Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2010/11 Class M-Chassis1234567891011121314151617181920212223242526272829303132333435363738394041424344454647484950515253545556575859606162636465666768697071
BurgstädtBrüelBergisch ...DahlewitzKönigbrunnHöckendorfLaufBrüelBad BerneckLeipzigWuppertalRödentalBraunschw...PlauenMorschheimLeipzigOldenburgEssenGünzburgPlauenNeubrande...HöckendorfAugsburgBergisch ...GünzburgPlauenBad BerneckIdar-Ober...SchermbeckMagdeburgZwönitzDahlewitzAugsburgBraunschw...RödentalEssenGelenauWasbekBurgstädtLaufLünenWasbekAmbergDahlewitzBurgstädtBad BerneckGöttingenLeipzigAndernachZwickauMarktober...RemscheidMettenheimHöckendorfBraunschw...Marktredw...MeckenheimBerlinGelenauSonnebergNördlingenTroisdorfGöttingenZwickauBad Göggi...HöckendorfSchwanewedeRemscheidZwönitzMarktober...Dahlewitz
03.10.1003.10.1010.10.1017.10.1017.10.1024.10.1024.10.1031.10.1007.11.1007.11.1014.11.1021.11.1021.11.1028.11.1004.12.1005.12.1005.12.1012.12.1012.12.1012.12.1012.12.1009.01.1109.01.1116.01.1130.01.1106.02.1113.02.1119.02.1120.02.1120.02.1127.02.1127.02.1106.03.1113.03.1113.03.1120.03.1120.03.1127.03.1127.03.1127.03.1110.04.1110.04.1117.04.1117.04.1117.04.1101.05.1101.05.1101.05.1107.05.1108.05.1108.05.1115.05.1115.05.1122.05.1122.05.1129.05.1105.06.1105.06.1105.06.1112.06.1119.06.1119.06.1119.06.1126.06.1103.07.1103.07.1103.07.1110.07.1110.07.1110.07.1110.07.11
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter6 Starter23 Starter13 Starter12 Starter13 Starter9 Starter9 Starter16 Starter11 Starter22 Starter14 Starter11 Starter12 Starter1 Starter12 Starter6 Starter19 Starter14 Starter7 Starter7 Starter15 Starter14 Starter22 Starter9 Starter7 Starter16 Starter3 Starter25 Starter12 Starter13 Starter6 Starter15 Starter15 Starter13 Starter18 Starter11 Starter8 Starter7 Starter6 Starter21 Starter10 Starter13 Starter9 Starter7 Starter14 Starter9 Starter8 Starter11 Starter7 Starter6 Starter15 Starter6 Starter11 Starter10 Starter11 Starter19 Starter3 Starter2 Starter15 Starter12 Starter12 Starter4 Starter6 Starter9 Starter8 Starter5 Starter31 Starter9 Starter9 Starter5 Starter
1EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf196019691111112002180218012001200120012001200120012001200
2EastGermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide1941+19+1919481414441452180218012004145414512001200120012001200120012003161
3NorthGermanyArndt, SvenFleesensee Racing Team1881+60+791885131332180316131611200218031612180120012004145120021801200
4EastGermanyZeus, MatthiasZwickau1803+78+157180313155316171203161612521802180120051303161316151302180218012001200
5SouthGermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn1772+31+1881775911112006125316112001200218031611200414571201200
6NorthGermanyHenkel, JensFleesensee Racing Team1752+20+20817531414441452180316141455130316141452180414531612180120012001200
7WestGermanyZickler, JanRC Car Bergisch-Born 1694+58+266169210122218031613161316141458115120041453161712021801200
8NorthGermanyPeters, JanFleesensee Racing Team1681+13+279187499120012001200120021802180218031612180
9EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1666+15+29416721114481155130120021801200712061255130414531613161218021802180
10MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck1665+1+295185411123414512001200218012004145218081155130120021802180
11SouthGermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1565+100+395157131666125414551303161911061253161316141452180218031615130316131613161
12NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SusanneTeam FunFamily1562+3+3981561813331611010571206125316141457120218041454145712012002180
13SouthGermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR1557+5+403173289218012002180316121803161218081151200
14SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR1541+16+41919368812001200120012001200120031612180
15SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1524+17+43615219122316131612180513031611200612531615130414581159110
16SouthGermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1517+7+44315281665130612521806125911031612180414581157120316151306125612591102180
17NorthGermanyUeberschaer, RüdigerTeam FunFamily1478+39+482148713341451296612510105218061259110316151303161612521803161
18NorthGermanyHerntrich, MatthiasMSV Neubrandenburg1447+31+513161289120051306125414512003161414521803161
