Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2010/11 Class Top Stock Group Middle12345678910111213141516171819202122
Bergisch ...Bad BerneckLeipzigWuppertalIdar-Ober...Braunschw...MorschheimOldenburgEssenBergisch ...Idar-Ober...SchermbeckRödentalBraunschw...EssenGöttingenAndernachIdar-Ober...Braunschw...GöttingenSchwanewedeRemscheid
10.10.1007.11.1007.11.1014.11.1020.11.1021.11.1004.12.1005.12.1012.12.1016.01.1119.02.1120.02.1113.03.1113.03.1120.03.1101.05.1107.05.1121.05.1122.05.1119.06.1103.07.1110.07.11
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts10 Starter11 Starter13 Starter12 Starter8 Starter6 Starter5 Starter5 Starter13 Starter12 Starter12 Starter12 Starter7 Starter11 Starter12 Starter7 Starter10 Starter6 Starter9 Starter4 Starter3 Starter14 Starter
1GermanyMaurer, JanORC-Bremse Göttingen186618761111131613161120021801200120012001200414521801200
2GermanyRosskopf, StefanMZ Modellbau875+991+99114656513021804145513091102180
3GermanyMaurer, MichaelMZ Modellbau805+70+106116113521801200712021806125
4Germanyvan Gastel, Marc726+79+1140121169110911011100712031616125
5GermanyMaurer, UweMZ Modellbau691+35+11751384541454145911051303161
6GermanyHirschmann, Florian646+45+12201292571203161811571205130
7GermanyHummel, ElenaTeam "Ewich op Jöck525+121+1341175133218041451200
8GermanyWagner, FlorianWMC Wiesbaden120+405+174612017120
9GermanyRappelt, NicoTS Grossauheim115+5+175111518115
GermanySchneider, NiklasDJK Andernach115+0+175111518115
11GermanyWalz, Marcel96+19+17709611296

contact