Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2010/11 Class Top Stock12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546474849505152535455565758596061626364656667686970717273
BurgstädtBrüelBergisch ...KönigbrunnDahlewitzHöckendorfLaufBrüelLeipzigBad BerneckWuppertalIdar-Ober...RödentalBraunschw...PlauenMorschheimLeipzigOldenburgGünzburgEssenPlauenNeubrande...HöckendorfAugsburgBergisch ...GünzburgPlauenBad BerneckIdar-Ober...SchermbeckMagdeburgZwönitzDahlewitzAugsburgBraunschw...RödentalGelenauEssenBurgstädtLaufWasbekLünenWasbekBurgstädtAmbergDahlewitzBad BerneckGöttingenLeipzigAndernachMarktober...ZwickauMettenheimRemscheidIdar-Ober...HöckendorfBraunschw...Marktredw...MeckenheimGelenauBerlinSonnebergNördlingenTroisdorfGöttingenZwickauHöckendorfBad Göggi...SchwanewedeRemscheidMarktober...ZwönitzDahlewitz
03.10.1003.10.1010.10.1017.10.1017.10.1024.10.1024.10.1031.10.1007.11.1007.11.1014.11.1020.11.1021.11.1021.11.1028.11.1004.12.1005.12.1005.12.1012.12.1012.12.1012.12.1012.12.1009.01.1109.01.1116.01.1130.01.1106.02.1113.02.1119.02.1120.02.1120.02.1127.02.1127.02.1106.03.1113.03.1113.03.1120.03.1120.03.1127.03.1127.03.1127.03.1110.04.1110.04.1117.04.1117.04.1117.04.1101.05.1101.05.1101.05.1107.05.1108.05.1108.05.1115.05.1115.05.1121.05.1122.05.1122.05.1129.05.1105.06.1105.06.1105.06.1112.06.1119.06.1119.06.1119.06.1126.06.1103.07.1103.07.1103.07.1110.07.1110.07.1110.07.1110.07.11
Rankgr.NameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts12 Starter5 Starter10 Starter15 Starter8 Starter17 Starter11 Starter7 Starter13 Starter11 Starter12 Starter8 Starter8 Starter6 Starter11 Starter5 Starter9 Starter5 Starter16 Starter13 Starter8 Starter5 Starter21 Starter20 Starter12 Starter16 Starter11 Starter17 Starter12 Starter12 Starter5 Starter13 Starter6 Starter20 Starter11 Starter7 Starter13 Starter12 Starter11 Starter10 Starter4 Starter6 Starter3 Starter11 Starter11 Starter8 Starter8 Starter7 Starter6 Starter10 Starter14 Starter12 Starter8 Starter6 Starter6 Starter17 Starter9 Starter6 Starter7 Starter5 Starter2 Starter19 Starter10 Starter5 Starter4 Starter6 Starter8 Starter8 Starter3 Starter14 Starter12 Starter6 Starter5 Starter
1EastGermanySchulte, Tim1. VMSC Plauen19401947131332180218012001200120012001200218012005130218012002180
2EastGermanyDietrich, TobiasMSC Höckendorf1885+55+55189612122120021801200218021801200316112004145120051301200
3MiddleGermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen1866+19+7418761111131613161120021801200120012001200414521801200
4NorthGermanyWoidasky, JanMühlenbeck1763+103+177176112144316131613161218081153161218021802180218031611200101052180
5EastGermanyMaaß, OliverRacing Team Zwönitz1713+50+2271712151664145316141453161513031614145513021802180316121802180811512001200
6NorthGermanyUeberschaer, JonasTeam FunFamily1683+30+2571683121332180414551305130316131616125120012004145414531611200
7WestGermanySchmitz, NilsRC Car Bergisch-Born 1671+12+26916731111151302180414551303161414531611200218012001200
8SouthGermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1631+40+309181499218031611200513012001200218021801200
9EastGermanyWernicke, TobiasLeipzig1588+43+3521591911131614145414551306125218021803161120061253161
10SouthGermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1580+8+36019878812001200120012002180120012001200
11SouthGermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1568+12+37217421111241454145120021804145316131612180218031611200
12WestGermanyWeinrich, FabioTeam Lütgenau1547+21+393172389120021807120316141453161120012002180
13NorthGermanyUeberschaer, SilasTeam FunFamily1537+10+403154111333161612541454145414541457120316121805130513041452180
14SouthGermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1467+70+473163299316151304145120012004145218031614145
15SouthGermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1463+4+4771469105130513031614145316171204145218031615130
16EastGermanyLehmann, StanleyMSC Höckendorf1425+38+5151581811261251200513081152180414521802180414571204145
17SouthGermanyHirzel, JohannesHärtle Racing Team1423+2+51717828831613161218021801200316112002180
18EastGermanyWohlleben, FabianTamiya Raceway Sonneberg1398+25+542140151111110031618115612591103161218041451010512961200
19EastGermanyWeiß, SebastianTSV Gelenau1380+18+5601976771200120012001200120012002180
20EastGermanyFuchs, Lucas1. VMSC Plauen1372+8+568137714461255130158451305130712041457120612581154145612531613161