19WestGermanyKollmeyer, MarkusRC Car Bergisch-Born 1437+10+52314411122316141454145414551304145513041455130513031618115
20SouthGermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR1360+77+6001367133911021805130101055130101055130911041452180712051307120
21WestGermanyDykhuizen, JanTeam Lütgenau1355+5+60516926812002180218021801200218081157120
22WestGermanyFaulstich, Janko1318+37+6421651991513021803161218051301200316141453161
23SouthGermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1315+3+645132519971204145712071208115612541458115911061254145101058115513061257120513081156125
24WestGermanyHänke, AndreasRacing Team Wüsten1305+10+655131713351305130712051305130612581155130612571202180513011100
25NorthGermanyKrüger-Arndt, Kathrin1296+9+664130413361259110111004145612513924145612581158115811531614145
26WestGermanyBewermeier, HannesMC Dortmund1286+10+67412941111584101058115811591103161316121806125513010105
27EastGermanyDietze, Gunnarakkus united1236+50+72413761012180712041451296911051303161513041458115
28EastGermanyDietrich, UweMSC Höckendorf1215+21+7451224111513091105130911011100129671206125513081154145
29SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck1211+4+749121316691101392139291107120158412967120101055130414514881010511100101053161
30EastGermanyKroh, ThomasMSC Höckendorf1207+4+75313439316161256125811561254145612561253161
31SouthGermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1205+2+7551511791414541458115513071204145120021804145
32EastGermanyDrummer, MathiasRace-Land1152+53+80816578181154145414531613161218021802180
33WestGermanyZickler, FrankRC Car Bergisch-Born 1135+17+82511411339110111009110101051680111008115911051306125811561251584
34WestGermanyHerwig, MarcusTeam Lütgenau1120+15+8401121331110091108115612514881010512961010581156125911091101392
35NorthGermanyRelja, AndreasBurning Wheels1118+2+8421601676125513021803161120031613161
36SouthGermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn1071+47+889153168131615130513012007120218041456125
37MiddleGermanyHummel, GabrieleTeam "Ewich op Jöck"1069+2+8911071441296148861251110071201488129613921680101058115911016809110
38WestGermanyDecker-Hänke, NicoleRacing Team Wüsten1033+36+92710311337120139291106125139212961776148851309110911091103130
39WestGermanyJeske, MartinTeam Lütgenau1027+6+933103122139217761296139212966125111006125101051296111001296
40EastGermanyJanik, TomMSC Höckendorf1015+12+9451139811514889110811561257120139261256125
41EastGermanyEckhardt, BerndMSZ Zwönitz1001+14+95911129101051296911011100911051305130111007120
42SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath960+41+10001924661218021801200120031611200
43WestGermanyBudde, Hans-DieterTeam Lütgenau947+13+1013105112101051488101051584101051488712071208115101051968
44SouthGermanyCermak, BirgittORMC Königsbrunn936+11+10241049111001488111007120139261251296111008115
45EastGermanyGebert, RicardaRacing Team Weimar898+38+1062112113129613921110071206125811571201584612571209110
46WestGermanyDykhuizen, HorstTeam Lütgenau874+24+10869798115811571201110013921296139215842160
47SouthGermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn870+4+10901242921010571206125712041455130712071209110
48EastGermanyMüller, MarioMSZ Zwönitz865+5+1095124176125712071206125712061255130
49EastGermanyGreiner-Adam, Tom1. MCR Zwickau825+40+113513847161254145513010105218081155130
50SouthGermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck794+31+1166991810105158414881680139241451110011100
51WestGermanyLiebich, Jens787+7+1173112761251110061251296712012966125
52SouthGermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt774+13+1186129128291101200129613928115148831611488
53SouthGermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz757+17+1203108711100712061251296911091101296
54SouthGermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath745+12+121514914611200414510105414561255130
55EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt732+13+1228105791101392111001010571201010511100
56WestGermanyWeinrich, MichaelTeam Lütgenau726+6+12348191488168014881584196814881010519682257
57MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"725+1+12351812662513021801200120051304145
58WestGermanyTönsmann, RenéWestfalia-Racing-Team719+6+1241103174145712091106125712021602839
59WestGermanyBewermeier, Christian708+11+125279101168016802064216016801872111001872111002064
