Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2010/11 Class Euro TW123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839404142434445464748495051525354555657585960616263646566676869707172
BurgstädtBrüelBergisch ...KönigbrunnDahlewitzLaufHöckendorfBrüelBad BerneckLeipzigWuppertalIdar-Ober...RödentalBraunschw...PlauenLeipzigOldenburgPlauenGünzburgEssenNeubrande...AugsburgHöckendorfBergisch ...GünzburgPlauenBad BerneckIdar-Ober...MagdeburgSchermbeckZwönitzDahlewitzAugsburgRödentalBraunschw...GelenauEssenLaufBurgstädtWasbekLünenWasbekAmbergDahlewitzBurgstädtBad BerneckLeipzigGöttingenAndernachZwickauMarktober...MettenheimRemscheidIdar-Ober...HöckendorfBraunschw...Marktredw...BerlinMeckenheimGelenauSonnebergNördlingenTroisdorfGöttingenZwickauBad Göggi...HöckendorfSchwanewedeMarktober...ZwönitzRemscheidDahlewitz
03.10.1003.10.1010.10.1017.10.1017.10.1024.10.1024.10.1031.10.1007.11.1007.11.1014.11.1020.11.1021.11.1021.11.1028.11.1005.12.1005.12.1012.12.1012.12.1012.12.1012.12.1009.01.1109.01.1116.01.1130.01.1106.02.1113.02.1119.02.1120.02.1120.02.1127.02.1127.02.1106.03.1113.03.1113.03.1120.03.1120.03.1127.03.1127.03.1127.03.1110.04.1110.04.1117.04.1117.04.1117.04.1101.05.1101.05.1101.05.1107.05.1108.05.1108.05.1115.05.1115.05.1121.05.1122.05.1122.05.1129.05.1105.06.1105.06.1105.06.1112.06.1119.06.1119.06.1119.06.1126.06.1103.07.1103.07.1103.07.1110.07.1110.07.1110.07.1110.07.11
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts9 Starter3 Starter6 Starter12 Starter9 Starter19 Starter7 Starter5 Starter22 Starter8 Starter2 Starter5 Starter12 Starter6 Starter14 Starter9 Starter3 Starter10 Starter8 Starter4 Starter2 Starter21 Starter12 Starter3 Starter12 Starter10 Starter19 Starter4 Starter6 Starter5 Starter13 Starter5 Starter15 Starter9 Starter8 Starter12 Starter4 Starter12 Starter7 Starter3 Starter4 Starter3 Starter14 Starter7 Starter6 Starter16 Starter5 Starter2 Starter5 Starter8 Starter6 Starter6 Starter5 Starter1 Starter13 Starter6 Starter10 Starter4 Starter3 Starter3 Starter16 Starter14 Starter6 Starter1 Starter8 Starter12 Starter5 Starter2 Starter10 Starter6 Starter5 Starter5 Starter
1SouthGermanyReber, MathiasMCC Marktredwitz20002001010101200120012001200120012001200120012001200
2EastGermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden1901+99+99190610101200120021802180120012001200120031612180
3EastGermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau1861+40+139186413155120051302180218021804145218012004145120031616125712012002180
4EastGermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden1787+74+213179411122414521803161120012001200120031612180316161252180
5SouthGermanyReile, DominikORMC Königsbrunn1768+19+232177314155120041452180316131612180811541455130513012001200316141452180
6EastGermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf1756+12+24417631011121802180120031616125414521802180120051301200
7NorthGermanyUeberschaer, RüdigerTeam FunFamily1717+39+283172310122316151306125316121807120218012001200414512002180
8NorthGermanyFischer, HaraldBurning Wheels1619+98+38116210104145316141453161316141453161218021802180
9WestGermanyProhl, Andreas1562+57+438156110105130218041453161414531615130120021805130
10SouthGermanyDonath, ChristianGFC Donath1500+62+5001883101022180218021801200218021802180218012001200
11NorthGermanyWoidasky, RenéMühlenbeck1490+10+51014919122414551308115218041455130120061254145414514884145
12EastGermanyGläser, KaiAMC Burgstädt1488+2+5121498103161513031615130612521802180414581153161