21WestGermanyKülpmann, TimWestfalia-Racing-Team1362+10+578136411181159110316161257120712041456125316121807120
22EastGermanyHansel, BastianIG-Modellsport Aue1331+31+609133515581151110051307120712081152180811551307120129691103161111004145
23EastGermanyKroh, PeterMSC Höckendorf1321+10+6191327105130712051303161414541459110513071205130
24SouthGermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck1295+26+64513061771010511100911041451110081151110012961296414541459110513011100414514884145
25SouthGermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn1287+8+65312951221110013927120513071209110612551303161911051303161
26SouthGermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg1276+11+66412851010105712051306125513051303161612551307120
27NorthGermanySchuch, Johann Sebastian1228+48+7121547891102180414551303161316121803161
28EastGermanyWieland, SebastianAMC Burgstädt1226+2+714136412371201010571207120101056125316171204145513021806125
29WestGermanyHänke, MoritzRacing Team Wüsten1222+4+718122313391101010561255130139212961392811541453161712081151296
30NorthGermanyEckhardt, AndreasRCC Dresden1200+22+740200666120012001200120012001200
31SouthGermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1150+50+7901151338115811581151010514888115101051110081158115712081157120
32WestGermanySchnermann, TimoWestfalia-Racing-Team1139+11+801114210101051110061251010510105111005130712031611488
33SouthGermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1118+21+82216026751303161120010105316112003161
34EastGermanyGrusa, Tilmannakkus united1110+8+830123495130911061259110414591105130101054145
35SouthGermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg1100+10+840183166218021802180218021801200
36EastGermanyMartin, KevinTSV Gelenau1076+24+86413551029110811531614145148851306125612541455130
37SouthGermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim1058+18+88211829129691106125612513929110911041454145
38SouthGermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens1015+43+92512748612551301110051307120712041454145
39SouthGermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn1014+1+9261011119110129613921392148814881010591101110061251296
40EastGermanyBoden, MarcoRCC Dresden1007+7+933168156120061253161218031612180
WestGermanyTönsmann, RenéWestfalia-Racing-Team1007+0+9331445741453161513031616125218010105
42WestGermanyNemitz, FabianRC Car Bergisch-Born 971+36+96912128513081151010581159110911061253161
43WestGermanyHerwig, LeonTeam Lütgenau902+69+1038113291111001296111001296612510105414551309110
44MiddleGermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau875+27+106514656513021804145513091102180
45EastGermanyJansig, Alexander TomRacing Team Weimar861+14+10791082102139213921392111001110051301392196851306125
46NorthGermanyFuchs, NicoBurning Wheels851+10+108914246513091103161612521804145
47EastGermanyGrusa, Wiebkeakkus united832+19+110810481110071201488811512961010571201488
EastGermanyWelz, ValentinAMC Burgstädt832+0+1108104812961296911011100811511100811511100
49MiddleGermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau805+27+113516113521801200712021806125
50SouthGermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn800+5+11401149271207120612511100158410105911012967120
51SouthGermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn797+3+11431141761251296129671201010551306125
52SouthGermanyFriedl, Ramona794+3+11461132781157120111001776139251303161
53EastGermanySchwenke, JeromeMSC Höckendorf761+33+1179127171101056125612571203161612510105
54MiddleGermanyvan Gastel, Marc726+35+1214121169110911011100712031616125
55SouthGermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath694+32+124699714882064187210105811561256125
56MiddleGermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau691+3+12491384541454145911051303161
57MiddleGermanyHirschmann, Florian646+45+12941292571203161811571205130
58WestGermanyLanghammer, NadineWestfalia-Racing-Team620+26+13201241561257120513071206125
59SouthGermanyLang, LeonKinderland Racing Team616+4+1324887158416801968206411100101058115
60EastGermanyKirchner, BrianMSC Höckendorf583+33+135711715196810105911071202180
61SouthGermanyDemmelmaier, TomMSG Günzburg582+1+1358976139291101680911016809110
62WestGermanyRolshoven, GeorgTeam Racers Paradise560+22+1380187133120021802180
63SouthGermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg550+10+139011015911016801010551306125
64MiddleGermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck525+25+1415175133218041451200
65SouthGermanyDistel, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf505+20+14351262481151110041454145
66NorthGermanySchumann, TimMSV Brüel495+10+1445124245130811571205130
67SouthGermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR475+20+1465119148115316181151584
NorthGermanyKroll, TobiasBurning Wheels475+0+14651191451306125101058115
69NorthGermanyFalk, NicoBurning Wheels460+15+1480153123120041458115
70SouthGermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg440+20+15001104712010105111008115
71SouthGermanyFink, FlorianMAC Lauf435+5+150514523612551302180
WestGermanyGutjahr, PascalTeam Lütgenau435+0+150514523612521805130
73WestGermanyHengstebeck, Philipp422+13+1518106411100811581151392
74WestGermanyPaul, DomenicRC Car Bergisch-Born 415+7+152513823612541454145
75WestGermanyBewermeier, HannesMC Dortmund360+55+15801203712061258115
76EastGermanyBerthold, ChristianMSC Höckendorf344+16+15968641680206416807120
77EastGermanyAgsten, Max315+29+16251053101051010510105
78SouthGermanyGlaser, Tobias312+3+16281043811561251872
79SouthGermanyDichtl, Valentin309+3+163110331010571201584
80SouthGermanyFriedl, Lea Maria308+1+16327741872148816801968
81WestGermanyWeisbach, NicoRC Car Bergisch-Born 307+1+16331023129612968115
82WestGermanyRichter, Marc306+1+16341532241453161
83EastGermanyKroh, BettinaMSC Höckendorf303+3+16371013129613928115
84SouthGermanyFörnbacher, LukasModellbaufreunde Cleebronn286+17+16541431231616125
SouthGermanyMengling, Christopher286+0+16549531110017769110
86NorthGermanyLatzel, Stefan270+16+16701351241456125
SouthGermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing270+0+16701351241456125
88NorthGermanySühring, Dennis255+15+16851281261255130
89WestGermanyWerrmann, MariusRC Racing Team Bochum250+5+169012512414510105
90WestGermanyBecker, Leon230+20+171011512513011100
91EastGermanyKroh, OliverRCC Dresden221+9+1719111212966125
92SouthGermanyHerzing, PeterMCC Bad Berneck217+4+1723109261251392
93SouthGermanyRill, Markus212+5+1728106213927120
94EastGermanyReichel, FlorianMSC Höckendorf206+6+17341031217765130
95SouthGermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany200+6+17402001111200
SouthGermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging200+0+17402001111200
97EastGermanyMüller, EricTSV Gelenau196+4+1744982111001296
SouthGermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring196+0+1744982129611100
99NorthGermanySchumann, ErikMSV Brüel180+16+1760180112180
SouthGermanyDillinger, Patrick180+0+1760180112180
101EastGermanyGoßlau, ChristianRCO Ottendorf-Okrilla172+8+176886213921680
SouthGermanyScheiber, StefanMP Race Team172+0+176886215841488
103SouthGermanyMai, ErwinMSG Günzburg168+4+177284215841584
104EastGermanyFischer, HerbertMSC Höckendorf160+8+178080215841776
105EastGermanyFleischer, Sandroakkus united156+4+178478218721584
106EastGermanyEißner, Paul145+11+1795145114145
WestGermanyPartmann, DanielMCC Lüdenscheid145+0+1795145114145
108EastGermanyUhlemann, Maurice EliasMSC Höckendorf136+9+180468217762160
109WestGermanyPartmann, LukasMCC Lüdenscheid130+6+1810130115130
110SouthGermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing125+5+181512516125
EastGermanyMadeya, HendrikRC-Team Weimar125+0+181512516125
EastGermanyBeil, Lea1. MCR Zwickau125+0+181512516125
SouthGermanyWiesner, Thomas125+0+181512516125
114EastGermanyEißner, Patrick120+5+182012017120
MiddleGermanyWagner, FlorianWMC Wiesbaden120+0+182012017120
116MiddleGermanyRappelt, NicoTS Grossauheim115+5+182511518115
MiddleGermanySchneider, NiklasDJK Andernach115+0+182511518115
SouthGermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team115+0+182511518115
EastGermanyTräger, KlemensMSC Höckendorf115+0+182511518115
SouthGermanyKroll, UlrichTeam Harburgring115+0+182511518115
121EastGermanyMucke, MoritzOSKAR Leipzig110+5+183011019110
EastGermanyWeidlich, ErikMSZ Zwönitz110+0+183011019110
WestGermanyHänke, Anika110+0+183011019110
EastGermanySchau, Richard110+0+183011019110
125EastGermanySeltmann, Martin105+5+1835105110105
SouthGermanySchlotter, Lukas105+0+1835105110105
127MiddleGermanyWalz, Marcel96+9+18449611296
128SouthGermanyHilt, ViktorMSG Günzburg88+8+18528811488
129SouthGermanyKlöpsch, LukasTeam MMR80+8+18608011680
130SouthGermanyLauter, KonstantinTSV 1871 Augsburg76+4+18647611776
EastGermanyWiesner, PhilippMSC Höckendorf76+0+18647611776

contact