TEC | Top Stock | South | 2009/10
Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2009/10 Class Top Stock Group South1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132
Königsbru...Idar-Ober...LaufPlauenAichachGoldsteinGünzburgBad BerneckIdar-Ober...AugsburgGrossauheimGünzburgGeretsriedPlauenAndernachLaufGeretsriedMorschheimIdar-Ober...AmbergBad BerneckIdar-Ober...BurghausenSonnebergEbermergenHütschenh...MettenheimRüsselshe...Bad Göggi...Marktober...Marktredw...Nördlingen
25.10.0925.10.0901.11.0908.11.0915.11.0915.11.0929.11.0913.12.0920.12.0903.01.1010.01.1017.01.1007.02.1021.02.1021.02.1007.03.1021.03.1021.03.1011.04.1025.04.1002.05.1002.05.1016.05.1023.05.1030.05.1006.06.1013.06.1013.06.1020.06.1027.06.1004.07.1011.07.10
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts15 Starter12 Starter18 Starter18 Starter17 Starter7 Starter15 Starter16 Starter7 Starter21 Starter10 Starter18 Starter11 Starter17 Starter8 Starter19 Starter11 Starter9 Starter6 Starter13 Starter11 Starter7 Starter6 Starter16 Starter13 Starter6 Starter10 Starter10 Starter14 Starter7 Starter11 Starter12 Starter
1GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1960196811122414512001200120021801200120012002180811512001200
2GermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1821+139+1391822161662180218021802180513012005130316121804145513012002180218021802180
3GermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany1560+261+40019568821801200120012002180120012001200
4GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1551+9+4091551913371205130101055130712061252180218051301200218031614145
5GermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1446+105+51418138812001200218041452180218012003161
6GermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg1413+33+547157191014145612531614145316131615130120051302180
7GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1276+137+6841284108115513071208115811571203161612551304145
8GermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring1137+139+8231424861257120712061252180414531613161
GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf1137+0+8231426831614145612541454145513031616125
10GermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn1119+18+8411121188148813921392129610105148891101296612591108115612515841010571207120513010105
11GermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn1062+57+898133391911081157120316161254145612561253161
12GermanyFriedl, Ramona1003+59+9571111112139212961110081157120177613928115811551307120
13GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg998+5+96211111011296158410105712013921010510105712091104145
14GermanyLauer, Christian921+77+103918425512003161218021801200
15GermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de855+66+1105122379110612551304145168041457120
16GermanyGedler, TobiasEMC Marktoberdorf851+4+110912237101059110111003161513081155130
17GermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim836+15+11241051911584148815841010551309110139261259110
18GermanyFink, FlorianMAC Lauf752+84+120810779110148815849110712081156125
19GermanyLanger, ChristianRC Chaoten Club Köln712+40+124811926612571205130139251308115
20GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing635+77+13251272551308115414571206125
21GermanyBauer, ThomasOffroad Minicar Crew610+25+135087718721680158418721392111009110
22GermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg595+15+13659961110081151680139214887120
23GermanyIngel, Nils575+20+138596161776139217761296101055130
24GermanyWolf, Jerome534+41+142689616801392101051872168010105
25GermanyMeyer, ChristophTeam Harburgring480+54+14809651296148811100129611100
26GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR470+10+1490157123120061254145
27GermanyKnopf, ThomasTeam Knopf-Racing466+4+149415523218061253161
28GermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder447+19+151314923316131616125
29GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck410+37+15501034168011100612510105
30GermanyFriedl, Florian403+7+15571014101059110148811100
31GermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn370+33+1590934216011100911011100
32GermanyGruber, RebeccaGFC Donath364+6+1596914177614881110011100
33GermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn316+48+164410531010512968115
34GermanyHessner, AlexanderMCC Bad Berneck285+31+167514312101052180
35GermanyKroll, UlrichTeam Harburgring225+60+1735113291108115
36GermanyZimmermann, AndréTeam Harburgring211+14+1749106212968115
37GermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg210+1+17501052111009110
38GermanyTräger, RobinTräger-Powerteam200+10+17602001111200
GermanyRill, Markus200+0+176010021110011100
40GermanyGerg, Michael192+8+176896212961296
41GermanyMengling, Christopher185+7+1775932168010105
42GermanyHerzing, PeterMCC Bad Berneck180+5+178090215841296
43GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens169+11+1791852206410105
44GermanyKeß, MichaelMCC Laupheim161+8+1799161113161
45GermanyPaul, Ronny160+1+180080217761584
46GermanyFucker, Sebastian148+12+181274219681680
47GermanySchilling, FrankTeam Harburgring145+3+1815145114145
48GermanyPonto, Christian130+15+1830130115130
GermanyVogna, RinoTeam MMR130+0+1830130115130
50GermanyGmeinwieser, MatthiasKinderland Racing Team125+5+183512516125
51GermanyVogl, MaximilianMRT Rosenheim120+5+184012017120
GermanyKeilhau, Benni120+0+184012017120
53GermanyScheffler, NikoTeam Sidewinder115+5+184511518115
GermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team115+0+184511518115
55GermanyFörnbacher, LukasModellbaufreunde Cleebronn110+5+185011019110
GermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR110+0+185011019110
57GermanyWeinmann, TobiasORC Fischach100+10+1860100111100
58GermanyFärber, Patrick92+8+18689211392
59GermanyHilt, ViktorMSG Günzburg88+4+18728811488
60GermanySchmid, DominikTSV 1871 Augsburg84+4+18768411584
61GermanyBeranek, Jan72+12+18887211872
62GermanyMüller, RolandMAC Lauf68+4+18926811968

contact