Tamiya-Euro-Cup 2010/11 Class Top Stock Group South12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334
KönigbrunnLaufBad BerneckIdar-Ober...RödentalPlauenMorschheimGünzburgPlauenAugsburgHöckendorfGünzburgBad BerneckIdar-Ober...ZwönitzAugsburgRödentalEssenLaufAmbergBurgstädtBad BerneckGöttingenAndernachMarktober...MettenheimIdar-Ober...HöckendorfMarktredw...SonnebergNördlingenZwickauBad Göggi...Marktober...
17.10.1024.10.1007.11.1020.11.1021.11.1028.11.1004.12.1012.12.1012.12.1009.01.1109.01.1130.01.1113.02.1119.02.1127.02.1106.03.1113.03.1120.03.1127.03.1117.04.1117.04.1101.05.1101.05.1107.05.1108.05.1115.05.1121.05.1122.05.1129.05.1112.06.1119.06.1126.06.1103.07.1110.07.11
RankNameClubPointsbehindØWinsTop5Startsthrowouts15 Starter11 Starter11 Starter8 Starter8 Starter11 Starter5 Starter16 Starter8 Starter20 Starter21 Starter16 Starter17 Starter12 Starter13 Starter20 Starter7 Starter12 Starter10 Starter11 Starter11 Starter8 Starter7 Starter10 Starter14 Starter8 Starter6 Starter17 Starter6 Starter19 Starter10 Starter6 Starter8 Starter12 Starter
1GermanyLauter, SimonRacing Team Mering1631181499218031611200513012001200218021801200
2GermanyBrunke, TobiasMCSS Althengstett1580+51+5119878812001200120012002180120012001200
3GermanyRuf, DominikMSG Günzburg1568+12+6317421111241454145120021804145316131612180218031611200
4GermanySchäfer, SimonSchäfer Racing Team1467+101+164163299316151304145120012004145218031614145
5GermanyColditz, TimRacing Team Mering1463+4+1681469105130513031614145316171204145218031615130
6GermanyHirzel, JohannesHärtle Racing Team1423+40+20817828831613161218021801200316112002180
7GermanyJung, EnricoMCC Bad Berneck1295+128+33613061771010511100911041451110081151110012961296414541459110513011100414514884145
8GermanyWarnken, FabioORMC Königsbrunn1287+8+34412951221110013927120513071209110612551303161911051303161
9GermanyKühn, NicoMRSC Amberg1276+11+35512851010105712051306125513051303161612551307120
10GermanyMaraj, JulianMSG Günzburg1150+126+4811151338115811581151010514888115101051110081158115712081157120
11GermanySchubert, DennisMRSC Amberg1118+32+51316026751303161120010105316112003161
12GermanyKühn, DominicMRSC Amberg1100+18+531183166218021802180218021801200
13GermanyWerneth, JennyMAC Mettenheim1058+42+57311829129691106125612513929110911041454145
14GermanyPhetchumsaeng, Jens1015+43+61612748612551301110051307120712041454145
15GermanyKronthaler, TimORMC Königsbrunn1014+1+6171011119110129613921392148814881010591101110061251296
16GermanyFuchs, SelinaORMC Königsbrunn800+214+8311149271207120612511100158410105911012967120
17GermanyWarisch, TimORMC Königsbrunn797+3+8341141761251296129671201010551306125
18GermanyFriedl, Ramona794+3+8371132781157120111001776139251303161
19GermanyGruber, TabeaGFC Donath694+100+93799714882064187210105811561256125
20GermanyLang, LeonKinderland Racing Team616+78+1015887158416801968206411100101058115
21GermanyDemmelmaier, TomMSG Günzburg582+34+1049976139291101680911016809110
22GermanyRieger, FabianMSG Günzburg550+32+108111015911016801010551306125
23GermanyDistel, PatrickEMC Marktoberdorf505+45+11261262481151110041454145
24GermanyBauersachs, LukasTeam MMR475+30+1156119148115316181151584
25GermanyKellermann, BerndMSG Günzburg440+35+11911104712010105111008115
26GermanyFink, FlorianMAC Lauf435+5+119614523612551302180
27GermanyGlaser, Tobias312+123+13191043811561251872
28GermanyDichtl, Valentin309+3+132210331010571201584
29GermanyFriedl, Lea Maria308+1+13237741872148816801968
30GermanyFörnbacher, LukasModellbaufreunde Cleebronn286+22+13451431231616125
GermanyMengling, Christopher286+0+13459531110017769110
32GermanyAbele, SteffenJAR Racing270+16+13611351241456125
33GermanyHerzing, PeterMCC Bad Berneck217+53+1414109261251392
34GermanyRill, Markus212+5+1419106213927120
35GermanyFörnbacher, DanielTeam Hacker Germany200+12+14312001111200
GermanyMielke, RomanaMCR Bad Gögging200+0+14312001111200
37GermanyObermeier, MichelleTeam Harburgring196+4+1435982129611100
38GermanyDillinger, Patrick180+16+1451180112180
39GermanyScheiber, StefanMP Race Team172+8+145986215841488
40GermanyMai, ErwinMSG Günzburg168+4+146384215841584
41GermanyGaspers, DavidPDG-Racing125+43+150612516125
GermanyWiesner, Thomas125+0+150612516125
43GermanySchreiber, StefanMP Race Team115+10+151611518115
GermanyKroll, UlrichTeam Harburgring115+0+151611518115
45GermanySchlotter, Lukas105+10+1526105110105
46GermanyHilt, ViktorMSG Günzburg88+17+15438811488
47GermanyKlöpsch, LukasTeam MMR80+8+15518011680
48GermanyLauter, KonstantinTSV 1871 Augsburg76+4+15557611776

contact