Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2009/10 Class Top Stock Group Middle1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829
Idar-Ober...Braunschw...Bergisch ...GoldsteinEssenLeipzigIdar-Ober...AugsburgGrossauheimLünenSchermbeckAndernachMagdeburgMorschheimBraunschw...Idar-Ober...WuppertalIdar-Ober...GöttingenBad BerneckBergisch ...Braunschw...EbermergenHütschenh...GöttingenTroisdorfRüsselshe...MeckenheimBergisch ...
25.10.0901.11.0908.11.0915.11.0906.12.0906.12.0920.12.0903.01.1010.01.1017.01.1007.02.1021.02.1021.02.1021.03.1021.03.1011.04.1011.04.1002.05.1002.05.1002.05.1016.05.1016.05.1030.05.1006.06.1006.06.1006.06.1013.06.1027.06.1011.07.10
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts12 Starter6 Starter5 Starter7 Starter7 Starter15 Starter7 Starter21 Starter10 Starter6 Starter6 Starter8 Starter12 Starter9 Starter8 Starter6 Starter9 Starter7 Starter5 Starter11 Starter9 Starter6 Starter13 Starter6 Starter5 Starter8 Starter10 Starter4 Starter10 Starter
1GermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen19001905131332180218051305130120012002180120012001200218021802180
2GermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck1649+251+251165310122129631613161911021803161218031611200414512001200
3GermanySchimm, FlorianMZ Modellbau1470+179+4301845101021200120021801200120012002180316141454145
4GermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau1334+136+56616718831613161316151303161218021801200
5GermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau1141+193+759127496125513081157120911051304145101053161
6GermanyJohne, ChristianJohne Racing Team1051+90+849150774145414541454145316151302180
7GermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau1005+46+8951262871205130414571208115612561256125
8GermanyStrolla, RicardoDJK Andernach741+264+11591484531615130414521806125
9GermanyMüller, ThorstenMSC Ober-Mörlen360+381+15401203811571206125
10GermanyKissling, Ingo322+38+15781612231613161
11Germanyvan Gastel, Marc240+82+16601201251309110
12GermanyBartloff, Oliver230+10+1670115271209110
13GermanyMüller, Constanze210+20+16901052111009110
14GermanyNoll, MarkusRC-Team Noll161+49+1739161113161
15GermanyMamat, DanielAckermann Modellbau145+16+1755145114145
16GermanyAlbach, EkremAMC Lahntal125+20+177512516125
GermanyMamat, FabianAckermann Modellbau125+0+177512516125
18GermanyKlappert, MarcelDJK Andernach120+5+178012017120
19GermanySchneider, NiklasDJK Andernach115+5+178511518115
20GermanySchwalbach, MichaelVfR Rüsselsheim105+10+1795105110105

contact