonneberg282+2+1678943911015841488
90EastGermanyStiegler, MaxTSV Gelenau280+2+1680933139212961392
91WestGermanyBewermeier, HannesMC Dortmund266+14+169413312316110105
92NorthGermanyFuchs, NicoBurning Wheels245+21+1715123271206125
93WestGermanyGutjahr, PascalTeam Lütgenau240+5+1720120281156125
MiddleGermanyvan Gastel, Marc240+0+17201201251309110
95MiddleGermanyBartloff, Oliver230+10+1730115271209110
96SouthGermanyKroll, UlrichTeam Harburgring225+5+1735113291108115
97NorthGermanyLöffler, MarkusBurning Wheels220+5+17401102811510105
98SouthGermanyZimmermann, AndréTeam Harburgring211+9+1749106212968115
99SouthGermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg210+1+17501052111009110
MiddleGermanyMüller, Constanze210+0+17501052111009110
101SouthGermanyRill, Markus200+10+176010021110011100
SouthGermanyTräger, RobinTräger-Powerteam200+0+17602001111200
NorthGermanyJösch, MichaelBerlin200+0+17602001111200
104SouthGermanyGerg, Michael192+8+176896212961296
105EastGermanyPfeifer, MarcelAMC Burgstädt188+4+1772942148811100
106SouthGermanyMengling, Christopher185+3+1775932168010105
107EastGermanyHippold, Michael184+1+177692213921392
108SouthGermanyHerzing, PeterMCC Bad Berneck180+4+178090215841296
NorthGermanySchulze, Maximilian180+0+1780180112180
110SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens169+11+1791852206410105
111SouthGermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim161+8+1799161113161
MiddleGermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll161+0+1799161113161
113SouthGermanyPaul, Ronny160+1+180080217761584
114SouthGermanyFucker, Sebastian148+12+181274219681680
115SouthGermanySchilling, FrankTeam Harburgring145+3+1815145114145
NorthGermanyTolle, Philipp145+0+1815145114145
NorthGermanyLatzel, Stefan145+0+1815145114145
MiddleGermanyMamat, DanielAckermann Modellbau145+0+1815145114145
119NorthGermanyBräutigam, Marcel130+15+1830130115130
NorthGermanyLaukat, MarcelORC-Bremse Göttingen130+0+1830130115130
SouthGermanyVogna, RinoTeam MMR130+0+1830130115130
SouthGermanyPonto, Christian130+0+1830130115130
123NorthGermanySchumacher, Tim125+5+183512516125
WestGermanyWerrmann, MariusRC Racing Team Bochum125+0+183512516125
MiddleGermanyMamat, FabianAckermann Modellbau125+0+183512516125
SouthGermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team125+0+183512516125
MiddleGermanyAlbach, EkremAMC Lahntal125+0+183512516125
128SouthGermanyKeilhau, Benni120+5+184012017120
MiddleGermanyKlappert, MarcelDJK Andernach120+0+184012017120
SouthGermanyVogl, MaximilianMRT Rosenheim120+0+184012017120
WestGermanyLöhden, PascalMSC Essen120+0+184012017120
WestGermanyHänke, MoritzRacing Team Wüsten120+0+184012017120
133SouthGermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team115+5+184511518115
NorthGermanyHering, JohnBurning Wheels115+0+184511518115
MiddleGermanySchneider, NiklasDJK Andernach115+0+184511518115
SouthGermanyScheffler, NikoTeam Sidewinder115+0+184511518115
NorthGermanyGreilach, Marvin115+0+184511518115
138WestGermanyKröger, Nils110+5+185011019110
NorthGermanyFuchs, Oliver110+0+185011019110
WestGermanyEsser, Chris110+0+185011019110
EastGermanyEngelhardt, MariaRace Family Engelhardt110+0+185011019110
SouthGermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR110+0+185011019110
SouthGermanyFörnbacher, LukasModellbaufreunde Cleebronn110+0+185011019110
144EastGermanySchiller, Marris Florin105+5+1855105110105
MiddleGermanySchwalbach, MichaelVfR Rüsselsheim105+0+1855105110105
146EastGermanyEbeling, Christian100+5+1860100111100
SouthGermanyWeinmann, TobiasORC Fischach100+0+1860100111100
148EastGermanyBeil, Noel1. MCR Zwickau96+4+18649611296
149SouthGermanyFärber, Patrick92+4+18689211392
150EastGermanyGoßlau, ChristianRCO Ottendorf-Okrilla88+4+18728811488
SouthGermanyHilt, ViktorMSG Günzburg88+0+18728811488
152SouthGermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg84+4+18768411584
EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide84+0+18768411584
EastGermanyBrückner, SebastianMeinersdorf84+0+18768411584
155EastGermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf76+8+18847611776
156SouthGermanyBeranek, Jan72+4+18887211872
157SouthGermanyMüller, RolandMAC Lauf68+4+18926811968

contact