60EastGermanySchmidt, HolgerAMC Mühlau691+17+12691382581153161712081152180
61NorthGermanySchmidt, MichaelaBerlin651+40+130913025712010105712031614145
62SouthGermanyKlemz, MatthiasProto Kreativ Racing647+4+13131086811510105139210105612510105
63NorthGermanyRuszkowski, RadekRaceport Racing Team640+7+132012835414581151010541455130
64WestGermanyWeinrich, BirgitTeam Lütgenau628+12+1332709177618721776187224511776158417762645
65MiddleGermanySchmittgen, HaraldDJK Andernach620+8+1340155145161251200414541455130
66SouthGermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR592+28+13689961296911015841110013929110
67EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide590+2+1370148347120218041454145
WestGermanyGutjahr, ThomasTeam Lütgenau590+0+1370748187215842160206417761110013922742
69SouthGermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR582+8+13789761110012961392911012961488
70EastGermanyGebert, NicoleRacing Team Weimar564+18+139611315158410105712061255130
71NorthGermanySchumann, KatrinMSV Brüel465+99+14951161451301110081157120
72WestGermanyLanghammer, StefanWestfalia-Racing-Team451+14+1509756196812961584168018722451
73WestGermanyLiesenhoff, Tim433+18+15271085171206125139212962548
74WestGermanyBudde, RuthTeam Lütgenau432+1+15286272257206418722354196815843033
75WestGermanyRumpel, Ralf409+23+1551686206421601968177622571584
76SouthGermanyDrobny, IngoMCC Bad Berneck401+8+155913423911051303161
77WestGermanyLanghammer, NadineWestfalia-Racing-Team395+6+1565994911011100101051680
78SouthGermanyStröbel, BerndMCC Bad Berneck379+16+158112623513031611488
79SouthGermanyEisenknappl, Christian365+14+1595122138115101054145
EastGermanyAris, MichaelLeipzig365+0+159512213612591105130
81EastGermanyWeser, StefanKesselsdorf340+25+1620113139110111005130
82NorthGermanyFalk, MarinaBerlin332+8+162811113139291105130
83SouthGermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen330+2+1630110371201010510105
84SouthGermanyGrimminger, StefanieEMC Marktoberdorf312+18+16481043129612967120
85WestGermanySchmitz, ThomasRC Car Bergisch-Born 300+12+16601501221807120
86WestGermanyZemke, NadineTeam Lütgenau298+2+166260522572257254818722064
87EastGermanyHa, HaiUrban Race Club291+7+16691462231615130
88SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder276+15+16849231110015841392
89EastGermanyLerch, Mario1. MCR Zwickau250+26+171012512101054145
90NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin245+5+17151231281155130
EastGermanyGünther, PierreTSV Gelenau245+0+17151231281155130
92WestGermanyGutjahr, ClaudiaTeam Lütgenau232+13+17285842160196819682936
93WestGermanyBödefeld, TorstenRC Freunde MK IG230+2+1730773148814882354
94EastGermanyKödderitzsch, UweRace-Land202+28+1758101291101392
95EastGermanyGruner, AndréMSZ Zwönitz196+6+1764982111001296
96SouthGermanyAnkenbrand, Martin180+16+1780902168011100
97WestGermanyBrinker, SörenWestfalia-Racing-Team161+19+1799161113161
98EastGermanyBaumann, StefanChemnitz145+16+1815145114145
EastGermanyMarkgraf, SebastianMSC Gera145+0+1815145114145
100EastGermanyFrömel, JörgAnnaberg125+20+183512516125
101WestGermanyGroß, SaraPanik Team Troisdorf120+5+184012017120
102SouthGermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn115+5+184511518115
SouthGermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg115+0+184511518115
SouthGermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach115+0+184511518115
SouthGermanyRaab, Matthias115+0+184511518115
NorthGermanySchröder, Christian115+0+184511518115
SouthGermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR115+0+184511518115
108SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf110+5+185011019110
WestGermanyRichter, Marc110+0+185011019110
110SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn105+5+1855105110105
WestGermanySchmitz, NilsRC Car Bergisch-Born 105+0+1855105110105
112EastGermanyGrilz, StefanKamenz100+5+1860100111100
EastGermanyWürfel, MirkoAMC Burgstädt100+0+1860100111100
SouthGermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg100+0+1860100111100
115SouthGermanyGanzenmüller, HelmutORMC Königsbrunn96+4+18649611296
EastGermanyKrauß, JanAMS Freital96+0+18649611296
117WestGermanyWimmelmann, WolfgangMRC Alst.-Oberhausen88+8+18728811488
118WestGermanyGutjahr, PascalTeam Lütgenau76+12+18847611776
119WestGermanyGüntner, RobinWestfalia-Racing-Team72+4+18887211872
120WestGermanyTemke, NadinTeam Lütgenau54+18+19065412354

contact