Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2010/11 Class Euro TW Group East123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627
BurgstädtDahlewitzHöckendorfLeipzigBad BerneckRödentalPlauenLeipzigPlauenHöckendorfPlauenBad BerneckMagdeburgZwönitzBraunschw...GelenauBurgstädtBurgstädtDahlewitzLeipzigZwickauHöckendorfGelenauSonnebergZwickauHöckendorfZwönitz
03.10.1017.10.1024.10.1007.11.1007.11.1021.11.1028.11.1005.12.1012.12.1009.01.1106.02.1113.02.1120.02.1127.02.1113.03.1120.03.1127.03.1117.04.1117.04.1101.05.1108.05.1122.05.1105.06.1112.06.1126.06.1103.07.1110.07.11
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts9 Starter9 Starter7 Starter8 Starter22 Starter12 Starter14 Starter9 Starter10 Starter12 Starter10 Starter19 Starter6 Starter13 Starter8 Starter12 Starter7 Starter6 Starter7 Starter5 Starter8 Starter13 Starter3 Starter16 Starter8 Starter5 Starter6 Starter
1GermanyKroh, SebastianRCC Dresden1901190610101200120021802180120012001200120031612180
2GermanyPietsch, Marcel1. MCR Zwickau1861+40+40186413155120051302180218021804145218012004145120031616125712012002180
3GermanyScheinpflug, AndréRCC Dresden1787+74+114179411122414521803161120012001200120031612180316161252180
4GermanyBode, RalfMSC Höckendorf1756+31+14517631011121802180120031616125414521802180120051301200
5GermanyGläser, KaiAMC Burgstädt1488+268+4131498103161513031615130612521802180414581153161
6GermanyGlashagen, Jörgakkus united1462+26+4391461611141456125911061253161612551303161911021801200
7GermanyPolster, DietmarAMC Burgstädt1322+140+579132616612968115911071205130129610105513041457120129631611296811531614145
8GermanyBeckert, SteffenLeipzig1261+61+6401264106125911061257120316151304145712016804145
9GermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1136+125+7651425881153161612521808115218051305130
10GermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar1033+103+8681151112712011100139212966125612551301392158471206125
11GermanyPolster, RobinAMC Burgstädt862+171+103914456414541453161513071203161
12GermanySchmidt, Sebastianakkus united805+57+1096115177120101051110071208115111004145
13GermanyHofmann, PatrickTeam Durbytec629+176+127210568115206410105911071208115
14GermanyHippold, Michael528+101+137310659110612514881010511100
15GermanyHynek, AndreasTeam Durbytec485+43+14161211461251110081154145
16GermanyBräuer, TorstenMSC Herrenhaide447+38+145414923316131616125
17GermanyJakob, StefanTeam Durbytec416+31+148513923911041453161
18GermanyBörger, MarcelTSV Gelenau395+21+150613223712051304145
19GermanySchmidt, HolgerAMC Mühlau255+140+16461281241459110
GermanyBräuer, DirkTSV Gelenau255+0+16461281251306125
21GermanyAgsten, Max210+45+16911052111009110
22GermanyFelke, ThomasMSC Herrenhaide180+30+1721180112180
23GermanyEhlert, Andreas1. MCR Zwickau161+19+1740161113161
24GermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig130+31+1771130115130
25GermanyPanzer, Sven110+20+179111019110
GermanyKlier, Lutz1. MCR Zwickau110+0+179111019110

contact