13SouthGermanySandner, ChristianTeam rc-cars-pics.de1476+12+52414881552180811511100811591106125316141456125911021804145218051305130
14WestGermanyNitschke, FabianRCRT Duisburg1466+10+53418348831611200120012002180414521801200
15EastGermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united1462+4+5381461611141456125911061253161612551303161911021801200
16NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels1455+7+54518258851301200218041451200120012001200
17SouthGermanyFritz, MarkusKinderland Racing Team1398+57+602155179218031611200414531613161414571206125
18SouthGermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1372+26+62817247871203161120051301200316112001200
19WestGermanyNitschke, LarsRCRT Duisburg1368+4+6321711991414531612180218012003161316141452180
20WestGermanyDykhuizen, JanTeam Lütgenau1334+34+66616718812002180218031613161513031613161
21SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1323+11+677147169316113922180911012005130218061254145
22EastGermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1322+1+678132616612968115911071205130129610105513041457120129631611296811531614145
23SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1291+31+709143611261257120414541451392612521808115414531614145
24SouthGermanyJunker, ValentinJAR Racing1283+8+717128312281153161612510105712031619110811591103161101059110
25EastGermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig1261+22+7391264106125911061257120316151304145712016804145
26SouthGermanyReile, PascalORMC Königsbrunn1211+50+789121116691101488196861257120187271201488139261259110111006125316112968115
27NorthGermanyJanik, JochenMSC Polizei Braunschweig1200+11+800200666120012001200120012001200
28SouthGermanyKaufmann, FritzMCC Bad Berneck1145+55+85511521991010518722160111001392101051296612518721010591101110051301584101059110139261255130
29EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1136+9+8641425881153161612521808115218051305130
30SouthGermanyHofmann, HerbertMCC Bad Berneck1124+12+8761122122148812961010520645130158481151010561256125101055130
31EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1033+91+9671151112712011100139212966125612551301392158471206125
32NorthGermanyArndt, SvenFleesensee Racing Team1031+2+969172166218021803161218012005130
33WestGermanyDecker-Hänke, NicoleRacing Team Wüsten1026+5+974147675130811531612180218051305130
34SouthGermanyGnida, JürgenMCC Bad Berneck1011+15+989112101139291107120612571201010581151296811510105
35SouthGermanyFink, FlorianMAC Lauf1001+10+99912513812961010511100513061251110041451200
36NorthGermanyAlsdorf, AndreasBerlin972+29+1028162156218061254145120031613161
37MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen941+31+105918835512003161218012001200
38SouthGermanyGlaser, MarioTeam MMR932+9+106815556712021803161218031615130
39SouthGermanyIngel, Nils912+20+1088101191776187271204145177610105148881158115
40SouthGermanyStiegler, MichaelMAC Lauf879+33+1121110191911012967120168012961296712012964145
41SouthGermanyGruber, ThomasGFC Donath863+16+1137108102811511100168014887120139261257120811511100
42EastGermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt862+1+113814456414541453161513071203161
43SouthGermanyFuchs, TobiasORMC Königsbrunn859+3+114112348141456125513051301584513015848115
44SouthGermanyFink, MarkusMAC Lauf850+9+115014246513061256125414541452180
45EastGermanySchmidt, Sebastianakkus united805+45+1195115177120101051110071208115111004145
