Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2010/11 Class Euro GT123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869707172
BurgstädtBrüelBergisch ...KönigbrunnDahlewitzLaufHöckendorfBrüelBad BerneckLeipzigWuppertalIdar-Ober...Braunschw...RödentalPlauenMorschheimLeipzigOldenburgPlauenGünzburgNeubrande...EssenHöckendorfAugsburgBergisch ...GünzburgPlauenBad BerneckIdar-Ober...MagdeburgSchermbeckZwönitzDahlewitzAugsburgBraunschw...RödentalGelenauEssenLaufBurgstädtWasbekWasbekLünenAmbergBurgstädtDahlewitzBad BerneckLeipzigGöttingenAndernachMarktober...ZwickauMettenheimRemscheidIdar-Ober...Braunschw...HöckendorfMarktredw...BerlinGelenauMeckenheimSonnebergNördlingenGöttingenTroisdorfZwickauHöckendorfBad Göggi...Marktober...DahlewitzZwönitzRemscheid
03.10.1003.10.1010.10.1017.10.1017.10.1024.10.1024.10.1031.10.1007.11.1007.11.1014.11.1020.11.1021.11.1021.11.1028.11.1004.12.1005.12.1005.12.1012.12.1012.12.1012.12.1012.12.1009.01.1109.01.1116.01.1130.01.1106.02.1113.02.1119.02.1120.02.1120.02.1127.02.1127.02.1106.03.1113.03.1113.03.1120.03.1120.03.1127.03.1127.03.1127.03.1110.04.1110.04.1117.04.1117.04.1117.04.1101.05.1101.05.1101.05.1107.05.1108.05.1108.05.1115.05.1115.05.1121.05.1122.05.1122.05.1129.05.1105.06.1105.06.1105.06.1112.06.1119.06.1119.06.1119.06.1126.06.1103.07.1103.07.1110.07.1110.07.1110.07.1110.07.11
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts7 Starter3 Starter3 Starter6 Starter3 Starter7 Starter5 Starter4 Starter8 Starter6 Starter2 Starter1 Starter8 Starter8 Starter4 Starter1 Starter6 Starter4 Starter7 Starter6 Starter4 Starter1 Starter9 Starter9 Starter3 Starter7 Starter6 Starter9 Starter1 Starter4 Starter2 Starter7 Starter2 Starter12 Starter7 Starter6 Starter5 Starter2 Starter9 Starter4 Starter3 Starter2 Starter2 Starter11 Starter8 Starter4 Starter10 Starter3 Starter3 Starter3 Starter8 Starter5 Starter5 Starter1 Starter2 Starter7 Starter6 Starter6 Starter3 Starter2 Starter1 Starter11 Starter11 Starter3 Starter1 Starter5 Starter2 Starter2 Starter7 Starter7 Starter5 Starter1 Starter
1NorthGermanyPannwitz, ThomasPamodi-Racing20002001112122120012001200120012001200120012001200120051301200
2EastGermanyZierold, MichelWilkau-Haßlau1961+39+39196914155218021802180218012001200120012001200120012006125316112001200
3MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1827+134+17318351011112003161612531611200120041452180120021801200
4NorthGermanyHerntrich, MatthiasMSV Neubrandenburg1788+39+212179412122316141455130120021801200316121801200414512003161
5EastGermanyBauer, MirkoAMC Burgstädt1767+21+23317721111141451200218021803161414512002180316121802180
6SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team1685+82+315187599120012001200218012001200218041452180
7EastGermanyRoßberg, IngoIG-Modellsport Aue1645+40+355165114155712041452180414541454145513021802180414551304145120051302180
8EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf1644+1+35616421111151303161513031613161316141452180414512001200
9SouthGermanyHessner, AlexanderMCC Bad Berneck1623+21+377180399218021803161316121801200316112001200
10NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck1599+24+401160914421804145712031616125316121806125218041453161316161257120
11EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig1533+66+4671537106125218041452180712031612180316171203161
12SouthGermanyWerneth, JonasMAC Mettenheim1506+27+49415118102180414521803161513081154145712051301200
13MiddleGermanyKübler, RudolfAMC Ingelheim1400+106+600200788112001200120021801200120012001200
14SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn1346+54+6541356105130316141458115612561255130414541456125
15NorthGermanyRuszkowski, RadekRaceport Racing Team1338+8+66216728812003161316141455130120031612180
16SouthGermanyBosch, ThomasMCC Türkheim1323+15+67714781014145513051303161513071202180612531613161
17WestGermanyWittich, Phillip1301+22+6991863772180120012003161218021801200
18SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck1255+46+745126416671207120712041456125811561257120712051309110811581155130513011100
19NorthGermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden1120+135+880187266218021802180218012001200
20SouthGermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1114+6+886159773161316141453161414531612180
21SouthGermanyFranz, JohannesHärtle Racing Team1111+3+8891591674145120021801296218051302180
22SouthGermanyScheffler, NikoTeam Sidewinder1106+5+894184466120012003161120012004145
23NorthGermanyGeisler, SaschaHarzer Racing Team1066+40+934178266316141451200218021801200
24WestGermanyGutjahr, PascalTeam Lütgenau1062+4+938177166316121802180218012003161
25EastGermanyStiegler, MaxTSV Gelenau986+76+101414168151303161513071205130612551302180
SouthGermanyMischke, MatthiasTeam MMR986+0+1014141574145513041459110218081153161
27SouthGermanyHirzel, JohannesHärtle Racing Team960+26+10401923661218012002180218012001200
28SouthGermanyHotzelt, RobertMCC Bad Berneck956+4+1044137492612561256125513071204145811541453161
29SouthGermanyWerneth, StefanMAC Mettenheim872+84+112814536612571206125316131612180
30SouthGermanyGroß, MatthiasEMC Marktoberdorf855+17+11451222761254145911071205130101057120
31SouthGermanyHerzing, PeterMCC Bad Berneck831+24+116913946414541456125612531615130
32SouthGermanyScheibe, DavidMCC Bad Berneck796+35+120413338281153161712091106125911051304145
33SouthGermanyWendler, DanielRacing Team Mering725+71+1275121365130513051308115712011100
34SouthGermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing661+64+13391322531616125811581154145
35SouthGermanyHölbing, HolgerTeam MMR486+175+1514162123612531611200
36NorthGermanyDietl, UweRoadrunner Berlin385+101+161512813811561254145
37EastGermanyMauksch, LarsAMS Annaberg380+5+162012713612541459110
SouthGermanyZimmermann, AndréTeam Harburgring380+0+162012713612541459110
39NorthGermanySchröder, Christian341+39+16591712231612180
40SouthGermanyBauersachs, StefanTeam MMR340+1+166011339110612510105
41SouthGermanyKanzler, JonasMAC Lauf290+50+17101451221809110
42NorthGermanyArndt, SvenFleesensee Racing Team281+9+17191411231617120
43SouthGermanyNaumann, DavidMAC Lauf266+15+173413312316110105
44NorthGermanyLenz, MarcelBurning Wheels255+11+17451281261255130
45SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder250+5+17501251271205130
46SouthGermanyBickel, Martin1. MBC Bamberg235+15+1765118281157120
SouthGermanyWimmer, AlexanderTeam Harburgring235+0+1765118271208115
48SouthGermanyMeyer, ChristophTeam Harburgring230+5+17701152101056125
49SouthGermanyWaldmann, KlausTeam MMR200+30+18002001111200
SouthGermanySeidl, TobiasMAC Mettenheim200+0+18002001111200
NorthGermanyWehrmann, ChristianMSV 06 Berlin200+0+18002001111200
52NorthGermanyLorenz, RomanMSV 06 Berlin180+20+1820180112180
MiddleGermanyWenzel, HartmutMAC Idar-Oberstein180+0+1820180112180
EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf180+0+1820180112180
NorthGermanyAmft, RonnyFun Crew Berlin180+0+1820180112180
SouthGermanyMüller, AlexanderPMC Paderborn180+0+182018011
57NorthGermanyKühne, AndreasMSV 06 Berlin161+19+1839161113161
NorthGermanyBunk, AndreasBurning Wheels161+0+1839161113161
NorthGermanySparbier, KevinRCCT Münden161+0+1839161113161
60SouthGermanyDistel, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf145+16+1855145114145
NorthGermanyFelsch, SaschaMTB Berlin145+0+1855145114145
62SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck130+15+1870130115130
NorthGermanyWählke, OlafRoadrunner Berlin130+0+1870130115130
EastGermanySchmidt, HolgerAMC Mühlau130+0+1870130115130
SouthGermanyStröbel, BerndMCC Bad Berneck130+0+1870130115130
66NorthGermanyFelsch, ThomasMSV 06 Berlin125+5+187512516125
67EastGermanyFriedrich, PeterTeam TTC105+20+1895105110105
68SouthGermanyBosch, StefanTSV 1871 Augsburg100+5+1900100111100
SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens100+0+1900100111100

contact