Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2010/11 Class M-Chassis Group South12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
BurgstädtKönigbrunnLaufBad BerneckLeipzigRödentalPlauenMorschheimLeipzigGünzburgPlauenAugsburgHöckendorfGünzburgBad BerneckIdar-Ober...ZwönitzAugsburgRödentalLaufBurgstädtAmbergBurgstädtBad BerneckMarktober...MettenheimHöckendorfMarktredw...SonnebergNördlingenZwickauBad Göggi...Marktober...Zwönitz
03.10.1017.10.1024.10.1007.11.1007.11.1021.11.1028.11.1004.12.1005.12.1012.12.1012.12.1009.01.1109.01.1130.01.1113.02.1119.02.1127.02.1106.03.1113.03.1127.03.1127.03.1117.04.1117.04.1101.05.1108.05.1115.05.1122.05.1129.05.1112.06.1119.06.1126.06.1103.07.1110.07.1110.07.11
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter12 Starter9 Starter16 Starter11 Starter14 Starter12 Starter1 Starter12 Starter14 Starter7 Starter14 Starter15 Starter9 Starter16 Starter3 Starter13 Starter15 Starter13 Starter6 Starter7 Starter13 Starter7 Starter14 Starter6 Starter6 Starter11 Starter11 Starter15 Starter12 Starter6 Starter9 Starter9 Starter9 Starter
1GermanyWohlhüter, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn17721775911112006125316112001200218031611200414571201200
2GermanyDrost, DietmarTeam MMR1565+207+207157131666125414551303161911061253161316141452180218031615130316131613161
3GermanyFischer, AndreasTeam MMR1557+8+215173289218012002180316121803161218081151200
4GermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR1541+16+23119368812001200120012001200120031612180
5GermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1524+17+24815219122316131612180513031611200612531615130414581159110
6GermanyDrost, PeterTeam MMR1517+7+25515281665130612521806125911031612180414581157120316151306125612591102180
7GermanyHanke, SandraTeam MMR1360+157+4121367133911021805130101055130101055130911041452180712051307120
8GermanyReile, SusanneTSV 1871 Augsburg1315+45+457132519971204145712071208115612541458115911061254145101058115513061257120513081156125
9GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck1211+104+561121316691101392139291107120158412967120101055130414514881010511100101053161
10GermanyRduch, WolfgangTeam Harburgring1205+6+5671511791414541458115513071204145120021804145
11GermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn1071+134+701153168131615130513012007120218041456125
12GermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath960+111+8121924661218021801200120031611200
13GermanyCermak, BirgittORMC Königsbrunn936+24+8361049111001488111007120139261251296111008115
14GermanyFuchs, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn870+66+9021242921010571206125712041455130712071209110
15GermanyWaldmann, UlrichMCC Bad Berneck794+76+978991810105158414881680139241451110011100
16GermanyJerichow, LeonhardSLR Ingolstadt774+20+998129128291101200129613928115148831611488
17GermanyReber, RobertMCC Marktredwitz757+17+1015108711100712061251296911091101296
18GermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath745+12+102714914611200414510105414561255130
19GermanyKlemz, MatthiasProto Kreativ Racing647+98+11251086811510105139210105612510105
20GermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR592+55+11809961296911015841110013929110
21GermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR582+10+11909761110012961392911012961488
22GermanyDrobny, IngoMCC Bad Berneck401+181+137113423911051303161
23GermanyStröbel, BerndMCC Bad Berneck379+22+139312623513031611488
24GermanyEisenknappl, Christian365+14+1407122138115101054145
25GermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen330+35+1442110371201010510105
26GermanyGrimminger, StefanieEMC Marktoberdorf312+18+14601043129612967120
27GermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder276+36+14969231110015841392
28GermanyAnkenbrand, Martin180+96+1592902168011100
29GermanyKronthaler, ThomasORMC Königsbrunn115+65+165711518115
GermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR115+0+165711518115
GermanyRaab, Matthias115+0+165711518115
GermanyKotte, MatthiasMTC Kulmbach115+0+165711518115
GermanyGeßlein, HolgerTRT Sonneberg115+0+165711518115
34GermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf110+5+166211019110
35GermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn105+5+1667105110105
36GermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg100+5+1672100111100
37GermanyGanzenmüller, HelmutORMC Königsbrunn96+4+16769611296

contact