46SouthGermanyBartel, MichaelTeam Sidewinder767+38+12331534571203161414521803161
47MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck760+7+12401902451101052180218012001200
48SouthGermanyHermann, ThomasMP Race Team726+34+1274104712961110081159110111001110010105
49SouthGermanyBartel, DetlefTeam Sidewinder673+53+132711227111100196871205130513071206125
50EastGermanyHofmann, PatrickTeam Durbytec629+44+137110568115206410105911071208115
51SouthGermanyBauer, ThomasOffroad Minicar Crew606+23+13948771584225781151968139216809110
52SouthGermanyGrimminger, RainerEMC Marktoberdorf590+16+1410118251010541455130111009110
53MiddleGermanyHummel, AndreasTeam "Ewich op Jöck"557+33+144311115218012961010514881488
54EastGermanyHippold, Michael528+29+147210659110612514881010511100
55EastGermanyHynek, AndreasTeam Durbytec485+43+15151211461251110081154145
56EastGermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide447+38+155314923316131616125
57SouthGermanyKlöpsch, StefanTeam MMR445+2+1555148123513012008115
58EastGermanyJakob, StefanTeam Durbytec416+29+158413923911041453161
59WestGermanyWeisbach, NicoRC Car Bergisch-Born 415+1+158513823414541456125
60SouthGermanyFink, FolkerMAC Lauf405+10+159513533414551305130
61EastGermanyBörger, MarcelTSV Gelenau395+10+160513223712051304145
62NorthGermanyUeberschaer, JonasTeam FunFamily361+34+163918112231611200
63SouthGermanyWill, ThorstenMCC Bad Berneck321+40+167910713177681155130
SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona321+0+167910731296101057120
65WestGermanyLiebich, Jens306+15+16941532241453161
66MiddleGermanyMann, MarcelRC-Racing Gevenich275+31+17251382251304145
67SouthGermanyScheiber, StefanMP Race Team271+4+1729903811521601296
68MiddleGermanyBachus, ChristophMRC Grossauheim260+11+17401302251305130
69EastGermanySchmidt, HolgerAMC Mühlau255+5+17451281241459110
EastGermanyBräuer, DirkTSV Gelenau255+0+17451281251306125
71NorthGermanySühring, Dennis240+15+17601201291105130
72EastGermanyAgsten, Max210+30+17901052111009110
73SouthGermanyWagenpfeil, RolandTeam Sidewinder196+14+180498217767120
74MiddleGermanyRappelt, MatthiasTS Grossauheim180+16+1820180112180
EastGermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide180+0+1820180112180
76SouthGermanyMüller, RolandMAC Lauf164+16+183682219681296
77MiddleGermanyBruche, Karsten161+3+1839161113161
NorthGermanySchuch, Michael161+0+1839161113161
EastGermanyEhlert, Andreas1. MCR Zwickau161+0+1839161113161
SouthGermanyMühl, LucasMCR Bad Gögging161+0+1839161113161
81MiddleGermanyDuarte, DanielTS Grossauheim145+16+1855145114145
82EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig130+15+1870130115130
83WestGermanyLanghammer, StefanWestfalia-Racing-Team125+5+187512516125
NorthGermanyGattke, DirkORC-Bremse Göttingen125+0+187512516125
85SouthGermanyStröbel, BerndMCC Bad Berneck120+5+188012017120
NorthGermanyArndt, Sven120+0+188012017120
NorthGermanyFelsch, Nico120+0+188012017120
88SouthGermanyFrenzel, ChrisSpVgg Erlangen115+5+188511518115
89EastGermanyKlier, Lutz1. MCR Zwickau110+5+189011019110
EastGermanyPanzer, Sven110+0+189011019110
91SouthGermanyBihler, WernerORMC Königsbrunn105+5+1895105110105
92SouthGermanyAckermann, JensMCC Bad Berneck92+13+19089211392
SouthGermanyDonath, ManfredGFC Donath92+0+19089211392
94SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn88+4+19128811488
95SouthGermanyDrobny, IngoMCC Bad Berneck84+4+19168411584
96SouthGermanyTreibig, Jan80+4+19208011680
SouthGermanyTreusch, Jochen80+0+19208011680

contact